|
60 m.pl. |
|
PRIMII 10 copii 1 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
2001 |
TOADER BIANCA ELENA |
LPS Braila |
8.20 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
2. |
2001 |
BALACI VANESSA EVELYNA |
LPS Craiova |
8.28 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
3. |
2001 |
BOJNEAGU ANDRA CRISTINA |
LPS Craiova |
8.32 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
4. |
2001 |
LUCAN GABRIELA BIANCA |
CS Olimpia Bucuresti |
8.50 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
5. |
2001 |
ZIDARU BIANCA GIORGIANA |
CSA Axi Cernavoda |
8.61 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
6. |
2001 |
ROIBU STEFANIA CRISTINA |
CSS 1 Constanta |
8.62 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
7. |
2001 |
STAN ANDREEA STEFANIA |
CSS Triumf Bucuresti |
8.66 |
Zona BUC |
15-16.03.2014 |
8. |
2001 |
CONCEATU DENISA MIHAELA |
CSS Calarasi |
8.70 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
9. |
2002 |
CERCEL ARIANA STEFANIA |
CS Rapid Bucuresti |
8.72 |
Zona BUC |
15-16.03.2014 |
10. |
2002 |
SCURTU SARAH |
CSS Hunedoara |
8.76 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
|
|
|
|
8.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 m.pl |
|
PRIMII 10 copii 1 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
2001 |
CURCIOGEL ADINA ELENA |
LPS Brasov |
26.73 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
2. |
2001 |
PETREAN ANDRADA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
27.85 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
3. |
2001 |
BALACI VANESSA EVELYNA |
LPS Craiova |
28.37 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
4. |
2001 |
STAN ANDREEA STEFANIA |
CSS Triumf Bucuresti |
28.82 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
5. |
2001 |
AVRAM DIANA DENISA |
Lic.P.Ilarian Dej |
29.00 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
6. |
2001 |
HOJDA ANDREEA DENISSA |
LPS Timisoara |
29.09 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
7. |
2001 |
MIU-PANDURU ALEXANDRA |
CSS Resita |
29.25 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
8. |
2001 |
NEACSU SINZIANA ANDREEA |
CSS+CSM Ploiesti |
29.44 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
9. |
2001 |
VLADULESCU IOANA CRISTINA |
Lic. Th. Bratianu Dragasani |
29.54 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
10. |
2002 |
FILIP MELANIA |
CS Olimpia Bucuresti |
29.69 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
|
|
|
|
28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
2. |
PRIMII 10 copii 1 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2001 |
CURCIOGEL ADINA ELENA |
LPS Brasov |
2.20.20 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
4. |
2001 |
BOCANEALA DORINA |
LPS Galati |
2.24.51 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
5. |
2001 |
MUNTEANU BIANCA NICOLETA |
LPS Vaslui |
2.26.50 |
Zona BACAU |
15-16.03.2014 |
6. |
2001 |
VIRLAN DIANA IONELA |
LPS Vaslui |
2.27.01 |
Zona BACAU |
15-16.03.2014 |
7. |
2002 |
TEUSAN TABITA |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
2.28.95 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
8. |
2002 |
SOVAR MARIA ALEXA |
LPS Craiova |
2.30.15 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
9. |
2001 |
HOJDA ANDREEA DENISSA |
LPS Timisoara |
2.31.66 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
10. |
2002 |
TAMASILA YASMINA CLAUDIA |
CSS Caransebes |
2.32.84 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
|
2001 |
ORZA ARIANA |
Lic. Th. Bratianu Dragasani |
2.33.79 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
|
2001 |
NEDELEA GEORGIANA |
LPS Vaslui |
2.35.05 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
|
|
|
|
2.29.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
|
PRIMII 10 copii 1 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
2001 |
BRATU MIRELA GABRIELA |
CS Telecom-Petrom Slanic PH |
4.50.76 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
2. |
2001 |
VASILE DANIELA |
CSS Triumf Bucuresti |
4.53.06 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
3. |
2001 |
SAMOILA MADALINA GEORGIANA |
CSS Bacau |
4.53.23 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
4. |
2001 |
ION VIORICA RAMONA |
CS Unirea Focsani |
5.00.78 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
5. |
2002 |
STRATAN FLORINA GABRIELA |
CN Falticeni |
5.02.30 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
6. |
2001 |
MUNTEANU BIANCA NICOLETA |
LPS Vaslui |
5.05.75 |
Zona BACAU |
15-16.03.2014 |
7. |
2001 |
CARAIANI GABRIELA |
CSS Triumf Bucuresti |
5.15.12 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
8. |
2002 |
PEIA LARISA CORNELIA |
CSS Caransebes |
5.19.57 |
Zona BUC |
15-16.03.2014 |
9. |
2001 |
NEDELEA GEORGIANA |
LPS Vaslui |
5.21.59 |
Zona BACAU |
15-16.03.2014 |
10. |
2002 |
JALERU ISABELA CRISTINA |
ACS Arena Bacau |
5.22.70 |
Zona BACAU |
15-16.03.2014 |
|
|
|
|
5.06.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 m.g. |
|
PRIMII 10 copii 1 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
2001 |
TOADER BIANCA ELENA |
LPS Braila |
9.47 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
2. |
2002 |
IACOB DIANA MARIA |
LPS Craiova |
10.10 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
3. |
2001 |
OANCIA DENISA ANDREEA |
LPS Braila |
10.06 |
Zona BUC |
15-16.03.2014 |
4. |
2001 |
BOJNEAGU ANDRA CRISTINA |
LPS Craiova |
10.16 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
5. |
2001 |
BARTUS VIRAG |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
10.21 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
6. |
2001 |
DULCA FRANCESCA ALEX |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
10.36 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
7. |
2002 |
TORCACIU ELENA |
LPS Braila |
10.67 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
8. |
2002 |
MILEA MIHAELA ADELINA |
LPS Braila |
10.91 |
Zona BUC |
15-16.03.2014 |
9. |
2002 |
KIS BRIGITTA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
11.02 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
10. |
2001 |
BARBU ANA MARIA ALEX |
Pal.Nat Copiilor Bucuresti |
11.07 |
Zona BUC |
15-16.03.2014 |
|
|
|
|
10.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inaltime |
|
PRIMII 10 copii 1 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
2001 |
POGACEANU ANDA PAULA |
LPS Oradea |
1.48 |
Zona BUC |
15-16.03.2014 |
2. |
2002 |
DOROBANTU IRINA MARIA |
CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
1.40 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
3. |
2002 |
BURCEA MARIA LAVINIA |
Pal.Nat Copiilor Bucuresti |
1.40 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
4. |
2001 |
NOTAR IOANA |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
1.40 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
5. |
2001 |
TOPLICEANU VANESSA GEORG |
CSS Bacau |
1.35 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
6. |
2001 |
BALOGH LOIS |
LPS Oradea |
1.35 |
Zona BUC |
15-16.03.2014 |
7. |
2001 |
SUTO KRISZTA ZSOFIA |
CSS Sfintu Gheorghe |
1.35 |
Zona BACAU |
15-16.03.2014 |
8. |
2001 |
ANDREIAS YVONNE |
Col.Th. C.Istrate Cimpina |
1.35 |
Zona BUC |
15-16.03.2014 |
9. |
2002 |
OPREAN MARIA |
CSS 1 Pajura Bucuresti |
1.30 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
10. |
2001 |
ROMAN ROXANA GEORGIANA |
LPS Iasi |
1.30 |
Zona BACAU |
15-16.03.2014 |
|
|
|
|
1.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lungime |
|
PRIMII 10 copii 1 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
2002 |
BURCEA MARIA LAVINIA |
Pal.Nat Copiilor Bucuresti |
5.05 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
2. |
2001 |
CONCEATU DENISA MIHAELA |
CSS Alexandria |
5.01 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
3. |
2002 |
VIRDOL ALEXANDRA MARIA |
CSS Turnu Magurele |
5.01 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
4. |
2001 |
POPESCU MARIA LENA |
CSS Ilfov |
4.98 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
5. |
2001 |
ROIBU STEFANIA CRISTINA |
CSS 1 Constanta |
4.88 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
6. |
2001 |
GAL CORNELIA MONALISA |
CNS Cetate Deva |
4.74 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
7. |
2001 |
FATU LARISA GEORGIANA |
CS Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
4.68 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
8. |
2002 |
ESSAM JUSTINE CELINE |
CSS 4+Olimpia Bucuresti |
4.57 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
9. |
2001 |
IANCHIS IOANA NOEMI |
LPS Oradea |
4.57 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
10. |
2001 |
ANDREIAS YVONNE |
Col.Th. C.Istrate Cimpina |
4.55 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
|
|
|
|
4.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greutate |
|
PRIMII 10 copii 1 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
2001 |
MAER BEATRICE VALENTINA |
CSS Tirgoviste |
12.91 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
2. |
2002 |
LUNGU ANDREEA IULIANA |
Col.Th. C.Istrate Cimpina |
12.47 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
3. |
2002 |
ZGLIMBEA LARISA GEORGIANA |
Sc.nr.3 Adjud |
11.78 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
4. |
2001 |
PLETEA LARISA ANDREEA |
CSS Tirgoviste |
10.64 |
Zona BUC |
15-16.03.2014 |
5. |
2001 |
FURCEA MARIA LARISA |
LPS Bistrita |
10.34 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
6. |
2001 |
MOISA LORENA TANIA |
LPS Baia Mare |
10.27 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
7. |
2002 |
SANDA ANTONIA FLORENTINA |
SS 1 190 Bucuresti |
9.94 |
Zona BUC |
15-16.03.2014 |
8. |
2002 |
VASILE ALINA |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
9.24 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
9. |
2002 |
BUZATU ALEXANDRA IZABELA |
SS 1 190 Bucuresti |
8.44 |
Zona BUC |
15-16.03.2014 |
10. |
2002 |
ILIE VALENTINA |
CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti |
8.30 |
CAMP NAT C1 |
05-06.04.2014 |
|
|
|
|
10.43 |
|
|