|
60 m.pl. |
|
PRIMII 10 copii 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2003 |
DUICU BENIAMIN |
LPS Iasi |
7.91 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
2 |
2003 |
MOISE CATALIN BENJAMIN |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
7.93 |
ZONA C1 CJ |
12.03.2016 |
3 |
2003 |
LASCU DANIEL |
CSS Ploiesti |
7.93 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
4 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIAN |
CSM Buzau |
7.98 |
ZONA Bucuresti C1 |
19.03.2016 |
5 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIAN |
CSM+LPS Buzau |
7.99 |
FINALA Copii 1 Triat |
02.04.2016 |
6 |
2003 |
DINU IOAN |
CSS Palat Copii Bucuresti |
8.12 |
ZONA Bucuresti C1 |
19.03.2016 |
7 |
2003 |
CRIVAT EDUARD GABRIEL |
C.N. Rimnicu Vilcea |
8.16 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
8 |
2003 |
IONAS DUMITRU |
CSM Pitesti |
8.17 |
FINALA Copii 1 Triat |
02.04.2016 |
9 |
2003 |
KIS EDUARD TIBERIU |
Lic.Papiu Ilarian Dej |
8.20 |
FINALA Copii 1 Triat |
02.04.2016 |
10 |
2003 |
KETESDI NIMROD IMRE |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
8.20 |
FINALA Copii 1 Triat |
02.04.2016 |
|
|
|
|
8.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 m.pl |
|
PRIMII 10 copii 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2003 |
MOISE CATALIN BENIAMIN |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
26.37 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
2 |
2004 |
DRAGOMIR ALBERTO |
CSS Triumf Buc |
26.84 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
3 |
2003 |
BERBEC RARES |
CSS Tirgoviste |
26.91 |
ZONA Bucuresti C1 |
19.03.2016 |
4 |
2003 |
NICULITA REMUS ANDREI |
CSS Ploiesti |
26.95 |
ZONA Bucuresti C1 |
19.03.2016 |
5 |
2004 |
DOBRESCU MARIO ALEXANDRU |
CS Atletic Adjud |
26.96 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
6 |
2003 |
PREDESCU MARIUS CONSTANTIN |
CSM Dobeta Turnu Severin |
27.28 |
ZONA Bucuresti C1 |
19.03.2016 |
7 |
2003 |
SEVERIN MATEI OCTAVIAN |
C.A. Roman |
27.38 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
8 |
2003 |
KIIS EDUARD |
Lic.Papiliu Ilarian Dej |
27.70 |
ZONA Bucuresti C1 |
19.03.2016 |
9 |
2003 |
PRUTEANU RAUL CONSTANTIN |
LPS Brasov |
28.01 |
ZONA Bucuresti C1 |
19.03.2016 |
10 |
2003 |
CUREA GABRIEL |
CSM Piteşti |
28.25 |
ZONA Bucuresti C1 |
19.03.2016 |
|
|
|
|
27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
|
PRIMII 10 copii 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2003 |
DINU ALEXANDRU GEORGIAN |
LPS Buzau |
2.18.21 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
2 |
2003 |
CUREA GABRIEL |
CSM Piteşti |
2.18.49 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
3 |
2003 |
PREDESCU MARIUS |
CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin |
2.21.32 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
4 |
2004 |
DRAGOMIR IOAN ALEXANDRU |
CSS Caransebes |
2.21.55 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
5 |
2003 |
LAVRO VALENTIN |
CS Atletic Delta Chilia Veche |
2.22.70 |
MUNICIPAl copii 1 |
27-28.02.2016 |
6 |
2004 |
NENCIU MARIAN MADALIN |
CSS 1 Constanta |
2.24.98 |
ZONA Bucuresti C1 |
19.03.2016 |
7 |
2003 |
TEODORESCU ALEXANDRU ION |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
2.25.01 |
FINALA Copii 1 Triat |
02.04.2016 |
8 |
2003 |
BIRZOG EDUARD CASIAN |
CS Orasenesc Cugir |
2.25.30 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
9 |
2003 |
SALOMIA PAUL ANDREI |
CSS Hunedoara |
2.25.46 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
10 |
2004 |
POPA CONSTANTIN RAZVAN |
ACS Arena 2011 Bacau |
2.25.71 |
ZONA Bacau C1 |
12.03.2016 |
|
|
|
|
2.22.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
|
PRIMII 10 copii 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2003 |
CHIRAN GABRIEL |
CSS Tirgoviste |
4.34.58 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
2 |
2004 |
NISIOIU COSMIN CONSTANTIN |
CSM Suceava |
4.36.33 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
3 |
2003 |
DAN RAUL MANUEL |
C.N.Sp.Cetate Deva |
4.41.64 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
4 |
2003 |
BRIUSOR SEBASTIAN RAZVAN |
LPS Botosani |
4.45.58 |
ZONA Bacau C1 |
12.03.2016 |
5 |
2004 |
RUSU MIHAITA |
CS.Telecom Slanic Prahova |
4.48.46 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
6 |
2004 |
DRAGOMIR IOAN |
CSS Caransebes |
4.56.48 |
ZONA Bucuresti C1 |
19.03.2016 |
7 |
2003 |
PLOP LORENZZO GEORGE |
LPS Galati |
4.59.40 |
ZONA Bacau C1 |
12.03.2016 |
8 |
2004 |
MUNTEANU ALBERT CONSTANTIN |
LPS Botosani |
5.03.29 |
ZONA Bacau C1 |
12.03.2016 |
9 |
2003 |
AXINTE IONEL AURELIAN |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
5.07.75 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
10 |
2004 |
OROIANU ALEXANDRU STEFAN |
CSS Medias |
5.15.23 |
ZONA Bucuresti C1 |
19.03.2016 |
|
|
|
|
4.52.87 |
|
|
|
Inaltime |
|
PRIMII 10 copii 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2004 |
STAN TEODOR |
SSE 190 Bucuresti |
1.58 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
2 |
2002 |
SEVERIN MATEI OCTAVIAN |
CA Roman |
1.54 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
2 |
2003 |
FEDORCA LUCAS |
CS+LPS Satu Mare |
1.54 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
4 |
2003 |
MILITARU MIHAI |
As.Atletic Iacris.Buc. |
1.45 |
MUNICIPAl copii 1 |
27-28.02.2016 |
4 |
2004 |
IORDACHE MARIAN COSMIN |
CSM Bucuresti |
1.45 |
ZONA Bucuresti C1 |
20.03.2016 |
4 |
2004 |
CHIRIACESCU GABRIEL |
SSE 190 Bucuresti |
1.45 |
ZONA Bucuresti C1 |
20.03.2016 |
4 |
2003 |
POP PAUL IOAN |
CSM Baia Mare |
1.45 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
8 |
2003 |
NEMTEANU EUSEBIU |
CSS Bacau |
1.40 |
MEM D.Melinte |
13-14.02.2016 |
8 |
2004 |
ALBESTEANU MARIO GABRIEL |
CSM Bucuresti |
1.40 |
MUNICIPAl copii 1 |
27-28.02.2016 |
10 |
2003 |
PETREA ANDREI |
CSS 1 Pajura |
1.35 |
MUNICIPAl copii 1 |
27-28.02.2016 |
10 |
2004 |
ROBESCU ADRIAN |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
1.35 |
ZONA Bucuresti C1 |
20.03.2016 |
10 |
2004 |
POESCU RADU MIRCEA |
LPS Roman |
1.35 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
|
|
|
|
1.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prajina |
|
PRIMII 10 copii 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2002 |
Costea Dacian |
LPS Tirgu Mures |
2.80 |
FINALA COPII |
04.04.2015 |
2 |
2003 |
Irimia David |
CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti |
2.30 |
FINALA COPII |
04.04.2015 |
3 |
2003 |
Albita Alexandru ioan |
CSS 7 Dinamo Bucuresti |
2.00 |
FINALA COPII |
04.04.2015 |
4 |
2003 |
Doroftei Razvan |
CSS 5 Bucuresti |
1.80 |
FINALA COPII |
04.04.2015 |
|
|
|
|
2.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lungime |
|
PRIMII 10 copii 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2003 |
CUCIUC FILIP |
As.Atletic Club Iacris.Buc. |
5.48 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
2 |
2003 |
RADOI GABRIEL OVIDIU |
Armada Sud Sport Club |
5.30 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
3 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIAN |
CSM+LPS Buzau |
5.29 |
FINALA Copii 1 Triat |
02.04.2016 |
4 |
2003 |
DOROFTEI RAZVAN |
CSS 5 Bucuresti |
5.09 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
5 |
2003 |
MATEIA ANDREI ILIE |
CSS Resita |
5.08 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
6 |
2003 |
PAPAI LEVENTE CSABA |
TORPI Tirgu Mures |
5.07 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
7 |
2003 |
POP ALEXANDRU VASILE |
CSS Sighetul Marmatiei |
5.07 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
8 |
2004 |
POP RAUL |
CSM Baia Mare |
5.05 |
ZONA C1 Cluj Napoca |
12.03.2016 |
9 |
2003 |
IONAS DUMITRU |
CSM Pitesti |
5.04 |
FINALA Copii 1 Triat |
02.04.2016 |
10 |
2003 |
PATRICHI ANDREI |
CSS Ploiesti |
5.03 |
ZONA Bucuresti C1 |
19.03.2016 |
|
|
|
|
5.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greutate |
|
PRIMII 10 copii 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2003 |
GRASU STEFAN IULIAN |
CS Dinamo Buc. |
16.48 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
2 |
2003 |
POPA DIMITRIE ROBERT |
C.N. Rimnicu Vilcea |
13.98 |
ZONA Bucuresti C1 |
19.03.2016 |
3 |
2003 |
PIPIRIGEANU IULIAN MADALIN |
CSS Tulcea |
11.97 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
4 |
2003 |
ALBU CATALIN ANDREI |
CSS Buzau |
11.54 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
5 |
2003 |
MACIUCA TEODOR ALEXANDRU |
CSS Bacau |
11.48 |
ZONA Bacau C1 |
12.03.2016 |
6 |
2004 |
ADUMITRACHIOAIE GEORGE |
CSS 6 Bucuresti |
9.32 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
7 |
2004 |
TATARU STEFAN COSMIN |
CSS Calarasi |
8.93 |
FINALA copii 1 |
02.04.2016 |
8 |
2004 |
BADULESCU RAUL |
CSS C Istrati Campina |
8.15 |
MUNICIPAl copii 1 |
27-28.02.2016 |
9 |
2003 |
ENACHE TEODOR |
CSS C Istrati Campina |
7.31 |
MUNICIPAl copii 1 |
27-28.02.2016 |
10 |
2003 |
RADU RAZVAN |
CSS Hunedoara |
7.17 |
ZONA Bacau C1 |
12.03.2016 |
|
|
|
|
10.63 |
|
|