Top 10 aer liber 2017 [F.C1]
|
80 m.pl. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
PIVNICERU PETRINA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
10.41 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
2 |
2004 |
CIOCAN REBECA |
C.S.M.Dunărea Galați |
10.46 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
3 |
2004 |
ION ALESSIA CRISTINA |
L.P.S. Brăila |
10.7 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
4 |
2005 |
MANTHOPOULU LIDA |
C.S.S.Ploiești |
10.71 |
Memorial ENESCU |
5/6/2017 |
5 |
2004 |
NICA ALEXANDRA IZOLDA |
C.S.S. Slatina |
10.81 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
6 |
2004 |
CHIFA PATRICIA |
AC Iacris București |
10.95 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
7 |
2005 |
MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA |
C.S.Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
10.97 |
Memorial ENESCU |
5/6/2017 |
8 |
2004 |
DOBJANSCHI ALEXIA CRIST |
C.S.S. 1 Pajura București |
10.98 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
9 |
2004 |
DAAS MAIA |
C.S.S. 1 Constanța |
11.13 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
10 |
2004 |
STOICA MARIA LARISA |
C.S.S. 1 Constanța |
11.32 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
|
|
|
|
10.84 |
|
|
|
200 m pl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
PIVNICERU PETRINA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
26.78 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
2 |
2004 |
RIMBOI IRINA MARIA |
C.S.M. Brașov |
27.55 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
3 |
2004 |
HIMCEAC ALEXIA |
AC Iacris București |
27.87 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
4 |
2004 |
ILJES DAIANA GEORGIANA |
L.P.S. Oradea |
28.03 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
5 |
2004 |
ȘERBAN LORINA ELENA |
C.S.M. Pitești |
28.07 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
6 |
2004 |
CONSTANTIN ROXANA |
C.S.S. 1 Constanța |
28.29 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
7 |
2005 |
NIȚU CATINCA |
AC Iacris București |
28.69 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
8 |
2004 |
IVANOVICI IOANA DRĂGAN |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
28.72 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
9 |
2005 |
CIOBANU ILEANA CĂTĂLINA |
C.S.S. Caracal |
28.74 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
10 |
2005 |
POPA CLAUDIA |
L.P.S. Focșani |
28.83 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
|
|
|
|
28.15 |
|
|
|
300 m.pl. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
RIMBOI IRINA MARIA |
C.S.M. Brașov |
43.67 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
2 |
2004 |
BALAUR CRISTINA VALENTINA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
44.19 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
3 |
2005 |
VRÂNCEANU IOANA ADNANA |
C.S.S. Bacău |
44.22 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
4 |
2005 |
CIOBANU ILEANA CĂTĂ |
C.S.S. Caracal |
44.92 |
Memorial ENESCU |
5/6/2017 |
5 |
2004 |
ȘERBAN LORINA ELENA |
C.S.M. Pitești |
44.99 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
6 |
2005 |
MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA MEDEEA |
CS Chimistul Râmnicu Vâlcea |
45.39 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
7 |
2004 |
ILJEȘ DAIANA GEORGIANA |
L.P.S. Oradea |
45.78 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
8 |
2004 |
BRECICĂ NANI MARGARETA |
C.S.S. Caransebeș |
46.15 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
9 |
2004 |
AAD BIANCA ANNE MARIE |
CS Olimpia București |
47 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
10 |
2004 |
PARASCHIVESCU ILINCA |
C.S.Rapid București |
47.2 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
|
|
|
|
45.35 |
|
|
|
800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2005 |
CIOBANU ILEANA CĂTĂLINA |
C.S.S. Caracal |
2,19,38 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
2 |
2005 |
VAMAN DIANA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
2,19,45 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
3 |
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA ȘTEFANIA |
C.S.S. Drobeta Turnu Sever |
2,19,85 |
FINALĂ triatlon |
18,06,2017 |
4 |
2004 |
PURCARU ANA MARIA |
C.N. Fălticeni |
2,24,18 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
5 |
2004 |
BARCUI HELEN ALEXANDRA |
L.P.S. Oradea |
2,27,00 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
6 |
2004 |
UNGUREANU ADINA GABI |
C.S.M. Pitești |
2,27,57 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
7 |
2005 |
KISS OLIVIA |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
2,28,68 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
8 |
2005 |
GEORGESCU DENISA ANDREEA |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
2,30,20 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
9 |
2004 |
BRECICĂ HANI MARGARETA |
C.S.S Caransebeș |
2,30,80 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
10 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA SORINA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
2,31,15 |
FINALĂ triatlon |
18,06,2017 |
|
|
|
|
2,25,42 |
|
|
|
1500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA FLORINA |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
4,37,84 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
2 |
2004 |
BALAUR CRISTINA VALENTINA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
4,41,51 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
3 |
2005 |
BLĂNARU MARIA MIRABELA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
4,51,10 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
4 |
2005 |
VASILE RUT CRISTINA |
C.S.S. Triumf București |
5,02,48 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
5 |
2004 |
CIULEI ELENA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
5,07,43 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
6 |
2004 |
PARASCHIVESCU ILINCA |
C.S. Rapid București |
5,15,75 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
7 |
2004 |
PREJMEREANU ALEXANDRA |
C.S.S. Sighișoara |
5,17,66 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
8 |
2005 |
SĂLCEANU ALISIA |
L.P.S. Brașov |
5,19,58 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
9 |
2005 |
ALBU ANDREEA |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
5,19,92 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
10 |
2004 |
MORARIU ANDREEA |
L.P.S Vaslui |
5,23,83 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
|
|
|
|
5,05,71 |
|
|
|
80 m.g. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
VERMAN RAMONA |
CSM+CSS Bacău |
12.91 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
2 |
2004 |
MANOLE INGRID |
C.S.M. București |
13.02 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
3 |
2005 |
STURZA DARIA ANDREEA |
C.S.M. București |
13.16 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
4 |
2004 |
VIAȘU ADRIANA IOANA |
C.S.M. București |
13.18 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
5 |
2005 |
CRISTICĂ ANA |
AC Iacris București |
13.37 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
6 |
2004 |
ION ALESSIA CRISTINA |
L.P.S. Brăila |
13.38 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
7 |
2004 |
DENEȘ ANDREEA BIANKA |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
13.49 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
8 |
2004 |
NEAGA-BUDOIU IOANA |
C.S. Rapid București |
13.63 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
9 |
2005 |
MOȘOAIA ATANASIA MARIA |
C.S.M. București |
14.03 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
10 |
2004 |
DRAGOMIR DARIA ALEXA |
C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu |
14.35 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
|
|
|
|
13.45 |
|
|
|
300 m.g. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
HOBAI ALEXANDRA |
AC Iacris București |
48.84 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
2 |
2004 |
IOVANOVICI IOANA |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
48.95 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
3 |
2004 |
CONSTANTIN ROXANA |
C.S.S. 1 Constanța |
48.97 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
4 |
2004 |
MUREȘAN AISA |
C.S.M. Baia Mare |
49.55 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
5 |
2004 |
UNGUREANU IRINA TEODORA |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
49.59 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
6 |
2004 |
CHERCIU ANDREEA |
C.S.Unirea Focșani |
50.17 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
7 |
2004 |
DAAS IOANA MIRUNA |
C.S.S. 1 Constanța |
51.07 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
8 |
2004 |
BIRO TIMEA DIANA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
51.14 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
9 |
2005 |
COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA |
C.S.M. Pașcani |
52.06 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
10 |
2005 |
GRAIL DEMORA |
C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu |
52.44 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
|
|
|
|
50.28 |
|
|
|
Prăjină |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
CĂLIN ELENA |
C.S.S.5 București |
2.4 |
ZONĂ București |
20-21.05.2017 |
2 |
2005 |
NECOARĂ VALENTINA |
C.S.S.Steaua București |
2.2 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
|
|
|
|
2.3 |
|
|
|
Înălțime |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
MANOLE INGRID RAMONA |
C.S.M. București |
1.5 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
2 |
2004 |
BELCIN ALICE |
C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu |
1.4 |
ZONĂ Râmnicu Vl. |
5/20/2017 |
2 |
2004 |
IANCU TEODORA ELENA |
C.S.S. Pitești |
1.4 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
2 |
2004 |
DALI BRIGITTA |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
1.4 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
5 |
2005 |
SILIVAȘ ANDRA MARIA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
1.35 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
6 |
2004 |
DRĂGOIU GABRIELA |
C.S.S. 7 Dinamo Buc |
1.3 |
ZONĂ București |
20-21.05.2017 |
6 |
2005 |
JIANU MARIA |
C.S. Dinamo București |
1.3 |
ZONĂ București |
20-21.05.2017 |
6 |
2005 |
LICHI IOANA DENISA |
C.S.S. Bacău |
1.3 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
6 |
2004 |
MARIN IOANA |
CS. Olimpia București |
1.3 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
10 |
2005 |
DRĂCEA ILINCA |
C.S.S. 4 București |
1.25 |
ZONĂ București |
20-21.05.2017 |
10 |
2005 |
MARCU NOLA |
L.P.S. Oradea |
1.25 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
|
|
|
|
1.34 |
|
|
|
Lungime |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
VERMAN RAMONA |
CSM+CSS Bacău |
5.49 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
2 |
2004 |
DOSSEY JENNIFER |
C.S.A. Steaua București |
5.27 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
3 |
2005 |
MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA |
CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
5.16 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
4 |
2004 |
LUPESCU DENISA |
C.S.Rapid București |
5.05 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
5 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA SORINA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
4.9 |
FINALĂ triatlon |
18,06,2017 |
6 |
2004 |
NICULAE DIANA |
C.S.A. Steaua București |
4.85 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
7 |
2004 |
ENACHE ELISA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
4.81 |
Ziua Mondială |
5/7/2017 |
7 |
2005 |
BULEA CRISTINA |
Lic.teor. Reșița |
4.81 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
9 |
2004 |
SZOLLOSSY MARTA HENR |
C.S.S. Sighetul Marmației |
4.73 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
10 |
2005 |
CURA ROXANA |
L.ic. Teoretic Carei |
4.72 |
Ziua Mondială |
5/7/2017 |
10 |
2004 |
VERESS HANNA |
C.S.S. Sfântu Gheorghe |
4.72 |
FINALĂ triatlon |
18,06,2017 |
|
|
|
|
4.96 |
|
|
|
Greutate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
STIRCEANU ALEXANDRA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
13.96 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
2 |
2004 |
NICULAE ALEXA ȘTEFANIA |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
12.92 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
3 |
2004 |
DEROIIU DENISA MARIA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
12.05 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
4 |
2004 |
GRIGORAȘ IOANA ELISAB |
C.S.M. Pașcani |
11.94 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
5 |
2005 |
CIOBANU BIANCA ELENA |
C.S.M. Pașcani |
11.45 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
6 |
2004 |
DAMIAN BIANCA ALEXA |
C.S.S. Giurgiu |
11.01 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
7 |
2005 |
HUȚULIAC ANDREEA IUST |
C.S.S+C.S.M. Onești |
10.72 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
8 |
2004 |
POROJAN INDRA IULIA |
C.A. Roman |
10.56 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
9 |
2005 |
DANIELESCU IOANA |
C.S.S. Reșița |
9.89 |
ZONĂ București |
20-21.05.2017 |
10 |
2004 |
SORESCU DENISA |
C.S.M. Reșiță |
9.8 |
ZONĂ București |
20-21.05.2017 |
|
|
|
|
11.43 |
|
|
|
Disc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
PINTILIE DELIA TEODORA |
C.S.S. Tecuci |
32.95 |
Speranțe Olimpice |
4/27/2017 |
2 |
2004 |
ADAM GEORGE |
Sc.gen.nr.3 Adjud |
31.52 |
ZONĂ București |
20-21.05.2017 |
3 |
2004 |
NICOLAE ALEXANDRA ȘTEF |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
31.08 |
FINALA Arunc lungi |
25-26.03.2017 |
4 |
2004 |
PINTILIE DELIA TEODORA |
C.S.S. Tecuci |
30.17 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
5 |
2004 |
DAMIAN BIANCA ALEXANDRA |
C.S.S Giurgiu |
27.44 |
FINALA Arunc lungi |
25-26.03.2017 |
6 |
2004 |
SÂRCEANU ALEXANDRA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
26.28 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
7 |
2004 |
DEROIIU DENISA MARIA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
24.73 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
8 |
2004 |
CONSTANTIN ELENA |
C.A. Roman |
24.45 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
9 |
2005 |
VASILACHE CHIFA CRISTINA |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
24.27 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
10 |
2005 |
HUȚULIAC ANDREEA IUSTINA |
C.S.S.+C.S.M. Onești |
23.38 |
FINALA Arunc lungi |
25-26.03.2017 |
|
|
|
|
27.62 |
|
|
|
Suliță |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2004 |
VÂNĂTU ANDRADA VALI |
C.S.S. Lugoj |
37.57 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
2 |
2004 |
PINTILIE DELIA TEODORA |
C.S.S. Tecuci |
36.6 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
3 |
2004 |
CONSTANTIN LOREDANA |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
32.89 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
4 |
2005 |
SFERLEA DARIA |
L.P.S. Oradea |
29.72 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
5 |
2005 |
BOZDOG ANDRADA IASMINA |
C.S.S. Lugoj |
28.98 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
6 |
2005 |
PITIN ALEXIA NICOLA |
C.S.M. Ploiești |
28.63 |
ZONĂ București |
20-21.05.2017 |
7 |
2004 |
CONSTANTIN LOREDANA |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
28.25 |
FINALA Arunc lungi |
25-26.03.2017 |
8 |
2004 |
VÂNĂTU ANDRADA VALI |
C.S.S. Lugoj |
27.86 |
FINALA Arunc lungi |
25-26.03.2017 |
9 |
2004 |
JECULESCU GEORGIANA |
C.S.S.Târgoviște |
27.05 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
10 |
2005 |
IONAȘCU ECATERINA RALU |
C.S.S. Tulcea |
26.82 |
ZONĂ București |
20-21.05.2017 |
|
|
|
|
30.43 |
|
|
|
Ciocan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
ANDREI GABRIELA CORNELIA |
C.S.Olimpia București |
44.45 |
Speranțe Olimpice |
4/27/2017 |
2 |
2004 |
CIUR ALINA MIHAELA |
L.P.S. Roman |
41.12 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
3 |
2005 |
ROȘU DENISA MARIA |
C.A. Roman |
39.11 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
4 |
2005 |
BURUIANĂ ESTERA |
C.S. Viitorul Vaslui |
19.31 |
FINALA Arunc lungi |
25-26.03.2017 |
5 |
2004 |
ALEXANDRU LAURA MARIA |
C.S. Viitorul Vaslui |
18.28 |
FINALA Arunc lungi |
25-26.03.2017 |
|
|
|
|
32.45 |
|
|
|
2000 m W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
1 |
2005 |
CARTAȘ BIANCA ELENA |
S.C.M. Bacău |
10,18,56 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
2 |
2005 |
COBZARIU FLORENTINA |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
10,35,08 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
3 |
2004 |
MATEA IOANA LUCIANA |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
10,43,20 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
4 |
2005 |
FOCAN ANDREEA |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
10,51,66 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
5 |
2004 |
ADRAGĂI NASTASIA CĂTĂ |
S.C.M. Bacău |
11,05,17 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
6 |
2004 |
MARTON IULIA ESTERA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
11,08,80 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
7 |
2005 |
CAVAL VALENTINA MIRUNA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
11,27,45 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
8 |
2005 |
APACHIȚEI DUMITRA |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
11,30,24 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
9 |
2005 |
COMAN MIHAELA LUIZA |
S.C.M. Bacău |
11,36,97 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
10 |
2004 |
APETROAEI PETRONELA |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
12,05,32 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
|
|
|
|
11,08,24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triatlon |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA SORINA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
1901 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
2 |
2005 |
CURA ROXANA MARIA |
Lic. Teoretic Carei |
1770 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
3 |
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA ȘTEFANIA |
C.S.S. Drobeta Turnu Sever |
1768 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
4 |
2004 |
BENGA MILENE |
C.S.M. Baia Mare |
1607 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
5 |
2004 |
BALINT KRIZSTINA |
C.S.S. Sfântu Gheorghe |
1529 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
6 |
2004 |
VERESS HANNA |
C.S.S. Sfântu Gheorghe |
1500 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
7 |
2005 |
COMAN ALEXANDRA |
L.P.S. Pitești |
1492 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
8 |
2004 |
CIOPRAGA ANDRADA IOANA |
C.S.M. Pașcani |
1486 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
9 |
2004 |
MÂRZAC ALINA ELENA |
C.S.M. Pitești |
1483 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
10 |
2005 |
UNTARIU ROXANA CLAUDIA |
C.S.S. Lugoj |
1471 |
FINALĂ copii |
18-19.06.2017 |
|
|
|
|
1600.7 |
|
|