100 m - Juniori 1 (1998 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2001 | STOICA MIREL CRISTIAN | C.S.M. București | 10.80 | FOTE | 23-26.07.2017 |
1998 | DAROCZI CIPRIAN NICOLAE | C.S.M. Pitești | 10.89 | BALCANIADĂ J1 | 02-03.07.2017 |
2000 | PICHIU COSMIN ANDREI | L.P.S.Iași+C.S.M. Onești | 10.91 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | BREAHNĂ ROBERT CRISTI | C.S.Olimpia București | 10.95 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | OPRINA BOGDAN CRISTIAN | C.S.S.+C.S.M.Ploiești | 11.00 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2000 | CÂRCIU ALEXANDRU | C.S.S.6 București | 11.05 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | POPA MIHAI PATRICK | C.S.S. Hunedoara | 11.06 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | BÂRSA ROBERT SEBAST | L.P.S.+Farul Constanța | 11.07 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
1999 | TUDOR PETRIȘOR GEORGE | L.P.S. Brăila | 11.11 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | POPESCU ANDREI | CSS 3 Steaua București | 11.12 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
11.00 |
100 m - juniori 1 (1998 -1999) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1998 | DAROCZI CIPRIAN NICOLAE | C.S.M. Pitești | 10.89 | BALCANIADĂ J1 | 02-03.07.2017 |
1998 | OPRINA BOGDAN CRISTIAN | C.S.S.+C.S.M.Ploiești | 11.00 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | TUDOR PETRIȘOR GEORGE | L.P.S. Brăila | 11.11 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | POPESCU ANDREI | CSS 3 Steaua București | 11.12 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | NĂSTĂSACHE ANDREI ALEX | C.S.S Ploiești | 11.26 | ETAPA 2 sen/tin/j1 | 04-05.06.2017 |
1998 | PREDA IULIAN IONUȚ | C.S.M. Slatina | 11.29 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | NĂSTASE DAVID IUSTIN | C.S.M. București | 11.31 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
1999 | BALABASCIUC DANIEL | C.S.S. Rădăuți | 11.43 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | FURTUNĂ MIHAI CLAUDIU | C.S.M. Giurgiu | 11.44 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
1999 | PLEȘCA PAUL RICHARD | C.S.S. Rădăuți | 11.49 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
11.23 |
200 m - Juniori 1 (1998 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | ANTON ALIN IONUT | L.P.S.Iasi+C.S.M.Onesti | 21.94 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | NĂSTASE DAVID IUSTIN | C.S.S. Ploiești | 21.94 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | DOBRICĂ DENIS MARIUSAN | C.S.M. Pitești | 21.95 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
1998 | GAȘPAR FLORIN PAUL | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 22.01 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | PICHIU COSMIN ANDREI | LPS Iași+CSM Onești | 22.13 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
1998 | OPRINA BOGDAN CRISTIAN | C.S.S.+C.S.M.Ploiești | 22.23 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
1998 | TACHE ALEXANDRU | LPS Pitești+CA Roman | 22.30 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2000 | ICONARU ALEXANDRU | LPS Brăila+CSM Onești | 22.31 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
1998 | DINCĂ MIHAI COSMIN | C.S.M. Slatina | 22.49 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | BREAHNĂ ROBERT | C.S.Olimpia București | 22.52 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
22.18 |
200 m - juniori 1 (1998 -1999) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | NĂSTASE DAVID IUSTIN | C.S.S. Ploiești | 21.94 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | DOBRICĂ DENIS MARIUSAN | C.S.M. Pitești | 21.95 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
1998 | GAȘPAR FLORIN PAUL | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 22.01 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1998 | OPRINA BOGDAN CRISTIAN | C.S.S.+C.S.M.Ploiești | 22.23 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
1998 | TACHE ALEXANDRU | LPS Pitești+CA Roman | 22.30 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | DINCĂ MIHAI COSMIN | C.S.M. Slatina | 22.49 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1998 | COSTACHE COSMIN ANDREI | L.P.S. Pitești | 22.65 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | NĂSTĂSACHE ANDREI ALEX | C.S.S. Ploiești | 22.66 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
1998 | PREDA ANDREI RAUL | Lic.teor.T.Vuia Reșița | 22.66 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | DAROCZI CIPRIAN NICOLAE | C.S.M. Pitești | 22.67 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
22.36 |
400 m - Juniori 1 (1998 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | NĂSTASE DAVID COSTIN | C.S.M. București | 47.38 | INTERNATIONALE | 6/3/2017 |
1999 | PISLARU MIHAI | CSS+CSM Ploiesti | 47.67 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | PISLARU MIHAI | CSS+CSM Ploiesti | 47.95 | INTERNATIONALE | 6/3/2017 |
1998 | DOBRICĂ DENIS MARIUSAN | C.S.M. Pitești | 48.12 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
2000 | VLAD ALEXANDRU | C.S.Olimpia București | 48.62 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2000 | VASILIU MIHAI RAZVAN | L.P.S. Focani | 49.56 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
1998 | GAȘPAR FLORIN PAUL | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 49.64 | INTERNATIONALE | 6/3/2017 |
2001 | VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL | Col.national Rimnicu Vilcea | 49.72 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
1998 | DINCA MIHAI COSMIN | C.S.M. Slatina | 49.80 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | COJOCARU ANDREI FLORENT | L.P.S. Constanța | 49.90 | INTERNATIONALE | 6/3/2017 |
48.84 |
400 m - juniori 1 (1998 -1999) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | NĂSTASE DAVID COSTIN | C.S.M. București | 47.38 | INTERNATIONALE | 6/3/2017 |
1999 | PISLARU MIHAI | CSS+CSM Ploiesti | 47.67 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | PISLARU MIHAI | CSS+CSM Ploiesti | 47.95 | INTERNATIONALE | 6/3/2017 |
1998 | DOBRICĂ DENIS MARIUSAN | C.S.M. Pitești | 48.12 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
1998 | GAȘPAR FLORIN PAUL | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 49.64 | INTERNATIONALE | 6/3/2017 |
1998 | DINCA MIHAI COSMIN | C.S.M. Slatina | 49.80 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | COJOCARU ANDREI FLORENT | L.P.S. Constanța | 49.90 | INTERNATIONALE | 6/3/2017 |
1998 | GAVRILĂ IONEL COSTIN | L.P.S+C.S.M. Brașov | 49.95 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
1998 | OPRINA BOGDAN CRISTIAN | C.S.S.+C.S.M.Ploiești | 50.08 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
1998 | PĂTRU RADU ILIE | C.S.S.7.Dinamo București | 50.16 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
49.07 |
800 m - Juniori 1 (1998 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1998 | RUSU OVIDIU ANDREI | C.S.M. Dorna Vatra Dornei | 1,51,40 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2001 | VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL | Col.Naț.Râmnicu Vâlcea | 1,51,43 | FOTE | 23-26.07.2017 |
1998 | VANDOR ALEXANDRU | C.S.S. Mediaș | 1,51,99 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
2000 | VASILIU MIHAI RAZVAN | L.P.S. Focșani | 1,52,91 | INTERNATIONALE | 6/3/2017 |
1998 | TUTU FILIP | C.S. Dinamo București | 1,53,31 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | FL0ARE DANIEL | L.P.S. Bistrița | 1,53,65 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | SARB ANDREI | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 1,53,66 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | TECUCEANU CĂTĂLIN | C.S.M. Brașov | 1,54,26 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | AMARANDEI ALEXANDRU | L.P.S. Botoșani | 1,55,01 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
2000 | MUSTEAȚĂ EMANUEL | L.P.S. Bistrița | 1,55,17 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1,53,31 |
800 m - juniori 1 (1998 -1999) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1998 | RUSU OVIDIU ANDREI | C.S.M. Dorna Vatra Dornei | 1,51,40 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | VANDOR ALEXANDRU | C.S.S. Mediaș | 1,51,99 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
1998 | TUTU FILIP | C.S. Dinamo București | 1,53,31 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | FL0ARE DANIEL | L.P.S. Bistrița | 1,53,65 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | SARB ANDREI | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 1,53,66 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | TECUCEANU CĂTĂLIN | C.S.M. Brașov | 1,54,26 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | AMARANDEI ALEXANDRU | L.P.S. Botoșani | 1,55,01 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
1999 | MATEI ANDREI DANIEL | C.S.S. Caracal+CSU Craiova | 1,55,29 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1998 | VÂJÂIALA MIRCEA ILIE | CS Știința Municipiu Bacău | 1,56,36 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1998 | IOAN FLORIN MĂDĂLIN | C,S,S, Bârlad | 1,57,02 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
1,54,22 |
1500 m - Juniori 1 (1998 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | GARCEA ADRIAN | C.S.Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 3,51,38 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
1998 | VÂJÂIALA MIRCEA ILIE | CS Știința Municipiu Bacău | 3,55,97 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1998 | RUSU OVIDIU ANDREI | C.S.M. Dorna Vatra Dornei | 3,56,21 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | IOAN FLORIN MĂDĂLIN | C.S.S. Bârlad | 3,57,79 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
2000 | MIHAESCU CLAUDIU | C.S.M. Vatra Dornei | 3,59,42 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
1998 | AMARANDEI ALEXANDRU | L.P.S. Botoșani | 3,59,67 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1998 | BULGARU GEORGE CRISTIAN | CSM Danubius Tulcea | 4,00,02 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2000 | MUSTEATA EMANUEL | L.P.S. Bistrita | 4,00,42 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1998 | ANGELESCU FLORIAN | C.S.M. Pitești | 4,03,40 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2001 | STEREA ANDREI | C.S.M.Danubius Tulcea | 4,05,43 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
3,58,97 |
1500 m - juniori 1 (1998 -1999) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | GARCEA ADRIAN | C.S.Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 3,51,38 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
1998 | VÂJÂIALA MIRCEA ILIE | CS Știința Municipiu Bacău | 3,55,97 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1998 | RUSU OVIDIU ANDREI | C.S.M. Dorna Vatra Dornei | 3,56,21 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | IOAN FLORIN MĂDĂLIN | C.S.S. Bârlad | 3,57,79 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
1998 | AMARANDEI ALEXANDRU | L.P.S. Botoșani | 3,59,67 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1998 | BULGARU GEORGE CRISTIAN | CSM Danubius Tulcea | 4,00,02 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | ANGELESCU FLORIAN | C.S.M. Pitești | 4,03,40 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | RĂDUCANU IONUȚ MARIAN | L.P.S. Buzău | 4,05,87 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | COPCEA ILIE | L.P.S. Iași | 4,07,61 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
1998 | FLOREA GANIEL IOAN | C.S.M. Bistrița | 4,07,79 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
4,00,69 |
3000 m - Juniori 1 (1998 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | GARCEA ADRIAN | C.S.Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 8,26,05 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
1999 | RUSU DORIN ANDREI | CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei | 8,29,40 | PATRULATER | 5/6/2017 |
1999 | HERMAN PETRE | C.S.S. Mediaș | 8,47,07 | BALCANIADĂ J1 | 02-03.07.2017 |
2001 | MITITELU DAMIAN DIDIER | CSS Triumf București | 8,50,19 | FOTE | 23-26.07.2017 |
1998 | FLOREAN BOGDAN | L.P.S. Bistrița | 8,58,68 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
2001 | STEREA ANDREI | CSM Danubiu Tulcea | 9,09,93 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
1999 | DUMITRESCU MARIAN | L.P.S. Târgu Jiu | 9,10,14 | Memorial ENESCU | 5/6/2017 |
2000 | STANCU IONUȚ DANIEL | C.S.S. Târgoviște | 9,11,56 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | RUS DANIEL GHEORGHE | L.P.S. Bistrița | 9,14,69 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2002 | EPURE ALEX ROMICĂ | C.S.Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 9,19,18 | Memorial ENESCU | 5/6/2017 |
8,57,68 |
3000 m - juniori 1 (1998 -1999) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | GARCEA ADRIAN | C.S.Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 8,26,05 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
1999 | RUSU DORIN ANDREI | CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei | 8,29,40 | PATRULATER | 5/6/2017 |
1999 | HERMAN PETRE | C.S.S. Mediaș | 8,47,07 | BALCANIADĂ J1 | 02-03.07.2017 |
1998 | FLOREAN BOGDAN | L.P.S. Bistrița | 8,58,68 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
1999 | DUMITRESCU MARIAN | L.P.S. Târgu Jiu | 9,10,14 | Memorial ENESCU | 5/6/2017 |
8,46,26 |
5000 m - Juniori 1 (1998 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | GARCEA ADRIAN | C.S.Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 14,23,85 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
1998 | RUSU OVIDIU ANDREI | C.S.M. Dorna Vatra Dornei | 14,27,10 | BALCANIADĂ J1 | 02-03.07.2017 |
1999 | COCHIOR MIHAI | S.C.M. Bacău | 15,11,73 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | HERMAN PETER DANIEL | C.S.S. Mediaș | 15,19,63 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | COPCEA ILIE | L.P.S. Iași | 15,28,19 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
1998 | BULGARU GEORGE CRISTIAN | C.S.M.Danubiu Tulcea | 15,29,45 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1998 | MELEG GHEORGHE CLAUDIU | L.P.S. Zalău | 15,32,78 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1998 | MIKLOȘ RAREȘ IMRE | C.S.S. Sighișoara | 15,34,96 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2001 | RUS DANIEL GHEORGHE | L.P.S. Bistrița | 15,36,03 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | TOCILĂ CĂTĂLIN FLORIN | L.P.S. Suceava | 15,56,95 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
15,18,06 |
5000 m - juniori 1 (1998 -1999) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | GARCEA ADRIAN | C.S.Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 14,23,85 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
1998 | RUSU OVIDIU ANDREI | C.S.M. Dorna Vatra Dornei | 14,27,10 | BALCANIADĂ J1 | 02-03.07.2017 |
1999 | COCHIOR MIHAI | S.C.M. Bacău | 15,11,73 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | HERMAN PETER DANIEL | C.S.S. Mediaș | 15,19,63 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | COPCEA ILIE | L.P.S. Iași | 15,28,19 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
1998 | BULGARU GEORGE CRISTIAN | C.S.M.Danubiu Tulcea | 15,29,45 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1998 | MELEG GHEORGHE CLAUDIU | L.P.S. Zalău | 15,32,78 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1998 | MIKLOȘ RAREȘ IMRE | C.S.S. Sighișoara | 15,34,96 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | TOCILĂ CĂTĂLIN FLORIN | L.P.S. Suceava | 15,56,95 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | GRIGORE ION IACOB | CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei | 16,01,89 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
15,20,65 |
10000 m - Juniori 1 (1998-1999) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1998 | RUSU OVIDIU ANDREI | C.S.M. Dorna Vatra Dornei | 30,22,47 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
1999 | GARCEA ADRIAN | C.S.Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 30,22,58 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
1999 | HERMAN PETER DANIEL | C.S.S. Mediaș | 34,52,43 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | MIKLOȘ RAREȘ IMRE | C.S.S. Sighișoara | 35,16,90 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | MELEG GHEORGHE CLAUDIU | L.P.S. Zalău | 35,44,32 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | BULARDA GABRIEL | CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei | 35,51,53 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | TOCILĂ CĂTĂLIN FLORIN | L.P.S. Suceava | 36,17,73 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
34,06,85 |
110 mg - Juniori 1 (1998 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | ANTON ALIN IONUT | L.P.S.Iasi+C.S.M.Onesti | 14.05 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2000 | ICONARU ALEXANDRU | L.P.S.Braila+C.S.M.Onesti | 14.13 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | COSTACHE RADU OVIDIU | CS Farul Constanta | 14.31 | C.E. Juniori 1 | 20-23.07.2017 |
1999 | PARTILA ANDREI OCTAVIAN | L.P.S.Cluj Napoca | 14.95 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
1998 | DAROCZI CIPRIAN NICOLAE | L.P.S+C.S.M Pitești | 15.13 | FINALĂ pr comb | 22 -23.07.2017 |
2000 | SILVESTRU DRAGOȘ ALEX | C.S. Farul Constanța | 15.25 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | CORONDAN GHEORGHE | L.P.S. Satu Mare | 15.38 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | STRUGARU ANDREI | C.S.M. Bucuresti | 15.50 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2000 | DUMITRACHE CĂLIN GABRIEL | C.S.S. Câmpina | 15.82 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2000 | HOSU IONUȚ SEBASTIAN | L.P.S. Baia Mare | 16.19 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
15.07 |
110 mg - juniori 1 (1998 -1999) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1998 | COSTACHE RADU OVIDIU | CS Farul Constanta | 14.31 | C.E. Juniori 1 | 20-23.07.2017 |
1999 | PARTILA ANDREI OCTAVIAN | L.P.S.Cluj Napoca | 14.95 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
1998 | DAROCZI CIPRIAN NICOLAE | L.P.S+C.S.M Pitești | 15.13 | FINALĂ pr comb | 22 -23.07.2017 |
1998 | CORONDAN GHEORGHE | L.P.S. Satu Mare | 15.38 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | BOLOCAN MIHAI | C.S. Rapid București | 17.22 | Municipale | 10-11.06.2017 |
15.40 |
400 mg - Juniori 1 (1998 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | COJOCARU FLORENTIN | CS Farul Constanta | 55.22 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | PARTILA ANDREI OCTAVIAN | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 55.64 | BALCANIADĂ J1 | 02-03.07.2017 |
1998 | PĂTRU RADU ILIE | C.S.S.7.Dinamo București | 55.87 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | NEAG ADRIAN | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 56.21 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
1999 | PARTILA ALEXANDRU NIC | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 58.45 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
1998 | GĂVAN ROBERT OVIDIU | C.S.M. Craiova | 58.79 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
2000 | RUSU EDUARD CONSTANTIN | L.P.S. Constanța | 58.87 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | DREVE CRISTIAN NICOLAE | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 59.36 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | CORONDAN GHEORGHE | L.P.S. Satu Mare | 59.61 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | BUZEA IONUȚ DANIEL | L.P.S. Brăila | 59.81 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
57.78 |
<t
400 mg - juniori 1 (1998 -1999) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | COJOCARU FLORENTIN | CS Farul Constanta | 55.22 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | PARTILA ANDREI OCTAVIAN | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 55.64 | BALCANIADĂ J1 | 02-03.07.2017 |
1998 | PĂTRU RADU ILIE | C.S.S.7.Dinamo București | 55.87 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | NEAG ADRIAN | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 56.21 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
1999 | PARTILA ALEXANDRU NIC | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 58.45 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
1998 | GĂVAN ROBERT OVIDIU | C.S.M. Craiova | 58.79 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
1999 | DREVE CRISTIAN NICOLAE | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 59.36 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | CORONDAN GHEORGHE | L.P.S. Satu Mare | 59.61 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | BUZEA IONUȚ DANIEL | L.P.S. Brăila | 59.81 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
1999 | ZAHARIA EDUARD COSTIN | Col.Naț.Râmnicu Sărat | 61.12 | Memorial ENESCU | 5/6/2017 |
58.01 |
3000 m obstacole - Juniori 1 (1998 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | COCHIOR MIHAI | S.C.M. Bacău | 9,17,18 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | BIRO IONUȚ VALI | Liceul Teoretic Turda | 9,31,72 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
1998 | MIREA ANDREI DARIUS | C.S.M. Reșița | 9,31,77 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1998 | FLOREAN BOGDAN RAUL | L.P.S. Bistrița | 9,36,48 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | DUMITRESCU MARRIAN | L.P.S. Târgu Jiu | 9,50,25 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
2001 | POP MOLDOVAN REMUS | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 9,56,08 | Memorial CLUJ | 5/6/2017 |
1998 | PANĂ IONUȚ COSMIN | C.S.S. Bârlad | 9,58,73 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
2003 | VĂDAN ALEXANDRU | C.S.M. Bistrița | 10,04,39 | Memorial CLUJ | 5/6/2017 |
1999 | LISCAN CĂLIN SEBASTIAN | L.P.S. Botoșani | 10,24,58 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | RÂPANU GEORGE VALENTC | C.S.S. Bârlad | 10,25,29 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
9,51,64 |
3000 m obstacole - Juniori 1 (1998 -1999) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | COCHIOR MIHAI | S.C.M. Bacău | 9,17,18 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | BIRO IONUȚ VALI | Liceul Teoretic Turda | 9,31,72 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
1998 | MIREA ANDREI DARIUS | C.S.M. Reșița | 9,31,77 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1998 | FLOREAN BOGDAN RAUL | L.P.S. Bistrița | 9,36,48 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | DUMITRESCU MARRIAN | L.P.S. Târgu Jiu | 9,50,25 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
1998 | PANĂ IONUȚ COSMIN | C.S.S. Bârlad | 9,58,73 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
1999 | LISCAN CĂLIN SEBASTIAN | L.P.S. Botoșani | 10,24,58 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
9,44,38 |
Prajina - Juniori 1 (1998 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | PREPELIȚĂ BOGDAN | CSS 7 Dinamo București | 4.45 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | TABACU ROBERT MIHAI | C.S.S.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 4.00 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
1999 | RĂDUCANU CRISTIAN | C.S.M. București | 3.85 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
2003 | DOROFTEI RAZVAN | C.S.S.5 Bucuresti | 3.50 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2003 | IRIMIA DAVID | C.S.S.7 Dinamo Bucuresti | 3.50 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2002 | COSTEA DACIAN | L.P.S. Târgu Mureș | 3.45 | FINALĂ J3 | 15-16.07.2017 |
1999 | KOVACS AKOS | L.P.S. Târgu Mureș | 3.30 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | CORONDAN GHEORGHE | L.P.S. Satu Mare | 3.00 | ETAPA 1 pr. Comb | 04-05.06.2017 |
2001 | BALOGH GERGELY | L.P.S. Târgu Mureș | 3.00 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
1999 | LAZĂR MIHAI | C.S.S. Hunedoara | 2.80 | FINALĂ pr comb | 22 -23.07.2017 |
3.49 |
Prajina - juniori 1 (1998 -1999) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | RĂDUCANU CRISTIAN | C.S.M. București | 3.85 | ETAPA II sen/tin/j1 | 03-04.06.2017 |
1999 | KOVACS AKOS | L.P.S. Târgu Mureș | 3.30 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | CORONDAN GHEORGHE | L.P.S. Satu Mare | 3.00 | ETAPA 1 pr. Comb | 04-05.06.2017 |
1999 | LAZĂR MIHAI | C.S.S. Hunedoara | 2.80 | FINALĂ pr comb | 22 -23.07.2017 |
1998 | DAROCZI CIPRIAN NICOLAE | L.P.S+C.S.M Pitești | 2.40 | FINALĂ pr comb | 22 -23.07.2017 |
3.07 |
Inalltime - Juniori 1 (1998 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | IONESCU SORIN | LPS Iasi | 2.00 | BALCANIADĂ J1 | 02-03.07.2017 |
2001 | FINIS MIRCEA ALBERT | L.P.S. Iași | 1.98 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | BOLOCAN MIHAI FLORIN | C.S. Rapid București | 1.95 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2000 | BĂDICEL CĂTĂLIN | L.P.S. Alba Iulia | 1.93 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
1998 | HAȘEGAN CLAUDIU ALEX | C.N. Oradea | 1.90 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
1998 | PANTELIMON ȘTEFAN | C.S.A.Steaua București | 1.90 | Municipale | 10-11.06.2017 |
2000 | ABRUDAN CONSTANTIN | L.P.S.+C.S.U. Oradea | 1.89 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | MIHĂILOIU ANDREI RAZV | C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea | 1.85 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2001 | KIRALY BALINT | L.P.S. Oradea | 1.85 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2001 | ANDONE VALENTIN ALEX | C.S.S.6 București | 1.80 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
1.91 |
Inaltime - juniori 1 (1998 -1999) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | IONESCU SORIN | LPS Iasi | 2.00 | BALCANIADĂ J1 | 02-03.07.2017 |
1999 | BOLOCAN MIHAI FLORIN | C.S. Rapid București | 1.95 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | HAȘEGAN CLAUDIU ALEX | C.N. Oradea | 1.90 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
1998 | PANTELIMON ȘTEFAN | C.S.A.Steaua București | 1.90 | Municipale | 10-11.06.2017 |
1998 | DAROCZI CIPRIAN NICOLAE | L.P.S+C.S.M Pitești | 1.66 | FINALĂ pr comb | 22 -23.07.2017 |
1998 | CORONDAN GHEORGHE | L.P.S. Satu Mare | 1.62 | ETAPA 1 pr. Comb | 04-05.06.2017 |
1999 | LAZĂR MIHAI | C.S.S. Hunedoara | 1.51 | FINALĂ pr comb | 22 -23.07.2017 |
1.79 |
Lungime - Juniori 1 (1998 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | BUCȘĂ ANDREAS SAMUEL | C.S.Dinamo București | 7.63 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
1999 | ȘITOIANU BOGDAN | C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva | 7.38 | BALCANIADĂ J1 | 02-03.07.2017 |
2001 | PĂDURARIU EDUARD | CSS Câmpulung Muscel | 6.92 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | CIOLPAN DAVID | L.P.S. Constanța | 6.90 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | BĂDESCU VLAD FLORIN | C.S.S. Câmpina | 6.85 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | VIȘAN FLORIN ALEX | L.P.S. Constanța | 6.76 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | IORDACHE NICOLAE IONUȚ | L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel | 6.72 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
1998 | SAVA CRISTIAN ANDREI | C.S.S.4 Bucrești | 6.72 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2000 | PETRE MARIAN | L.P.S. Constanța | 6.52 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
1998 | BOBOC DRAGOȘ MĂDĂLIN | L.P.S. Constanța | 6.52 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
6.89 |
Lungime - juniori 1 (1998 -1999) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | ȘITOIANU BOGDAN | C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva | 7.38 | BALCANIADĂ J1 | 02-03.07.2017 |
1999 | VIȘAN FLORIN ALEX | L.P.S. Constanța | 6.76 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1998 | SAVA CRISTIAN ANDREI | C.S.S.4 Bucrești | 6.72 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | BOBOC DRAGOȘ MĂDĂLIN | L.P.S. Constanța | 6.52 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | CUCIUREANU MARIUS | C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva | 6.50 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | FURTUNĂ MIHAI CLAUDIU | C.S.S. Giurgiu | 6.45 | FINALĂ sen,tin,j1 | 07-08.07.2017 |
1998 | DOBÂNDĂ CRISTIAN HORIA | LPS+CSU Oradea | 6.38 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | SODOLESCU GHEORGHE | C.S.Chimia Rm.Vâlcea | 6.36 | Memorial ENESCU | 5/6/2017 |
1998 | DAROCZI CIPRIAN NICOLAE | L.P.S+C.S.M Pitești | 6.11 | FINALĂ pr comb | 22 -23.07.2017 |
1999 | VINTILĂ IONUȚ ALEX | CSS Palat copii București | 6.11 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
6.53 |
Triplusalt - Juniori 1 (1998 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | GRECU RAZVAN CRISTIAN | LPS Constanta | 16.38 | C.E. Juniori 1 | 20-23.07.2017 |
1998 | TACHE ALEXANDRU | LPS Pitești+CA Roman | 16.04 | BALCANIADĂ J1 | 02-03.07.2017 |
1999 | VIȘAN FLORIN ALEX | L.P.S. Constanța | 15.38 | C.E. Juniori 1 | 20-23.07.2017 |
2000 | PETRE MARIAN | L.P.S. Constanța | 15.03 | BALCANIADĂ cdt | 6/3/2017 |
2000 | BĂDESCU VLAD FLORIN | C.S.S. Câmpina | 14.90 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | CIOACĂ BOGDAN GEORGIAN | C.S.M. Pitești | 14.73 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
2000 | CIOLPAN DAVID | L.P.S. Constanța | 14.32 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | HASEGAN CLAUDIU ALEXANDRU | C.N. Oradea | 13.97 | INTERNATIONALE | 6/3/2017 |
2000 | SILVESTRU DRAGOȘ | L.P.S.+C.S.Farul Constanța | 13.93 | ETAPA 1 cadeți | 13 - 14.05.2017 |
2001 | HEBRIȘTEAN ALEXANDRU | L.P.S. Oradea | 13.33 | FINALĂ cadeți | 24-25.06.2017 |
14.80 |
Triplusalt - juniori 1 (1998 -1999) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | GRECU RAZVAN CRISTIAN | LPS Constanta | 16.38 | C.E. Juniori 1 | 20-23.07.2017 |
1998 | TACHE ALEXANDRU | LPS Pitești+CA Roman | 16.04 | BALCANIADĂ J1 | 02-03.07.2017 |
1999 | VIȘAN FLORIN ALEX | L.P.S. Constanța | 15.38 | C.E. Juniori 1 | 20-23.07.2017 |
1998 | HASEGAN CLAUDIU ALEXANDRU | C.N. Oradea | 13.97 | INTERNATIONALE | 6/3/2017 |
15.44 |
Greutate - Juniori 1 (1998 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1998 | APOSTU IONUȚ | C.S.S. Tecuci | 18.99 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | FICHER MARK | L.P.S. Satu Mare | 17.27 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2000 | ZANFIR CONSTANTIN | C.S.M. Pitești+C.S.Dinamo | 15.46 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | IANC HORIA IOAN | Lic.teoretic Reșița | 15.25 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | NISTOR ȘTEFAN CONST | L.P.S. Roman | 15.21 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2000 | ALEXANDRESCU EUGEN | C.S.M. Onești | 15.01 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2001 | BÂRĂ MARIUS | L.P.S. Buzău | 14.98 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | GHINIȚĂ RADU | C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu | 14.95 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | SANDU IONUȚ MĂLIN | C.S.S. Târgoviște | 14.78 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2002 | VASILE ION MARIUS | C.S.S. Câmpina | 14.10 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
15.60 |
Greutate - juniori 1 (1998 -1999) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1998 | APOSTU IONUȚ | C.S.S. Tecuci | 18.99 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | FICHER MARK | L.P.S. Satu Mare | 17.27 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | IANC HORIA IOAN | Lic.teoretic Reșița | 15.25 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | NISTOR ȘTEFAN CONST | L.P.S. Roman | 15.21 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | GHINIȚĂ RADU | C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu | 14.95 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | SANDU IONUȚ MĂLIN | C.S.S. Târgoviște | 14.78 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | IORDACHE NICOLAE IONUȚ | LPS Câmpulung Muscel | 12.27 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
1999 | GRIGORE ALEX STEFAN | Sc.gen.nr.3 Adjud | 12.11 | PATRULATER | 5/6/2017 |
1998 | MIREA BOGDAN IONUȚ | CSM Drobeta Turnu Sev | 10.73 | ETAPA I sen/tin/j1 | 20-21.05.2017 |
14.62 |
Disc - Juniori 1 (1998 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
2000 | ZANFIR CONSTANTIN | C.S.M. Pitești+C.S.Dinamo | 47.89 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | APOSTU IONUȚ | C.S.S. Tecuci | 46.62 | BALCANIADĂ J1 | 02-03.07.2017 |
1999 | FICHER MARK | L.P.S. Satu Mare | 45.34 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | GHINIȚĂ RADU ȘTEFAN | C.S.S.Șoimii Sibiu | 44.99 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
2002 | VASILE ION MARIUS | C.S.S. Câmpina | 43.80 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
2000 | RUSU ADRIAN CRISTIAN | L.P.S. Cluj Napoca | 40.41 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2000 | OPREA SEBASTIAN | C.S.S. Câmpina | 39.63 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2000 | MARIN VALENTIN MĂDĂLIN | Lic.teoretic Reșița | 38.71 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | MATU FLORIN MARIUS | C.S.S. Târgoviște | 37.28 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
2001 | ILISEI ROBERT DANIEL | C.S.Dinamo București | 36.85 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
42.15 |
Disc - juniori 1 (1998 -1999) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1998 | APOSTU IONUȚ | C.S.S. Tecuci | 46.62 | BALCANIADĂ J1 | 02-03.07.2017 |
1999 | FICHER MARK | L.P.S. Satu Mare | 45.34 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | GHINIȚĂ RADU ȘTEFAN | C.S.S.Șoimii Sibiu | 44.99 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
1999 | PREDA ALEX. MIHAI | L.P.S. Craiova | 33.63 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
1999 | GRIGORE ALEX STEFAN | Sc.gen.nr.3 Adjud | 31.17 | PATRULATER | 5/6/2017 |
1999 | CIAIAN IAN VALENTIN | C.S.Victoria Nădlac | 23.31 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
37.51 |
Sulita - Juniori 1 (1998 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | GRIGORE ALEX. ȘTEFAN | Șc.gen.nr.3 Adjud | 68.25 | INTERNATIONALE | 6/3/2017 |
1999 | SCREMENT-BACIU CĂTĂ | Lic.teoretic Carei | 56.54 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
2000 | FREISINGER COSTEL | Șc.gen.nr.3 Adjud | 56.12 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2000 | RICHEA ANDREI GHE. | C.S.S.Câmpina | 55.94 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | SANDU IONUȚ MĂLIN | C.S.S.+C.S. Târgoviște | 54.80 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | SPAC MIHAI MARIAN | L.P.S. Târgu Jiu | 53.99 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2000 | GRIGORE DRAGOȘ IILIAN | Șc.gen.nr.3 Adjud | 48.28 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2000 | MATU FLORIN MARIUS | C.S.S.+C.S. Târgoviște | 47.78 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
2000 | URSA GABRIEL DRAGOȘ | L.P.S. Bistrița | 47.42 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
1999 | PLUTAȘU RAREȘ IULIAN | C.S.S. Onești | 43.44 | FINALA Arunc lungi | 25-26.03.2017 |
53.25 |
Sulita - juniori 1 (1998 -1999) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | GRIGORE ALEX. ȘTEFAN | Șc.gen.nr.3 Adjud | 68.25 | INTERNATIONALE | 6/3/2017 |
1999 | SCREMENT-BACIU CĂTĂ | Lic.teoretic Carei | 56.54 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
1999 | SPAC MIHAI MARIAN | L.P.S. Târgu Jiu | 53.99 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | PLUTAȘU RAREȘ IULIAN | C.S.S. Onești | 43.44 | FINALA Arunc lungi | 25-26.03.2017 |
55.55 |
Ciocan - Juniori 1 (1998 si mai mici) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | MICU MIHĂIȚĂ ANDREI | C.S.Viitorul Vaslui | 71.78 | Meeting HALE | 5/21/2017 |
2000 | CAUȘ VLĂDUȚ GABRIEL | L.P.S. Roman | 62.46 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1999 | PERIE IONUȚ IONEL | L.P.S.+C.S. Roman | 59.82 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
1998 | TRANCĂ GABRIEL IONUȚ | L.P.S. Craiova | 60.01 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | BILAN ALEXANDRU IONUȚ | C.S.Viitorul Vaslui | 56.49 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
2000 | GARZ ALEXANDRU ANDREI | C.S.Crișul Oradea | 54.63 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2002 | MEHEȘ CRISTIAN | C.S. Crișul Oradea | 49.67 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
2001 | BOJA COSMIN CRISTIAN | C.S.Viitorul Vaslui | 48.64 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
2000 | CASIAN ȘTEFAN | L.P.S. Roman | 46.01 | SCOLARE | 27-28.05.2017 |
2000 | BUTNĂRESCU VLĂDUȚ GABI | L.P.S. Roman | 44.61 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
55.41 |
Ciocan - juniori 1 (1998 -1999) | |||||
An | Nume Prenume | Club Sportiv | Perf | Loc | Data |
1999 | MICU MIHĂIȚĂ ANDREI | C.S.Viitorul Vaslui | 71.78 | Meeting HALE | 5/21/2017 |
1999 | PERIE IONUȚ IONEL | L.P.S.+C.S. Roman | 59.82 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
1998 | TRANCĂ GABRIEL IONUȚ | L.P.S. Craiova | 60.01 | FINALĂ J1 | 05-06.08.2017 |
1998 | BILAN ALEXANDRU IONUȚ | C.S.Viitorul Vaslui | 56.49 | ETAPĂ Arunc lungi | 28.02-2.03.2017 |
62.03 |
Probe combinate - Juniori 1 | |||||
1998 | DAROCZI CIPRIAN NICOLAE | L.P.S+C.S.M Pitești | 5561 | FINALĂ probe comb | 22 -23.07.2017 |
1998 | CORONDAN GHEORGHE | L.P.S. Satu Mare | 4890 | ETAPĂ I probe comb | 04-05.06.2017 |
1999 | LAZĂR MIHAI | C.S.S. Hunedoara | 4843 | FINALĂ probe combinate | 22 -23.07.2017 |
5098 |