60 m (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
BABOI MARINA |
L.P.S. Buzău+CS Steaua |
7.36 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
BANAGA IULIA NICOLETA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
7.56 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2001 |
TOADER BIANCA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
7.69 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
2001 |
BALACI VANESSA EVELYNA |
C.S.U.Craiova |
7.71 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2003 |
ILINOIU CORINA |
C.S.S. Focșani |
7.78 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2000 |
PUFU ALEXANDRA MIHAELA |
Col. Naț Râmnicu Vâlcea |
7.80 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2003 |
GRIGOROIU IULIA DARIANA |
C.S.S. Reșița |
7.81 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2000 |
LUPȘA CARINA CRISTIANA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
8.00 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2002 |
VASILESCU ALEXANDRA |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
8.01 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2002 |
PREDICĂ DENISA IOANA |
C.S.S.Târgoviște |
8.02 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2002 |
SZABO ȘTEFANIA MARIA |
C.S.M. Baia Mare |
8.02 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
|
|
|
7.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 m (1999 - 2000) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
BABOI MARINA |
L.P.S. Buzău+CS Steaua |
7.36 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
BANAGA IULIA NICOLETA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
7.56 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
PUFU ALEXANDRA MIHAELA |
Col. Naț Râmnicu Vâlcea |
7.80 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
LUPȘA CARINA CRISTIANA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
8.00 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
BURULEA CRISTINA |
C.S.M. Pitești |
8.26 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
2000 |
BOBIC ANDREEA RUXANDRA |
L.P.S. Constanța |
8.27 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
2000 |
DIACONESCU TEODORA |
Palat copii București |
8.29 |
MUNICIPALE |
10-11.02.2018 |
2000 |
ALEXANDRU MIHAELA |
C.A. Roman |
8.31 |
Mem. D.MELINTE |
17-18.02.2018 |
2000 |
SCHONER TARA ORVOKKI |
CS Dinamo București |
8.41 |
MUNICIPALE |
10-11.02.2018 |
2000 |
DINU ANA ALEXANDRA |
C.S.M. București |
8.41 |
MUNICIPALE |
10-11.02.2018 |
|
|
|
8.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
MIKLOȘ ANDREA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
54.02 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
BOGOȘ DIANAELENA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
56.89 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2001 |
CÂRCIOGEL ADINA |
LPS Brașov+CSM Buc |
57.17 |
BALCANIADA |
2/10/2018 |
2001 |
SCROB MARIA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
57.33 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
1999 |
BANAGA IULIA NICOLETA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
57.96 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
2000 |
PLEȘA DIANA MARIA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
58.82 |
Etapa I cadeți |
27-28.01.2018 |
2001 |
ANDRIEȘA IOANA CRISTINA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
59.39 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2000 |
PUFU ALEXANDRA MIHAELA |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
59.63 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
ILINOIU CORINA |
L.P.S. Focșani |
59.70 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2001 |
BALACI VANESSA EVELYNA |
C.S.U.Craiova |
59.85 |
Etapa I cadeți |
27-28.01.2018 |
|
|
|
58.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m (1999 - 2000) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
MIKLOȘ ANDREA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
54.02 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
BOGOȘ DIANAELENA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
56.89 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
BANAGA IULIA NICOLETA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
57.96 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
2000 |
PLEȘA DIANA MARIA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
58.82 |
Etapa I cadeți |
27-28.01.2018 |
2000 |
PUFU ALEXANDRA MIHAELA |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
59.63 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2000 |
DAMACHIANU ȘTEFANIA |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
60.62 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
OLENICI ANGELA VERONICA |
L.P.S. Suceava |
61.08 |
Mem. D.MELINTE |
17-18.02.2018 |
2000 |
IANCU FLORENTINA CĂTĂLINA |
L.P.S. Constanța |
61.62 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
LUPȘA CARINA CRISTINA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
62.21 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
|
|
|
59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
BOGOȘ DIANA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
2,09,39 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA ȘTEFANIA |
CSS Dobeta Turnu Severin |
2,15,00 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2002 |
TEUȘAN TABITA |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
2,15,21 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2001 |
HOJDA ANDREEA RAISA |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
2,15,47 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2001 |
TROCAN ANA MARIA |
L.P.S. Târgu Jiu |
2,16,54 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2003 |
RADU MARIA MĂDĂLINA |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
2,17,17 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2003 |
SFARGIU MARIA TALIDA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
2,17,36 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
CIUCHE MIOARA SORINA |
C.S.M. Reșița |
2,17,96 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
OLTEANU ALEXANDRA |
C.S.M. Pitești |
2,19,91 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2004 |
BALAUR CRISTINA VALENT |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
2,20,50 |
Mem. D.MELINTE |
17-18.02.2018 |
|
|
|
2,16,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m (1999 - 2000) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
BOGOȘ DIANA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
2,09,39 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
MURARIU CORINA |
L.P.S. Suceava |
2,21,45 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
OLENICI ANGELA VERONICA |
L.P.S. Suceava |
2,22,16 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
IANCU FLORENTINA CĂTĂLINA |
L.P.S. Constanța |
2,22,96 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
PĂCURARIU-NAGY HELEN |
C.S.S. Odorheiul Secuiesc |
2,23,33 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
BLIOJU AURA ELANA |
C.S.S. Bârlad |
2,24,05 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
20-21.01.2018 |
2000 |
DAMACHIANU ȘTEFANIA |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
2,26,23 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
TOROK ESZTER |
C.S.S. Odorheiul Secuiesc |
2,27,33 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
1999 |
BOTA DENISA ALEXANDRA |
C.N.Sp Cetate Deva |
2,28,47 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
MANAȘCU LOREDANA |
L.P.S. Piatra Neamț |
2,32,71 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
20-21.01.2018 |
|
|
|
2,24,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2004 |
BALAUR CRISTINA VALENT |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
4,36,85 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
2000 |
OLENICI ANGELA VERONICA |
L.P.S. Suceava |
4,37,81 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON GEORGIANA |
L.P.S.+C.S.Politehnica Iași |
4,38,64 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA ȘTEFANIA |
CSS Dobeta Turnu Severin |
4,40,72 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2003 |
SFARGIU MARIA TALIDA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
4,42,18 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2002 |
TEUȘAN TABITA |
C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu |
4,42,24 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA FLORINA |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
4,43,45 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2003 |
OLTEANU ALEXANDRA |
C.S.M. Pitești |
4,44,72 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON IZABELA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
4,45,78 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON IZABELA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
4,45,78 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
|
|
|
4,41,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m (1999 - 2000) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2000 |
OLENICI ANGELA VERONICA |
L.P.S. Suceava |
4,37,81 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
PĂCURARIU-NAGY HELEN |
C.S.S. Odorheiul Secuiesc |
4,50,07 |
Mem. D.MELINTE |
17-18.02.2018 |
1999 |
BLIOJU AURA ELANA |
C.S.S. Bârlad |
4,53,73 |
Etapa II sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
1999 |
BOTA DENISA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
4,59,57 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
1999 |
TELEKFALVI CRISZTINA |
C.S.S. Odorheiul Secuiesc |
4,58,66 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
VIZITEU LOREDANA |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
5,00,46 |
Mem. D.MELINTE |
17-18.02.2018 |
1999 |
ZARO ANITA CLAUDIA |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
5,09,28 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
LUNGU IONELA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
5,12,30 |
Mem. D.MELINTE |
17-18.02.2018 |
1999 |
MANAȘCU LOREDANA |
L.P.S. Piatra Neamț |
5,14,05 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
20-21.01.2018 |
2000 |
CIONADI ȘTEFANIA OTILIA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
5,17,32 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
20-21.01.2018 |
|
|
|
5,01,33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
SPIRIDON GEORGIANA |
LPS + Politehnica Iași |
10,04,21 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2004 |
BALAUR CRISTINA |
L,P,S, Vaslui |
10,04,25 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2003 |
OLTEANU ALEXANDRA |
C.S.M. Pitești |
10,10,72 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA FLORINA |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
10,12,03 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA ȘTEF |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
10,18,89 |
Etapa I cadeți |
27-28.01.2018 |
2003 |
SĂRBU MĂDĂLINA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
10,20,37 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2002 |
DRĂGHICESCU IULIA |
Lic. Tehnologic Drăgășani |
10,33,56 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
13-14.01.2018 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON IZABELA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
10,36,38 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2002 |
TĂMĂȘILĂ IASMINA CLAU |
C.S.S. Caransebeș |
10,45,03 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2003 |
BUZDUGAN GABRIELA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
10,45,69 |
Etapa II sen/tin/J1 |
27-28.01.2018 |
|
|
|
10,23,11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m (1999 - 2000) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
TELEKFALVI CRISZTINA |
C.S.S. Odorheiul Secuiesc |
10,34,67 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
MANAȘCU LOREDANA |
L.P.S. Piatra Neamț |
10,44,30 |
Mem. D.MELINTE |
17-18.02.2018 |
2000 |
VIZITEU LOREDANA |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
10,51,85 |
Mem. D.MELINTE |
17-18.02.2018 |
1999 |
BLIOJU AURA ELENA |
C.S.S. Bârlad |
10,58,72 |
Etapa II sen/tin/J1 |
27-28.01.2018 |
2000 |
LUNGU IONELA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
11,15,64 |
Mem. D.MELINTE |
17-18.02.2018 |
2000 |
PEIA CRISTINA LOREDANA |
C.S.S Caransebeș |
11,15,66 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
MUSCĂ ANA MARIA |
CSM Danubius Tulcea |
11,38,18 |
Mem. D.MELINTE |
17-18.02.2018 |
1999 |
DRĂGOI IULIA |
Lic Al Vlahuță Rm. Sărat |
11,42,91 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
13-14.01.2018 |
|
|
|
11,07,75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 mg - 0,84m (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
BANAGA IULIA NICOLETA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
8.55 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
BALINT NOEMI |
C.S.S. Odorheiul Secuiesc |
8.94 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
DIACONESCU ȘTEFANIA TEO |
Palat copii+CSM București |
9.02 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
DINU ANA ALEXANDRA |
C.S.M. București |
9.16 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
PUȘCUȚĂ NICOLETA |
L.P.S. Constanța |
9.46 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
CIUREA GEORGIANA LAVINIA |
L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel |
9.47 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
PUFU ALEXANDRA MIHAELA |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
9.75 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
1999 |
COSAC MARIA CRISTINA |
C.S.A. Steaua București |
9.92 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
GAL RITA |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
10.18 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
|
|
|
9.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
prajina (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2003 |
VĂRZARU BIANCA |
CSS 7 Dinamo București |
3.15 |
Etapa I cadeți |
27-28.01.2018 |
2004 |
CĂLIN ELENA |
C.S.S. 5 București |
3.00 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
1999 |
BOTEZATU ANDREEA LENUȚA |
C.S.Municipal Bacău |
2.90 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
KOVACS NOEMI |
ACS Torpi Satu Mare |
2.40 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2002 |
BONI BOROKA BLANCA |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
2.40 |
Etapa I cadeți |
27-28.01.2018 |
2001 |
TETICU GEANINA |
C.S.S. Tecuci |
2.40 |
Mem. D.MELINTE |
17-18.02.2018 |
2002 |
DRĂGHICI IASMINA ALEXA |
CSS 6 București |
2.40 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2001 |
LUNGU ALINA CONSTANTINA |
C.S.S. 7 Dinamo București |
2.40 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2004 |
PAPAI BLANKA EVA |
ACS Torpi Satu Mare |
2.15 |
Etapa I J3 |
17-18.02.2018 |
2003 |
DOSPIN ALEXIA |
C.S.Municipal Bacău |
2.00 |
Mem. D.MELINTE |
17-18.02.2018 |
|
|
|
2.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
prajina (1999 - 2000) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
BOTEZATU ANDREEA LENUȚA |
C.S.Municipal Bacău |
2.90 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
KOVACS NOEMI |
ACS Torpi Satu Mare |
2.40 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
|
|
|
2.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
inaltime (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
AMZUCU ADINA IONELA |
C.S.A. Steaua București |
1.80 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2004 |
VERMAN RAMONA |
S.C.M. Bacău |
1.73 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2003 |
ȘTIRBU IOANA SABINA |
L.P.S. Iași+C.S.M. Onești |
1.73 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2003 |
APOSTOL FEDERICA |
CS Știința Municipal Bacău |
1.72 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2003 |
RENGLE ALESIA MARIA |
C.N. Oradea |
1.64 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU CORNELIA |
CSS +SCM Bacău |
1.63 |
FINALĂ probe comb |
3/8/2018 |
2001 |
DUMITRAȘCU ALEXANDRA |
CSA Steaua București |
1.60 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2003 |
DIDULESCU ELENA VALENT |
C.S. Rapid București |
1.58 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
2001 |
TOPLICEANU VANESSA |
C.S.S.Bacău |
1.55 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
20-21.01.2018 |
2002 |
DOROBANȚU IRINA MARIA |
CSA Steaua București |
1.55 |
Etapa I cadeți |
27-28.01.2018 |
|
|
|
1.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
inaltime (1999-2000) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
AMZUCU ADINA IONELA |
C.S.A. Steaua București |
1.80 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
CIUREA GEORGIANA LAVINIA |
L.P.S. Câmpulung Muscel |
1.52 |
Etapa 1 P.C. |
10-11.02.2018 |
1999 |
PALL EDINA DOROTTYA |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
1.50 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
|
|
|
1.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
lungime (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
ANIȚEI GEORGIANA IULIANA |
SCM Bacău+CSM Buc |
6.25 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
MANOLIU IOANA |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
6.11 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
ION DIANA ANA MARIA |
CSS 6+CSM București |
5.92 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2002 |
VÂRDOL ALEXANDRA MARIA |
CSS Turnu Măgurele |
5.71 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2004 |
VERMAN RAMONA |
S.C.M. Bacău |
5.69 |
FINALĂ juniori 3 |
17-18.03.2018 |
1999 |
BALINT NOEMI |
C.S.S Odorheiul Secuiesc |
5.67 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
2000 |
NICULAE ANDREEA IOANA |
C.S. Olimpia București |
5.66 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2002 |
TIMU GEORGIANA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
5.58 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
13-14.01.2018 |
2001 |
TIMOFEI MARIA IZABELA |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
5.55 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
3/8/2018 |
2003 |
COLIBĂȘEANU IOANA |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
5.54 |
FINALĂ pr comb |
3/8/2018 |
|
|
|
5.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
lungime (1999 - 2000) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
ANIȚEI GEORGIANA IULIANA |
SCM Bacău+CSM Buc |
6.25 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
MANOLIU IOANA |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
6.11 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
ION DIANA ANA MARIA |
CSS 6+CSM București |
5.92 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
BALINT NOEMI |
C.S.S Odorheiul Secuiesc |
5.67 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
2000 |
NICULAE ANDREEA IOANA |
C.S. Olimpia București |
5.66 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
2000 |
CIUREA GEORGIANA LAVINIA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
5.15 |
Etapa 1 P.C. |
10-11.02.2018 |
2000 |
POPESCU ROXANA ELENA |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
5.09 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
1999 |
NĂSTASE ROBERTA MAGDALENA |
Atl.Club Iacris Bcurești |
4.89 |
Etapa II sen/tin/J1 |
27-28.01.2018 |
2000 |
BEZARĂU BIANCA |
C.S.S. Bacău |
4.88 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
20-21.01.2018 |
1999 |
OLARIU PAULA NICOLETA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
4.78 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
13-14.01.2018 |
|
|
|
5.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
triplusalt (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
ANIȚEI GEORGIANA |
SCM Bacău+CSM Buc |
13.30 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
ION DIANA ANA MARIA |
CSS 6 Buc+CSM Onești |
13.03 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
MANOLIU IOANA |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
12.88 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2001 |
TIMOFEI MARIA IZABELA |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
12.55 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
1999 |
PUȘCUȚĂ NICOLETA |
L.P.S. Constanța |
12.47 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2003 |
DOSPIN ALEXIA IOANA |
C.S.M. Bacău |
12.20 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2002 |
TIMU GEORGIANA ANDREEA |
C.N.Sp Cetate Deva |
11.93 |
Etapa I cadeți |
27-28.01.2018 |
2001 |
TOPLICEANU VANESSA |
C.S.S.Bacău |
11.82 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
20-21.01.2018 |
2002 |
DAVID PATRICIA DARIA |
C.S. Dinamo București |
11.45 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
03-04.03.2018 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU CORNELIA MARIA |
C.S.S. Bacău |
11.32 |
Mem. D.MELINTE |
17-18.02.2018 |
|
|
|
12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
triplusalt (1999 - 2000) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1999 |
ANIȚEI GEORGIANA |
SCM Bacău+CSM Buc |
13.30 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
ION DIANA ANA MARIA |
CSS 6 Buc+CSM Onești |
13.03 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
MANOLIU IOANA |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
12.88 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
PUȘCUȚĂ NICOLETA |
L.P.S. Constanța |
12.47 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
1999 |
OLARIU PAULA NICOLETA |
C.N.Sp Cetate Deva |
10.84 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
13-14.01.2018 |
2000 |
BEZARĂU BIANCA |
C.S.S. Bacău |
10.81 |
Etapa II sen/tin/J1 |
27-28.01.2018 |
|
|
|
12.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
greutate - 4Kg (1999 si mai mici) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2000 |
ȚIGĂNAȘU DIANA |
L.P.S. Piatra Neamț |
14.72 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
FRÂNTU PAULA TEODORA |
C.S.M. Sibiu |
12.33 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
STANCIU ADELA ANA |
CS Olimpia București |
11.76 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2002 |
ZGLIMBEA LARISA |
Sc.gen.nr. 3Adjud+CA Roman |
11.36 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
20-21.01.2018 |
2000 |
MIHALCEA DENISA ELENA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
11.31 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2002 |
LUNGU ANDREEA IULIANA |
C.S.S. Câmpina |
11.21 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2001 |
DELEANU ANDREEA MIRUNA |
L.P.S. Piatra Neamț |
10.78 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
CIUREA GEORGIANA LAVINIA |
LPS Câmpușung Muscel |
10.66 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
IEDLICSKA LAURA DENISA |
CSS+CSM Reșița |
10.53 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
2002 |
ROTARU ANDREEA |
L.P.S. Focșani |
10.50 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
|
|
|
11.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
greutate (1999 - 2000) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
2000 |
ȚIGĂNAȘU DIANA |
L.P.S. Piatra Neamț |
14.72 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
03-04.02.2018 |
1999 |
FRÂNTU PAULA TEODORA |
C.S.M. Sibiu |
12.33 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
STANCIU ADELA ANA |
CS Olimpia București |
11.76 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
MIHALCEA DENISA ELENA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
11.31 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
CIUREA GEORGIANA LAVINIA |
LPS Câmpușung Muscel |
10.66 |
FINALĂ juniori 1 |
24-25.02.2018 |
2000 |
IEDLICSKA LAURA DENISA |
CSS+CSM Reșița |
10.53 |
Etapa I sen/tin/j1 |
20-21.01.2018 |
|
|
|
11.88 |
|
|