Top 10 aer liber 2020 [B. U16-U18-U20]
100 m |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
BÂRSĂ ROBERT |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
10.77 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2001 |
STOICA CRISTIAN |
CSM București |
10.98 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
LPS Baia Mare |
11.18 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
13-14.09.2020 |
2002 |
MIHAI RĂZVAN CRISTIAN |
CSS 4 București |
11.31 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
MARINESCU ROBERT ALEX |
CSS Ploiești |
11.32 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
DOBRESCU MARIO |
CS Atletic Adjud+CSS Focș |
10.78 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU SILVIU DANIEL |
CS Ceahlaul+LPS Piatra Neamț |
10.92 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
DUICU BENIAMIN |
LPS Iași+CSM Onești |
11.09 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
DINCĂ PETRU RAREȘ |
CS Olimpia București |
11.25 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
IGARASHI GEN |
LPS Buzău |
11.33 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
media: |
11.09 |
|
|
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
BÂRSĂ ROBERT |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
10.77 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2001 |
STOICA CRISTIAN |
CSM București |
10.98 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
LPS Baia Mare |
11.18 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
13-14.09.2020 |
2002 |
MIHAI RĂZVAN CRISTIAN |
CSS 4 București |
11.31 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
MARINESCU ROBERT ALEX |
CSS Ploiești |
11.32 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2001 |
PENCIU FLORENTIN DANIEL |
LPS Pitești |
11.39 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
IONIȚĂ ROBERT FLORENTIN |
CSS Ploiești+CSM București |
11.39 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
VEREȘ ANDREI MIHAI |
CN Oradea |
11.41 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
MIHAI RĂZVAN CRISTIAN |
CSS 4 București |
11.49 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2002 |
BĂJENICĂ SEBASTIAN |
CSM Brăila |
11.50 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
11.27 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2004 |
DOBRESCU MARIO |
CS Atletic Adjud+CSS Focș |
10.78 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU SILVIU DANIEL |
CS Ceahlaul+LPS Piatra Neamț |
10.92 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
DUICU BENIAMIN |
LPS Iași+CSM Onești |
11.06 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
DINCĂ PETRU RAREȘ |
CS Olimpia București |
11.25 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
PATRICHI ANDREI |
CSS Ploiești |
11.36 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
GHEORGHE PAUL CRISTIAN |
LPS+CSM Pitești |
11.45 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
GEORGEA ANDREI GABRIEL |
CSM Brașov |
11.47 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
DINU IONUȚ DANIEL |
Palat național copii București |
11.48 |
Open seniori |
07-08.08.2020 |
2003 |
CIOBOTARU MATEI |
ACS Romanian Athletics |
11.49 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIAN |
CSM Buzău |
11.54 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
11.28 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
IGARASHI GEN |
LPS Buzău |
11.33 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
POPESCU DAVID GABRIEL |
CSM București |
11.52 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
GAVRIL ROBERT MARCEL |
CS Ceahlaul+LPS Piatra Neamț |
11.52 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
DAVID ALEXANDRU |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
11.65 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
POPESCU DAVID GABRIEL |
CSM București |
11.70 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2006 |
DOHOTARIU ADRIAN |
CS Olimpia București |
11.79 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
MOISE IANIS ALEXANDRU |
CSM Ploiești |
11.84 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
TARȚĂ OCTAVIAN |
Lic.Al.Papiu Ilarian Dej |
11.94 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
AXINTE TUDOR MIHAI |
CSM Suceava |
12.12 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
ANGHEL RĂZVAN IONUȚ |
LPS Brăila |
12.25 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
11.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 m.plat |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
NICULIȚĂ REMUS ANDREI |
CSS Ploiești+CSM Buc |
22.06 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
TOMA DENIS SIMION |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
22.07 |
Open seniori |
07-08.08.2020 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU SILVIU DANIEL |
CS Ceahlaul+LPS Piatra Nț |
22.25 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2001 |
BÂRSĂ ROBERT |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
22.26 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
MARINESCU ROBERT ALEX |
CSS Ploiești |
22.69 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
GUDI DAVID LAURENȚIU |
CSS Ploiești+CSM Buc |
22.69 |
Open seniori |
07-08.08.2020 |
2003 |
DUICU BENIAMIN |
LPS Iași+CSM Onești |
22.70 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
DINCĂ PETRU RAREȘ |
CS Olimpia București |
22.75 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
GHEORGHE PAUL CRISTIAN |
LPS+CSM Pitești |
22.91 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
CIOBOTARU MATEI |
ACS Romanian Athletics |
22.92 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
|
|
|
22.53 |
|
|
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
BÂRSĂ ROBERT |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
22.26 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
MARINESCU ROBERT ALEX |
CSS Ploiești |
22.69 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
BONDOC ADRIAN MARIAN |
CSM Drobeta Turnu Sever |
22.99 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2001 |
CHIVI EDUARD DANIEL |
CSS Ploiești+CSM Buc |
23.07 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
SIMION ROBERT MIHĂIȚĂ |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
23.29 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL |
C.N Vâlcea+CSM București |
23.57 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2002 |
VEREȘ ANDREI MIHAI |
CN Oradea |
23.70 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
MIHAI RĂZVAN CRISTIAN |
CSS 4 București |
23.73 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
BĂJENICĂ SEBASTIAN |
CSM Brăila |
23.74 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
PENCIU FLORENTIN DANIEL |
LPS Pitești |
23.77 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
23.28 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
NICULIȚĂ REMUS ANDREI |
CSS Ploiești+CSM Buc |
22.06 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
TOMA DENIS SIMION |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
22.07 |
Open seniori |
07-08.08.2020 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU SILVIU DANIEL |
CS Ceahlaul+LPS Piatra Nț |
22.25 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
GUDI DAVID LAURENȚIU |
CSS Ploiești+CSM Buc |
22.69 |
Open seniori |
07-08.08.2020 |
2003 |
DUICU BENIAMIN |
LPS Iași+CSM Onești |
22.70 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
DINCĂ PETRU RAREȘ |
CS Olimpia București |
22.75 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
GHEORGHE PAUL CRISTIAN |
LPS+CSM Pitești |
22.91 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
CIOBOTARU MATEI |
ACS Romanian Athletics |
22.92 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
CHIVI RUBEN HORAȚIU |
CSS Ploiești |
23.52 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
TECHIU DARIUS |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
23.65 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
|
|
|
22.75 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
POPESCU DAVID GABRIEL |
CSM București |
23.77 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2005 |
GAVRIL ROBERT MARCEL |
CS+LPS Piatra Neamț |
23.99 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
TARȚĂ OCTAV IOAN |
Lic.Al.Papiu Ilarian Dej |
24.09 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
DAVID ALEXANDRU |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
24.12 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
MARIN TEODOR ȘTEFAN |
CSS Ploiești |
24.50 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
ANGHEL RĂZVAN IONUȚ |
LPS Brăila |
24.54 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
LĂZĂRESCU ANTONIO LUCA |
CSM București |
24.55 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
MOISE IANIS ALEXANDRU |
CSM Ploiești |
24.59 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
RĂDURESCU RADIAN ANDREI |
CSM Brăila |
24.68 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
DOHOTARIU ADRIAN |
CS Olimpia București |
24.69 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m.plat |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
CUȚUREANU ANTONIO |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
48.70 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2002 |
BONDOC ADRIAN MARIAN |
CSM Drobeta Turnu Sever |
49.09 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2001 |
VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL |
C.N Vâlcea+CSM București |
49.77 |
Open seniori |
07-08.08.2020 |
2001 |
CHIVI EDUARD DANIEL |
CSS Ploiești+CSM Buc |
50.27 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
MARINESCU ROBERT ALEX |
CSS Ploiești |
50.47 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
NICA COSTIAN FLORIN |
CSM Ploiești+CSM București |
51.29 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2003 |
NICULIȚĂ REMUS ANDREI |
CSS Ploiești+CSM Buc |
48.56 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
TOMA DENIS SIMION |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
49.22 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
FANDLY MARK DANIEL |
CN Oradea |
49.27 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
GUDI DAVID LAURENȚIU |
CSS Ploiești+CSM Buc |
50.41 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
|
|
|
49.71 |
|
|
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
CUȚUREANU ANTONIO |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
48.70 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2002 |
BONDOC ADRIAN MARIAN |
CSM Drobeta Turnu Sever |
49.09 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2001 |
VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL |
C.N Vâlcea+CSM București |
49.77 |
Open seniori |
07-08.08.2020 |
2001 |
CHIVI EDUARD DANIEL |
CSS Ploiești+CSM Buc |
50.27 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
MARINESCU ROBERT ALEX |
CSS Ploiești |
50.47 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
NICA COSTIAN FLORIN |
CSM Ploiești+CSM București |
51.29 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2002 |
ORZA TUDOR MARIUS |
CSS Cluj Napoca |
51.83 |
Open seniori |
07-08.08.2020 |
2002 |
STĂNCULESCU ȘTEFAN |
CSM Pitești |
52.25 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
VEREȘ ANDREI MIHAI |
CN Oradea |
52.57 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2001 |
MITITELU DAMIAN DIDIER |
CSS Sfântu Gheorghe |
52.91 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
50.92 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
NICULIȚĂ REMUS ANDREI |
CSS Ploiești+CSM Buc |
48.56 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
TOMA DENIS SIMION |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
49.22 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
FANDLY MARK DANIEL |
CN Oradea |
49.27 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
GUDI DAVID LAURENȚIU |
CSS Ploiești+CSM Buc |
50.41 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
BLĂNARU ALEX ȘTEFAN |
CSS Ploiești |
50.76 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
NEMȚEANU CRISTI |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
51.01 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
IONAȘ DUMITRU |
CSM Pitești+CSM București |
51.29 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
CHIVI RUBEN HORAȚIU |
CSS Ploiești |
51.45 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
PUȚINICĂ MIHAI GEORGE |
CSM Buzău |
51.76 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
VĂTAFU ROBERT ADRIAN |
LPS+CSM Pitești |
51.96 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
|
|
|
50.57 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
PRICOPI SORIN CRISTIAN |
CSS Călărași |
51.86 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
LĂZĂRESCU ANTONIO LUCA |
CSM București |
53.02 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
MARIN TEODOR ȘTEFAN |
CSS Ploiești |
53.02 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
NEGRU VALENTIN |
CSS Alexandria |
53.66 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
GAVRIL ROBERT MARCEL |
CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
53.87 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
BLĂNARU ANDREI DRAGOȘ |
CSS Ploiești |
53.96 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
GUȚU IULIAN |
CS Rapid București |
54.21 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2006 |
PRÂSNEAC ALEXANDRU |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
54.32 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
VOCHIN ALEXANDRU GABI |
LPS Pitești |
54.65 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
GOGA ALEXANDRU MIHAI |
CSS Bârlad |
55.37 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
53.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m. |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL |
C.N Vâlcea+CSM București |
1:51.02 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
MOLDOVAN SEBASTIAN |
CSM Onești |
1:52.20 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2001 |
CUȚUREANU ANTONIO |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
1:52.72 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2002 |
BONDOC ADRIAN |
CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin |
1:55.27 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2002 |
DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT |
LPS+CSU Pitești |
1:57.28 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
ȘTEFU LUCIAN MIHĂIȚĂ |
LPS Buzău |
1:57.56 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
FANDLY MARK DANIEL |
C.N. Oradea |
1:51.82 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2003 |
DINU ALEXANDRU |
LPS+SCM Buzău |
1:58.22 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
DAN RAUL MANUEL |
LPS Cetate Deva |
1:58.35 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
IGARASHI RYO |
LPS Buzău |
1:59.35 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
|
|
|
1:55.37 |
|
|
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
VOICU CRISTIAN GABRIEL |
C.N Vâlcea+CSM București |
1:51.02 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
MOLDOVAN SEBASTIAN |
CSM Onești |
1:52.20 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2001 |
CUȚUREANU ANTONIO |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
1:52.72 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2002 |
BONDOC ADRIAN |
CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin |
1:55.27 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2002 |
DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT |
LPS+CSU Pitești |
1:57.28 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
ȘTEFU LUCIAN MIHĂIȚĂ |
LPS Buzău |
1:57.56 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
POPONEA MIHAI SORIN |
LPS+CSU Pitești |
1:59.36 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2002 |
KOOS LEONARD |
CSS Sfântu Gheorghe |
2:01.18 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
NINE ILIE ADRIAN |
CSU+LPS Craiova |
2:05.01 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
ȘTEFU ALEXANDRU GABRIEL |
LPS Buzău |
2:05.71 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
1:57.73 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
FANDLY MARK DANIEL |
C.N. Oradea |
1:51.82 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2003 |
DINU ALEXANDRU |
LPS+SCM Buzău |
1:58.22 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
DAN RAUL MANUEL |
LPS Cetate Deva |
1:58.35 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
IGARASHI RYO |
LPS Buzău |
1:59.35 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
RUSU MIHĂIȚĂ |
CS Atletico Slănic Prahova |
1:59.85 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
ANTON ANDREI |
CSS Bârlad |
2:01.18 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
TOMA ANDREI FLORIN |
|
2:03.59 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
RUS ERIC DANIEL |
LPS Cetate Deva |
2:04.91 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
TOTH SZOLT FABIAN |
LPS Brașov |
2:04.92 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
JURCĂ BOGDAN |
CSS Arad |
2:05.48 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
|
|
|
2:00.76 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2006 |
PRÂSNEAC ALEXANDRU |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
2:00.47 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
NEGRU VALENTIN |
CSS Alexandria |
2:02.18 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
POP DRAGOȘ LUCA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
2:03.03 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
CIOCOI CORNEL GRIGORE |
CSM Cluj Napoca |
2:05.39 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
LĂZĂRESCU ANTONIO |
CSM București |
2:07.08 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
JANO ANDRAȘ |
CSS Sfântu Gheorghe |
2:08.34 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2006 |
NEGOIȚĂ DRAGPȘ MIHAI |
CS Atletico Slănic Prahova |
2:11.11 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
ZĂULEȚ DAVID CRISTIAN |
Lic.tehnologic Drăgășani |
2:11.35 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
BUȘILĂ OCTAVIAN |
CSM Danubiu Tulcea |
2:11.67 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2006 |
MOLDOVAN RĂZVAN |
CSM Onești |
2:11.82 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
2:07.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
ȘTEFU LUCIAN MIHĂIȚĂ |
LPS Buzău |
3:58.49 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
MOLDOVAN SEBASTIAN |
CSM Onești |
4:00.68 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
MITITELU DAMIAN DIDIER |
CSS Sfântu Gheorghe |
4:01.45 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
POPONEA MIHAI SORIN |
LPS+CSU Pitești |
4:02.90 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT |
LPS+CSU Pitești |
4:10.71 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
DAN RAUL MANUEL |
LPS Cetate Deva |
4:00.96 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
IGARASHI RYO |
LPS Buzău |
4:07.58 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
ȘTIUCĂ ȚTEFAN SORIN |
LPS Craiova |
4:11.46 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
RUSU MIHĂIȚĂ |
CS Atletico Slănic Prahova |
4:10.42 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
ȘTIUCĂ ȘTEFAN SORIN |
LPS Craiova |
4:11.46 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
4:05.61 |
|
|
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
ȘTEFU LUCIAN MIHĂIȚĂ |
LPS Buzău |
3:58.49 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
MOLDOVAN SEBASTIAN |
CSM Onești |
4:00.68 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
MITITELU DAMIAN DIDIER |
CSS Sfântu Gheorghe |
4:01.45 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
POPONEA MIHAI SORIN |
LPS+CSU Pitești |
4:02.90 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT |
LPS+CSU Pitești |
4:10.71 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
ȘTEFU ALEXANDRU GABRIEL |
LPS Buzău |
4:12.99 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
RUS DANIEL GHEORGHE |
ACS Atletic |
4:14.76 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2002 |
DOBRIȚA NICOLAE |
Lic.tehnologic Drăgășani |
4:16.53 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
NINE ILIE ADRIAN |
CSU+LPS Craiova |
4:16.93 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
KOOS LEONARD |
CSS Sfântu Gheorghe |
4:18.09 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
4 :08.98 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
DAN RAUL MANUEL |
LPS Cetate Deva |
4:00.96 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
IGARASHI RYO |
LPS Buzău |
4:07.58 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
RUSU MIHĂIȚĂ |
CS Atletico Slănic Prahova |
4:10.42 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
ȘTIUCĂ ȘTEFAN SORIN |
LPS Craiova |
4:11.46 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
GUȚ DUMITRU FLORIN |
CSM Bistrița |
4:15.45 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
TOMOIOAGĂ SEBASTIAN |
CSM Bistrița |
4:17.04 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
RUS ERIC DANIEL |
LPS Cetate Deva |
4:23.55 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
KORE PETRU ROBERT |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
4:29.07 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
VĂDAN ALEXANDRU |
CSM Bistrița |
4:33.74 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
MIHALCEA ANTONIO |
LPS Buzău |
4:36.07 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
4:18.53 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
POP DRAGOȘ LUCA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
4:16.72 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
CIOCOI CORNEL GRIGORE |
CSM Cluj Napoca |
4:17.08 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
PRÂSNEAC ALEXANDRU |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
4:17.27 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
NEGRU VALENTIN |
CSS Alexandria |
4:26.44 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
NEGOIȚĂ DRAGOȘ MIHAI |
CS Atletico Slănic Prahova |
4:28.07 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
ZĂULEȚ DAVID CRISTIAN |
Lic.tehnologic Drăgășani |
4:29.24 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
ȘTEFAN LUCIAN FLORIN |
CSS Caransebeș |
4:29.29 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
BUȘILĂ OCTAVIAN |
CSM Danubius Tulcea |
4:31.34 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
ȘAVLOVSCHI MIHAI |
ACS Athletic Delta Tulcea |
4:46.54 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
RUS IOAN |
CSM Bistrița |
4:47.57 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
4:28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m.plat |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2004 |
RUSU MIHĂIȚĂ |
CS Atletico Slănic Prahova |
9:06.06 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
DAN RAUL MANUEL |
LPS Cetate Deva |
9:06.09 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
VĂDAN ALEXANDRU |
CSM Bistrița |
9:07.82 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
TOMOIOAGĂ SEBASTIAN |
CSM Bistrița |
9:10.85 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
ȘTIUCĂ ȘTEFAN SORIN |
LPS Craiova |
9:16.06 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
RUS ERIC DANIEL |
LPS Cetate Deva |
9:27.91 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2005 |
POP DRAGOȘ LUCA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
9:09.79 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2005 |
CIOCOI CORNEL GEORGE |
CSM Cluj Napoca |
9:13.35 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
NEGOIȚĂ DRAG0Ș MIHAI |
CS Atletico Slănic |
9:15.88 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
ȘTEFAN LUCIAN FLORIN |
CSS Caransebeș |
9:38.12 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
|
|
|
9:15.20 |
|
|
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
DOBRIȚA NICOLAE |
Lic.tehnologic Drăgășani |
9:48.66 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2004 |
RUSU MIHĂIȚĂ |
CS Atletico Slănic Prahova |
9:06.06 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
DAN RAUL MANUEL |
LPS Cetate Deva |
9:06.09 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
VĂDAN ALEXANDRU |
CSM Bistrița |
9:07.82 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
TOMOIOAGĂ SEBASTIAN |
CSM Bistrița |
9:10.85 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
ȘTIUCĂ ȘTEFAN SORIN |
LPS Craiova |
9:16.06 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
RUS ERIC DANIEL |
LPS Cetate Deva |
9:27.91 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
CRĂCIUN DUMITRU |
CSS Târgu Neamț |
9:46.14 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
DOBRE DANIEL MĂDĂLIN |
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
10:01.53 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
KORE PETRU ROBER |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
10:16.30 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
HOJDA BOGDAN VASILE |
CSM Bistrița |
10:30.67 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
|
|
|
9:34.95 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
POP DRAGOȘ LUCA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
9:09.79 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2005 |
CIOCOI CORNEL GEORGE |
CSM Cluj Napoca |
9:13.35 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
NEGOIȚĂ DRAG0Ș MIHAI |
CS Atletico Slănic |
9:15.88 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
ȘTEFAN LUCIAN FLORIN |
CSS Caransebeș |
9:38.12 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
DASCĂL ANDREI |
CSM Cluj Napoca |
9:50.05 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
APOSTOL ROBERTO IULIAN |
CS Ghelari Hunedoara |
10:20.07 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
|
|
|
9:34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000 m |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT |
LPS+CSU Pitești |
15:25.10 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
TOMOIOAGĂ SEBASTIAN |
CSM Bistrița |
15:39.19 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
DAN RAUL MANUEL |
LPS Cetate Deva |
15:39.91 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
IHNATIUC ANDREI |
CSS Rădăuți |
15:39.96 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
DAN RAUL MANUEL |
LPS Cetate Deva |
16:14.65 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2003 |
ȘTIUCĂ ȘTEFAN SORIN |
LPS Craiova |
16:20.39 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2002 |
DOBRIȚA NICOLAE |
Lic.tehnologic Drăgășani |
16:48.87 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
ILUCA VALENTIN SORIN |
CSM Dorna |
18:41.23 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
|
|
|
16:18.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 /90 m.garduri |
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
FĂGĂRAȘ DARIUS MARIAN |
CS Poli Iași |
14.38 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2001 |
FLORIAN DARIUS GABRIEL |
CSM București |
14.56 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
SIMION ROBERT MIHĂIȚĂ |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
14.69 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
BLEDEA GHEORGHE FLORIN |
LPS Baia Mare |
14.77 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
HARIGA ȘTEFAN ROBERT |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
15.26 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
SANDU GABRIEL |
CSM București |
15.9 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
14.92 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
DINU IONUȚ DANIEL |
Palat naț copii București |
14.31 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
KADAR GEORGE GABRIEL |
LPS+CS Satu Mare |
14.41 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
ȘENDREA ALEXANDRU |
CSM Brăila |
14.43 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
TECHIU DARIUS |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
14.68 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
SÎMPETRU LUCIAN IULIAN |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
15.47 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
IORDACHE IONUȚ GEORGE |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
15.81 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
BURICEA DENIS ANDREI |
LPS Brăila |
16.38 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
BARTUȘ BALASZ |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
17.13 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
IOȘCA MĂDĂLIN CRISTIAN |
CSS Dinamo București |
19.85 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
|
|
|
15.83 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
ANGHEL RĂZVAN IONUȚ |
LPS Brăila |
12.96 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
COBJUC MARIO |
CSS Iași |
12.99 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
LALA ȘTEFAN |
CSM Brăila |
13.12 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
TARȚĂ OCTAVUIAN |
Lic.Al.Papiu Ilarian Dej |
13.21 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
PITULICE COSMIN |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
13.41 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
BUSMACHIU EDUARD |
CSS Iași |
13.55 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
DUMITRA VLAD GABRIEL |
CS Olimpia București |
13.61 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
MOISE COSMIN ANDREI |
LPS Brăila |
13.65 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
GOVOREANU TIHON MARI |
CSS Sibiu |
15.29 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 / 300 m.garduri |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
FĂGĂRAȘ DARIUS |
LPS Târgu Mureș |
53.83 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2002 |
VEREȘ ANDREI MIHAI |
CN Oradea |
56.62 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
TEODORESCU ALEXANDRU |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
57.37 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
PUTINICĂ MIHAI GEORGE |
CSM Buzău |
59.13 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
POPESCU DAVID GABRIEL |
CSM București |
59.26 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
MITITELU DIDIER |
CSM Sfântu Gheorghe |
59.67 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
PĂTRAȘCU ANDREI DANIEL |
LPS Pitești |
59.73 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
NICA CRISTIAN FLORIN |
CSM Ploiești+CSM Bucur |
60.87 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2002 |
PENTIE DAVID TRAIAN |
CN Oradea |
61.24 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
58.64 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
TEODORESCU ALEXANDRU |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
56.39 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
NEACȘU ANDREI |
CSM Brăila |
57.97 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
PUTINICĂ MIHAI GEORGE |
CSM Buzău |
58.11 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
PĂTRAȘCU ANDREI DANIEL |
LPS Pitești |
58.21 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
MOISE CĂTĂLIN BENIAMIN |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
59.86 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
NEMȚEANU CRISTI |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
60.21 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
DAVID EDUARD FLORIN |
CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța |
60.59 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
DUMITRACHE BOGDAN |
CSM Brăila |
60.62 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
IFTODI DENIS ȘTEFAN |
LPS Constanța |
63.36 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
ANTON ANDREI |
CSS Bârlad |
64.46 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
59.97 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
POPESCU DAVID GABRIEL |
CSM București |
41.15 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
LALA ȘTEFAN |
CSM Brăila |
43.80 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
PITULICE COSMIN ȘTEFAN |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
46.44 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
POP DRAGOȘ LUCA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
47.59 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
HILBEL ROLAND |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
50.02 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
45.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Obstacole (3000/2000/1500 m) |
JUNIORI |
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
DUMITRU MIHAI ROBERT |
LPS+CSU Pitești |
9:28.43 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN/U20 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2001 |
MITITELU DAMIAN DIDIER |
CSS Sfântu Gheorghe |
9:29.27 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN/U20 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
GUȚ DUMITRU FLORIN |
CSM Bistrița |
10:18.04 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN/U20 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2002 |
CORCOVINEANU GHEORGHE |
CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin |
12;04.34 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN/U20 |
04-05.09.2020 |
|
|
|
10:20.02 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2004 |
RUSU MIHĂIȚĂ |
CS Atletico Slănic Prahova |
6:10.79 |
FINALĂ U18 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
GUȚ DUMITRU FLORIN |
CSM Bistrița |
6:26.47 |
FINALĂ U18 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
RUS ERIC DANIEL |
LPS Cetate Deva |
6:47.16 |
FINALĂ U18 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
VĂDAN ALEXANDRU |
CSM Bistrița |
6:49.59 |
FINALĂ U18 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
HOJDA BOGDAN VASILE |
CSM Bistrița |
7:05.55 |
FINALĂ U18 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
DOANDESI VASILE ADRIAN |
CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin |
7:06.97 |
FINALĂ U18 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
CRĂCIUN DUMITRU |
CSS Târgu Neamț |
7:16.40 |
FINALĂ U18 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
DRAGOMIR IOAN ALEX |
CSS Caransebeș |
7:19.20 |
FINALĂ U18 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
KORE PETRU ROBERT |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
7:35.24 |
FINALĂ U18 |
04-05.09.2020 |
|
|
|
6:57.48 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2006 |
PRÂSNEAC ALEXANDRU |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
4:58.46 |
FINALĂ U16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2005 |
NEGRU VALENTIN |
CSS Alexandria |
5:06.12 |
FINALĂ U16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2005 |
BOANCĂ DAVID DARIUS |
CSM Cluj Napoca |
5:13.05 |
FINALĂ U16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
RUSZ ANDREI DARIUS |
CSM Bistrița |
6:04.55 |
FINALĂ U16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
|
|
|
5:20.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Săritura în înălțime |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
ANDRONE VALENTIN |
CSS 6+CSM București |
2.06 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
ACHIM BOGDAN FLORIN |
LPS Baia Mare |
1.90 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2002 |
ANTAL JOZSEF GERGELY |
LPS+CSU Oradea |
1.90 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
SEVERIN MATEI OCTAVIAN |
CA Roman |
1.94 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
BEJINARU DAVID |
CSS Triumf București |
1.91 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
POPESCU RADU MIRCEA |
LPS+CA Roman |
1.82 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
PETREA COSMIN ANDREI |
CS Olimpia București |
1.76 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
ȚIFREA ANDREI |
CSS Iași |
1.78 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
IEREMCHUK RUSLAN |
CSS Dinamo București |
1.76 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
BERCEA OCTAVIAN ADRIAN |
CS Olimpia București |
1.74 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
1.86 |
|
|
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
ANDRONE VALENTIN |
CSS 6+CSM București |
2.06 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
ACHIM BOGDAN FLORIN |
LPS Baia Mare |
1.90 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2002 |
ANTAL JOZSEF GERGELY |
LPS+CSU Oradea |
1.90 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
1.95 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
SEVERIN MATEI OCTAVIAN |
CA Roman |
1.94 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
BEJINARU DAVID |
CSS Triumf București |
1.91 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
POPESCU RADU MIRCEA |
LPS+CA Roman |
1.82 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
PETREA COSMIN ANDREI |
CS Olimpia București |
1.76 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
TUTU NARCIS VALENTIN |
CA Roman |
1.73 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
ALBEȘTEANU MARIO GABI |
CS Olimpia București |
1.70 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
CHIRIACESCU GABRIEL |
CS Olimpia București |
1.65 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
IOȘCA MĂDĂLIN CRISTIAN |
CSS Dinamo București |
1.65 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
|
|
|
1.77 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
ȚIFREA ANDREI |
CSS Iași |
1.78 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
IEREMCHUK RUSLAN |
CSS Dinamo București |
1.76 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
BERCEA OCTAVIAN ADRIAN |
CS Olimpia București |
1.74 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
LISENCHI ANDREI |
CSS Sibiu |
1.65 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
NOVAC GABRIEL IULIAN |
CSM Pașcani |
1.60 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2006 |
CRIȘAN RĂZVAN ANDREI |
CSM Baia Mare |
1.55 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
1.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Săritura cu prăjina |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
COSTEA DACIAN |
LPS Târgu Mureș |
4.50 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN/U20 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2002 |
BLEDEA GHEORGHE FLORIN |
LPS Baia Mare |
3.80 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
HATAGAN ALEXANDRU |
CSS Dinamo București |
3.00 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
DOROFTEI RĂZVAN |
CSS 5+CS Rapid București |
4.50 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
IRIMIA DAVID |
CSS Dinamo București |
3.70 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
BALAZS NORBERT ZSOLT |
LPS Târgu Mureș |
3.60 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN/U20 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2005 |
VOICU MIHAI |
CSS Dinamo București |
3.40 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
DINU DAVID |
CSS 6 București |
3.40 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
ȘTEFAN ALEXANDRU |
CSS Dinamo București |
3.00 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
COZMANCIUC ANTONIE |
CSS 1 București |
2.80 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
3.57 |
|
|
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
COSTEA DACIAN |
LPS Târgu Mureș |
4.50 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN/U20 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2002 |
BLEDEA GHEORGHE FLORIN |
LPS Baia Mare |
3.80 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
HATAGAN ALEXANDRU |
CSS Dinamo București |
3.00 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
3.77 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
DOROFTEI RĂZVAN |
CSS 5+CS Rapid București |
4.50 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
IRIMIA DAVID |
CSS Dinamo București |
3.70 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
BALAZS NORBERT ZSOLT |
LPS Târgu Mureș |
3.60 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN/U20 |
04-05.09.2020 |
|
|
|
3.93 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
VOICU MIHAI |
CSS Dinamo București |
3.40 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
DINU DAVID |
CSS 6 București |
3.40 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
ȘTEFAN ALEXANDRU |
CSS Dinamo București |
3.00 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
COZMANCIUC ANTONIE |
CSS 1 București |
2.80 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
3.15 |
|
|
Săritura în lungime |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
PRUTEANU CONSTANTIN |
LPS Brașov |
7.23 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
KADAR GEORGE GABRIEL |
LPS+CS Satu Mare |
6.90 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
ENACHE ANDREI |
CSA Steaua București |
6.83 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
IORDACHE IONUȚ GEORGE |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
6.74 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
NICOARĂ RĂZVAN ION |
LPS Baia Mare+CSU Oradea |
6.67 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
ANDREI NICOLAE VICTOR |
CSS Câmpina |
6.62 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
RADU CRISTIAN VICTOR |
CS Farul Constanța |
6.61 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
VOINEA SORIN ALEXANDRU |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
6.49 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
MILITARU MIHAI MATEI |
AC Iacris București |
6.46 |
Open seniori |
07-08.08.2020 |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
LPS Baia Mare |
6.44 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
|
|
|
6.70 |
|
|
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
LPS Baia Mare |
6.44 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2002 |
ANTONESCU EDUARD |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
6.41 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
BĂJENICĂ SEBASTIAN |
CSM Brăila |
6.19 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
NICUȚĂ DRAGOȘ CTIN |
CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
6.08 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2002 |
BAINOCZI SORIN ALEX |
LPS Baia Mare |
5.83 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
|
|
|
6.19 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
PRUTEANU CONSTANTIN |
LPS Brașov |
7.23 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
KADAR GEORGE GABRIEL |
LPS+CS Satu Mare |
6.90 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
ENACHE ANDREI |
CSA Steaua București |
6.83 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
IORDACHE IONUȚ GEORGE |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
6.74 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
NICOARĂ RĂZVAN ION |
LPS Baia Mare+CSU Oradea |
6.67 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
ANDREI NICOLAE VICTOR |
CSS Câmpina |
6.62 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
RADU CRISTIAN VICTOR |
CS Farul Constanța |
6.61 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
VOINEA SORIN ALEXANDRU |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
6.49 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
MILITARU MIHAI MATEI |
AC Iacris București |
6.46 |
Open seniori |
07-08.08.2020 |
2003 |
CUCIUC FILIP |
AC Iacris București |
6.24 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
|
|
|
6.70 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2006 |
GAGIU ȘTEFAN CONSTANTIN |
CSS Câmpina |
6.26 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
SANDU ANDREI |
CSM București |
6.10 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2006 |
RUSU TIBERIU PETRU |
CSA Axi Cernavoda |
6.09 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2006 |
POPESCU CRISTIAN MARIUS |
CSA Steaua |
6.08 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
BUNEA LUCA DANIEL |
CSS Slobozia |
5.86 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
AXINTE TUDOR MIHAI |
CSM Suceava |
5.86 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
NOVAC GABRIEL IULIAN |
CSM Pașcani |
5.83 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
GUȚU CRISTIAN |
CS Rapid București |
5.52 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
TOMA GABRIEL FLORIN |
CSS 1 București |
5.40 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
HUȚANU ALEXANDRU |
CSA Axi Cernavoda |
5.27 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
5.82 |
|
|
Triplusalt |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
SABĂU HORAȚIU RĂZVAN |
LPS+CSU Oradea |
14.37 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2002 |
OROBIYI TUDORACHE GERARD |
CSS Onești |
14.17 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
RADU CRISTIAN VALENTIN |
CS Farul Constanța |
14.13 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
LICĂ MIHAI ȘTEFAN |
CSS Călărași |
14.10 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
NICOARĂ RĂZVAN IOAN |
LPS Baia Mare+CSU Oradea |
13.87 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
VOINEA SORIN ALEXANDRU |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
13.43 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
CĂPĂȚÎNĂ LEONARD |
CN Râmnicu Vâlcea |
13.40 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
ȘENDREA ALEXANDRU |
CSM Brăila |
13.13 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
ȘITOIANU OVIDIU ANDREI |
LPS Cetate Deva |
13.08 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
TOMA GABRIEL FLORIN |
CSS 1 București |
13.07 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
13.66 |
|
|
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
OROBIYI TUDORACHE GERAR |
CSS Onești |
14.17 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2002 |
LICĂ MIHAI ȘTEFAN |
CSS Călărași |
14.10 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
14.07 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
SABĂU HORAȚIU RĂZVAN |
LPS+CSU Oradea |
14.37 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
RADU CRISTIAN VALENTIN |
CS Farul Constanța |
14.13 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
NICOARĂ RĂZVAN IOAN |
LPS Baia Mare+CSU Oradea |
13.87 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
VOINEA SORIN ALEXANDRU |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
13.43 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
CĂPĂȚÎNĂ LEONARD |
CN Râmnicu Vâlcea |
13.40 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
ȘENDREA ALEXANDRU |
CSM Brăila |
13.13 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
ȘITOIANU OVIDIU ANDREI |
LPS Cetate Deva |
13.08 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
ANDREI NICOLAE VICTOR |
CSS Câmpina |
12.68 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
PARASCHIV ANDREI |
CSS Dinamo București |
12.26 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
BRATU VICTOR ANDREI |
CS Rapid București |
11.93 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
13.23 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
TOMA GABRIEL FLORIN |
CSS 1 București |
13.07 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2005 |
TRIP ALEXANDRU TUDOR |
LPS Oradea |
12.65 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2006 |
RUSU TIBERIU PETRE |
CSA Axi Cernavoda |
12.40 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2005 |
CONSTANTIN IONUȚ ALEX |
CS Rapid București |
12.18 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2005 |
BOZDOG ANDREI |
CSS Sibiu |
11.93 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2006 |
DURĂU LEONARD ANDREI |
CSS 1 Constanța |
11.51 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2006 |
GAGIU ȘTEFAN CONSTANTIN |
CSS Câmpina |
11.43 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2005 |
HUȚANU ALEX ȘTEFAN |
CSA Axi Cernavoda |
11.04 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
12.03 |
|
|
Aruncarea greutății |
U 20 6 Kg 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
VASILE ION MARIUS |
CSS Câmpina |
17.23 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
BÎRĂ MARIUS |
LPS+SCM Buzău |
16.29 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
MEHEȘ CRISTIAN |
CS Crișul Oradea |
14.75 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
BURLACU PAUL CLAUDIU |
CSM Buzău |
14.74 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
ILISEI ROBERT DANNIEL |
CS Dinamo bucurești |
14.74 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
MOCĂNAȘU ALIN FLORIN |
CA Roman |
14.30 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
AXENTIEV ANTONIO ANDREI |
ACS Atl Delta Tulcea |
11.91 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
BULIGA ANDREI RAUL |
CSS Trimf |
11.74 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
BRUDAN LAURENȚIU |
LPS Alba Iulia |
10.62 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
14.04 |
|
|
U 18 5 Kg2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
BURLACU PAUL CLAUDIU |
CSM Buzău |
16.85 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIAN |
CSM Buzău |
14.54 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
COSTACHE CIPRIAN |
CSS Câmpina |
14.40 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
CÎRSTEA HORAȚIU FLORIN |
CSM Buzău |
14.31 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2005 |
GHERASIM CONSTANTIN |
CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
13.32 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2006 |
BUGHEANU MARIO ANTONIO |
CS Dinamo București |
12.98 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
GRIGORE MARIUS ALEX |
CSM Buzău |
12.85 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
COMAN SORINEL DĂNUȚ |
CSM Buzău |
12.79 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
BÎRĂ GEORGE |
CSM Buzău |
12.68 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
TALPĂU ȘTEFAN VASILE |
CSM Drobeta Tr. Severin |
12.32 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
13.70 |
|
|
U16 4 Kg 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2006 |
AXENTIEV ANTONIO ANDREI |
ACS Atl Delta Tulcea |
14.66 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
BUGHEANU MARIO ANTONIO |
CS Dinamo București |
14.32 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
TUDOR NICOLAE MĂDĂLIN |
CA Roman |
14.05 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
GHERASIM CONSTANTIN |
CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
13.92 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
BIRĂ GEORGE |
CSM Buzău |
13.79 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
ALBU IONUȚ ALEX |
CSS Focșani |
13.44 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
SEREA ȘTEFAN ALEX |
CS Unirea Focșani |
12.51 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
POPA PAUL GABRIEL |
CSM Buzău |
11.43 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
VARGA MARIAN ION |
LPS Baia Mare |
11.05 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
BULANCEA CORNELIU |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
11.02 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
13.01 |
|
|
Aruncarea discului |
U20 1,750 Kg 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
VASILE ION MARIUS |
CSS Câmpina |
52.31 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
ILISEI ROBERT DANIEL |
CS Dinamo București |
48.83 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2001 |
CÂMPAN ANDREI ADRIAN |
CSM Arad |
45.59 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
ILISEI RĂZVAN CTIN |
CS Dinamo București |
41.01 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
COSTACHE CIPRIAN NIC |
CSS Câmpina |
40.61 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
BANU CAROL NICOLAE |
CSS Câmpina |
39.18 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
MOCĂNAȘU ALIN FLORIN |
CA Roman |
38.65 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
BURLACU PAUL CLAUDIU |
CSM Buzău |
38.47 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
BÎRĂ MARIUS |
LPS+SCM Buzău |
38.19 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
KADAR GEORGE |
LPS+CS Satu Mare |
38.19 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
42.10 |
|
|
U18 1,500 Kg 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
IONESCU MATEI ALEX |
CS Dinamo București |
51.11 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
ALBU CĂTĂLIN ANDREI |
CSS Buzău |
46.21 |
Municipale |
3/1/2020 |
2004 |
COSTACHE CIPRIAN NIC |
CSS Câmpina |
45.56 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
KADAR GEORGE GABRIEL |
LPS+CS Satu Mare |
44.34 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2006 |
MOTORCA MIHAI DAMIAN |
CSS Arad |
43.53 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
BANU CAROL NICOLAE |
CSS Câmpina |
41.18 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT MARIAN |
CSM Buzău |
39.60 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
SCOLOBIUC DIMITRIE |
CSM Suceava |
37.79 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
GRIGORE MARIUS ALEX |
CSM Buzău |
37.61 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
CIOCAN MÎNDRUȚ ALEX |
LPS Baia Mare |
36.81 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
|
|
|
42.37 |
|
|
U16 1 Kg 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2006 |
MOTORCA MIHAI DAMIAN |
CSS Arad |
50.76 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
TUDOR NICOLAE MĂDĂLIN |
CA Roman |
46.41 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
ALBU IONUȚ ALEXANDRU |
CSS Focșani |
42.36 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
SEREA ȘTEFAN ALEXANDRU |
CS Unirea Focșani |
41.57 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
VARGA MARIN IOAN |
LPS Baia Mare |
40.50 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
CHIRILĂ ALEXANDRU CONST |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
38.21 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
BÎRĂ GEORGE |
CSM Buzău |
35.00 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
GHERASIM CONSTANTIN |
CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
34.44 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
CRIȘAN RĂZVAN ANDREI |
CSM Baia Mare |
26.90 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
39.57 |
|
|
Aruncarea ciocanului |
U20 6 Kg 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
NICORICI DRAGOȘ |
LPS+CA Roman |
69.72 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2002 |
MEHEȘ CRISTIAN |
CS Crișul Oradea |
63.19 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
TĂMĂDUIANU EDUARD |
CSA Steaua București |
56.62 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
CONDURARU RAREȘ |
CS Viitorul Vaslui |
53.90 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
LEU COSMIN |
ACS Atletic Star Buc |
46.38 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
RADU GEORGE |
ACS Atletic Star Buc |
37.07 |
Municipale |
3/1/2020 |
|
|
|
54.48 |
|
|
U18 5 Kg 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
TĂMĂDUIANU EDUARD |
CSA Steaua București |
62.71 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
CONDURARU RAREȘ |
CS Viitorul Vaslui |
59.75 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
VITAN GEORGE CRISTIAN |
CSS Dinamo București |
55.81 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
CONDUREANU RAREȘ |
CS Viitorul Vaslui |
54.05 |
Municipale |
3/1/2020 |
2004 |
VITAN CRISTIAN |
CSS Dinamo București |
51.43 |
Municipale |
3/1/2020 |
2004 |
POPA ADRIAN CRISTIAN |
CS Olimpia București |
50.09 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2006 |
MIHAI SAMI FLORIN |
CSS 1 Pajura București |
49.31 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
BĂDULESCU RAUL |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
44.30 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
GERMAN IULIAN FLORIN |
CSS Arad |
43.58 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
CHELARU ALEXANDRU |
CS Viitorul Vaslui |
42.15 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
|
|
|
51.32 |
|
|
U16 4 Kg 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
CHELARU ALEXANDRU |
CS Viitorul Vaslui |
51.92 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
STAVĂR DANIEL |
CS Viitorul Vaslui |
51.21 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
MIHAI SAMI FLORIN |
CSS 1 București |
49.64 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
TORAL Y COSTIN MIGUEL |
CS Olimpia București |
45.17 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
HERGHELEGIU RĂZVAN |
CS Viitorul Vaslui |
44.95 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
POPESCU GEORGE ALEX |
CS Crișul Oradea |
38.33 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
COTARCI ALEXANDRU |
CS Viitorul Vaslui |
34.93 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
GRIGORAȘ ALBERT ȘTEFAN |
CS Viitorul Vaslui |
30.2 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
SPIDON SEBASTIAN |
LPS Roman |
28.54 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
NICA NARCIS |
CS Viitorul Vaslui |
25.49 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
40.03 |
|
|
Aruncarea suliței |
U20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
CĂRARE RĂZVAN |
CSA Steaua București |
65.76 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
LPS Baia Mare |
59.48 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
SEVERIN PETRU ANDREI |
CSS+CSM Arad |
57.94 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2002 |
STOICA FLAVIUS CĂTĂ |
CSS Focșani+CA Roman |
56.49 |
FINALE sen/U23 |
3/8/2020 |
2004 |
ADAM GEORGE |
CSS Focșani+CA Roman |
53.00 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
PANAIT CRISTIAN |
CSS Tulcea |
52.19 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
ISPAS VALENTIN FLORIN |
CSS Tulcea |
47.17 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
GROZAVU VICTOR ANDR |
CSS 3 Steaua București |
40.21 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
ROTARU ANDREI |
CSS 6 București |
29.94 |
Municipale |
3/1/2020 |
2002 |
BULIGA ANDREI RAUL |
CS Triumf București |
23.20 |
Municipale |
3/1/2020 |
|
|
|
48.53 |
|
|
U18 0,700 Kg 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
PANAIT CRISTIAN |
CSS Tulcea |
56.21 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
ADAM GEORGE |
CSS Focșani+CA Roman |
54.59 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
BATIN VASILE |
LPS Baia Mare |
49.30 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
HENDREA FILIP ȘTEFAN |
LPS Baia Mare |
49.20 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
BÂRSAN VASILE DANIEL |
LPS Baia Mare |
47.67 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
GROZAVU VICTOR ANDR |
CSS 3 Steaua Ducurești |
47.00 |
Municipale |
3/1/2020 |
2006 |
ISPAS VALENTIN FLORIN |
CSS Tulcea |
45.42 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
GHERASIM CONSTANTIN |
CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
43.03 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
ENACHE IOAN TUDOR |
CSS Câmpina |
41.07 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
IOȘCA MĂDĂLIN CRISTIAN |
CSS Dinamo București |
32.90 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
46.64 |
|
|
U16 0,600 Kg 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
PANAIT CRISTIAN |
CSS Tulcea |
53.83 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
ISPAS VALENTIN FLORIN |
CSS Tulcea |
52.53 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
VARGA MARIAN IOAN |
LPS Baia Mare |
45.86 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
ALBU IONUȚ ALEXANDRU |
CSS Focșani |
45.70 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
PIPIRIGEANU NARCIS |
CSS Tulcea |
43.85 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
GHERASIM CONSTANTIN |
CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
36.75 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
CHIRILĂ ALEXANDRU |
CSS Viitorul cluj napoca |
36.67 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
BULIGESCU TEODOR |
CSS 6 București |
29.00 |
Municipale |
3/1/2020 |
|
|
|
43.02 |
|
|
Marș |
U20 10000 m 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
MILOȘI GABRIEL VIOREL |
CS Muscelul Câmpulung |
48:05.86 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2001 |
DUMITRU ION ADRIAN |
CS Muscelul Câmpulung |
48:58.21 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2001 |
NEAG CARLOS MIHAI |
CS Muscelul Câmpulung |
53:53.00 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2001 |
ROTARU LAURENȚIU MARIAN |
LPS Botoșani |
56:38.09 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2002 |
LUPU ANDREI |
LPS+CSS Botoșani |
57:48.47 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2002 |
PĂDURARIU MIHAIL |
LPS Botoșani |
57:56.13 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2001 |
DUMITRU ION ADRIAN |
CS Muscelul Câmpulung |
58:28.22 |
FINALĂ U20/18 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2002 |
PARASCHIV VLAD ANDREI |
CS Muscelul Câmpulung |
1:02:33.35 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2002 |
OLTEANU GIGI |
CS Muscelul Câmpulung |
1:02:59.52 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2002 |
GAVRIL SEBASTIAN |
CS Botoșani |
1:05:04.71 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U18 10000 m 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2004 |
MELENCIUC DARIUS CTIN |
CSM Suceava |
48:25.00 |
BALCANIADĂ |
3/14/2020 |
2004 |
CIOBOTARU DAVID |
LPS Suceava |
54:31.92 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2003 |
STOLANIC RĂZVAN GEORGE |
CS Muscelul Câmpulung |
56:26.59 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2003 |
TEMCIUC TEO AUGUSTIN |
LPS Botoșani |
1:00:03.25 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2004 |
BORDAC IOAN MARIAN |
LPS Botoșani |
1:05:12.45 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2004 |
CIOBĂNAȘU MARIAN |
CS Botoșani |
1:06:22.43 |
FINALĂ U20/18 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
DIMACHE ANDREI GABRIEL |
LPS Botoșani |
1:06:55.60 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2003 |
BRÎUȘOR SEBASTIAN |
LPS+CSS Botoșani |
1:11:11.50 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 5000 m 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
PAȘCANU ANDREI BOGDAN |
LPS Botoșani |
26:33.18 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2006 |
CIMPOIEȘ ȘTEFAN IOAN |
CSM Suceava |
26:58.01 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2005 |
DAICU CONSTANTIN |
CS Botoșani |
27:24.84 |
FINALĂ U16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
CIOTIR OCTAVIAN FLORIN |
LPS Botoșani |
28:34.51 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2005 |
CHELARIU NICUȘOR ANDREI |
CS Botoșani |
28:47.51 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2005 |
DAICU CONSTANTIN |
CS Botoșani |
30:04.13 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2005 |
ȚINTARI MĂDĂLIN |
LPS Botoșani |
30:40.14 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2005 |
ZAVASTIN ROBERTO |
CS Botoșani |
30:56.23 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2006 |
NEMȚUC VALENTIN IULIAN |
LPS Botoșani |
30:59.71 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2005 |
PĂTATU DUMITRU MARIUS |
LPS Botoșani |
31:49.83 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Probe combinate |
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie - Data |
2001 |
POCI ANDREI |
LPS Baia Mare |
6268 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2002 |
DINESCU CONSTANTIN |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
5137 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
30-31.08.2020 |
2002 |
BLEDEA GHEORGHE |
LPS Baia Mare |
4917 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
30-31.08.2020 |
2002 |
BAINOCZI RĂZVAN |
LPS Baia Mare |
3939 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
30-31.08.2020 |
|
|
|
5065 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie - Data |
2003 |
CRISTIAN ROBERT |
CSM Buzău |
5825 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
30-31.08.2020 |
2003 |
IORDACHE IONUȚ |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
5131 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
30-31.08.2020 |
2003 |
IOȘCA MĂDĂLIN CRISTI |
CSS Dinamo București |
4813 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
30-31.08.2020 |
2003 |
VOINEA SORIN ALEX |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
4440 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
30-31.08.2020 |
2003 |
LEMNARU MATEI |
CSS Triunf București |
5218 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
30-31.08.2020 |
|
|
|
5085 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie - Data |
2005 |
TARȚĂ OCTAVIAN |
Lic.Alex Papiu Ilarian Dej |
4341 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
30-31.08.2020 |
2006 |
GAGIU ȘTEFAN |
CSS Câmpina |
4058 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
30-31.08.2020 |
2006 |
CRIȘAN RĂZVAN |
CSM Baia Mare |
2965 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
30-31.08.2020 |
2006 |
BULUCEA CORNELIU |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
2922 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
30-31.08.2020 |
|
|
|
3572 |
|
|