|
60 m plat |
|
Juniori 1 |
2005 Angela Morosanu - 7ʺ30 |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
TOADER BIANCA ELENA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
7,74 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
06 - 06,02,2019 |
2 |
2001 |
BALACI VANESSA |
L.P.S. Craiova |
7,85 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
06 - 06,02,2019 |
3 |
2001 |
FERENȚ ANDREEA LARISA |
CSS+CSU Reșița |
7,85 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
4 |
2000 |
CARACUDĂ ANDREEA MIHA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
7,87 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
5 |
2001 |
BOCA ALEXA ANDREEA |
C.S.U. Reșița |
7,88 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
6 |
2001 |
OLARU CĂTĂLINA |
CS Unirea Focșani |
8,06 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
7 |
2000 |
NICOLAE ANDREEA IOANA |
C.S. Olimpia București |
8,11 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
8 |
2000 |
PUFU ALEXANDRA MIHAELA |
Col.naț. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
8,31 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
06 - 06,02,2019 |
9 |
2000 |
SHONER TERA ORVOKKI |
C.S. Dinamo București |
8,40 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
06 - 06,02,2019 |
10 |
2001 |
STAN TEODORA REBECA |
L.P.S. Galați |
8,45 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
11 |
2000 |
POPA CRISTINA VIORELA |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
8,50 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
06 - 06,02,2019 |
12 |
2001 |
BRAN IOANA |
C.S.S. Focșani |
8,64 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
13 |
2001 |
BANCIU GEORGIANA |
ACS Romanian București |
8,71 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
14 |
2001 |
APETRI IZABELA |
L.P.S. Suceava |
9,22 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m plat |
|
Juniori 1 |
1999 Alina Ripanu - 52ʺ64 |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
CÎRCIOGEL ADINA |
LPS Brașov+CSM București |
57,63 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
2 |
2000 |
ANTON BIANCA GEORGIANA |
C.S. Rapid București |
58,32 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
3 |
2001 |
TROCAN ANA MARIA |
LPS Tg Jiu+CSU Craiova |
58,36 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
4 |
2001 |
SCROB MARIA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
58,79 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
06 - 06,02,2019 |
5 |
2001 |
BALACI VANESSA |
L.P.S. Craiova |
59,52 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
6 |
2000 |
PLEȘA DIANA MARIA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
59,54 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
7 |
2001 |
HOJDA RAISA ANDREEA |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
59,93 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
8 |
2001 |
DAMACHIANU ȘTEFANIA |
C.S. Poli Iași |
60,19 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
9 |
2001 |
ANDRIEȘA IOANA CRISTINA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
61,76 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
10 |
2001 |
PODARIU BIANCA VASILICA |
LPS+CSS Botoșani |
62,16 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
11 |
2001 |
VLĂDULESCU IOANA CRIST |
Lic Teh Drăgășani |
62,49 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
12 |
2001 |
MOCIAN ALEXANDRA ANDRADA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
63,69 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
13 |
2001 |
STAN TEODORA REBECA |
L.P.S. Galați |
64,07 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
14 |
2001 |
BOCĂNEALĂ ȘTEFANIA |
L.P.S. Galați |
65,37 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
15 |
2001 |
BRAN IOANA |
C.S.S. Focșani |
65,89 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
16 |
2001 |
ZOTA IRINA GEORGIANA |
Lic Teh Drăgășani |
66,36 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
17 |
2001 |
ARIEȘAN DIANA |
L.P.S. Bistrița |
66,99 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
18 |
2000 |
POPA CRISTINA VIORELA |
C.S.S Târgoviște |
67,76 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
19 |
2001 |
ORZA ANDRADA |
Lic Teh Drăgășani |
67,95 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
20 |
2000 |
NECULAE ANCA TEODORA |
L.P.S. Galați |
68,16 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
21 |
2001 |
STĂNCUȚA MARINELA COSMINA |
L.P.S. Craiova |
68,55 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
22 |
2001 |
TOTORA ANDRA LUIZA |
L.P.S. Craiova |
69,59 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
|
Juniori 1 |
2009 Elena Mirela Lavric - 2ʹ02ʺ08 |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2000 |
OLENICI ANGELA VIORICA |
L.P.S. Suceava |
2,15,97 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
2 |
2001 |
HOJDA ANDREEA RAISSA |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
2,16,11 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
3 |
2001 |
TROCAN MARIA |
LPS Tg Jiu+CSU Craiova |
2,16,04 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
4 |
2000 |
ANTON BIANCA GEORGIANA |
C.S. Rapid București |
2,21,13 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
5 |
2001 |
ARIEȘAN DIANA |
L.P.S. Bistrița |
2,23,85 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
6 |
2001 |
VÎRLAN DIANA IONELA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
2,27,76 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
7 |
2001 |
PODARIU BIANCA VASILICA |
LPS+CSS Botoșani |
2,28,63 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
8 |
2001 |
MOCIAN ALEXA ANDRADA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
2,31,32 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
9 |
2001 |
MATYUS EMMA MARIA ADRI |
C.S.M. Baia Mare |
2,32,19 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
10 |
2000 |
CIONADI ȘTEFANIA OTILIA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
2,35,94 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
11 |
2001 |
PĂCURARIU NAGY DIANA |
C.S.S. Sfântu Gheorghe |
2,36,15 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
12 |
2001 |
MOVILĂ MIHAELA |
L.P.S. Galați |
2,37,52 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
13 |
2001 |
NĂSTASE GEORGIANA OLIMP |
C.S.S. Călărași |
2,42,97 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
14 |
2001 |
BURECA ANGELA |
AS Colegiu Militar |
2,45,98 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
|
Juniori 1 |
2011 Ioana Doaga - 4ʹ12ʺ26 |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2000 |
OLENICI ANGELA VIORICA |
L.P.S. Suceava |
4,34,90 |
Etapă II sen/tin/j1 |
26-27.01.2019 |
2 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON GEORGIANA |
L.P.S. Iași |
4,44,23 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
3 |
2000 |
PĂCURARIU NAGY HELEN |
C.S.S Sfântu Gheorghe |
4,50,10 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
4 |
2000 |
HECICO ALEXIA |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
4,54,62 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
5 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON IZABELA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
5,07,65 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
6 |
2001 |
PETRUȚA ADELINA ELENA |
C.S.S. Blaj |
5,08,51 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
7 |
2001 |
VÎRLAN DIANA IONELA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
5,13,44 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
8 |
2002 |
VAMA ALEXANDRA ANDREEA |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
5,19,21 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
9 |
2000 |
CIONADI ȘTEFANIA OTILIA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
5,19,39 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
10 |
2001 |
MOVILĂ MIHAELA |
L.P.S. Galați |
5,28,67 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
11 |
2001 |
POSTOLACHE MIRUNA |
CS Olimpia București |
5,56,85 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
12 |
2001 |
BUREACĂ ANGELA |
AS Colegiu Militar |
5,57,64 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m |
|
Juniori 1 |
1993 Elena Cosoveanu - 9ʹ13ʺ90 |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON GEORGIANA |
L.P.S. Iași |
9,49,53 |
J.B. Juniori |
10.02.2013 |
2 |
2000 |
PĂCURARIU NAGY HELEN |
C.S.S Sfăântu Gheorghe |
10,14,20 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
3 |
2000 |
HECICO ALEXIA |
L.P.S. Baia Mare |
10,15,02 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
4 |
2000 |
VIZITEU LOREDANA |
LPS+CSS Botoșani |
10,39,12 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
5 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON IZABELA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
11,04,36 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
6 |
2001 |
PETRUȚĂ ADELINA ELENA |
C.S.S. Blaj |
11,45,85 |
Etapă II sen/tin/j1 |
26-27.01.2019 |
7 |
2001 |
POSTOLACHE MIRUNA |
C.S Olimpia București |
14,23,82 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 m garduri |
|
Juniori 1 - 0,84m |
1988 Ionica Domnitean - 8ʺ28 |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2000 |
CARACUDA ANDREEA MIHA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
8,65 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
06 - 06,02,2019 |
2 |
2001 |
TOADER BIANCA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
8,69 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
06 - 06,02,2019 |
3 |
2000 |
DIACONESCU TEODORA ȘTEF |
C.S.M. București |
8,87 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
4 |
2003 |
COLIBĂȘANU IOANA |
CS. Farul+LPS Constanșa |
9,06 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
22-23.02.2019 |
5 |
2000 |
DINU ANA ALEXANDRA |
C.S.M. București |
9,43 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
6 |
2001 |
OLARU CĂTĂLINA |
CS Unirea Focșani |
9,52 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
7 |
2000 |
CIUREA GEORGIANA |
LPS+CS Câmpulung Msc |
9,58 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
06 - 06,02,2019 |
8 |
2001 |
DIAC CARMEN IOANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
9,68 |
Etapă II sen/tin/j1 |
26-27.01.2019 |
9 |
2001 |
MATYUS EMMA MARIA |
C.S.M. Baia Mare |
9,75 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
10 |
2001 |
TIMOFEI MARIA IZABELA |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
9,93 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
11 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
C.S.S. Lugoj |
10,08 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
12 |
2000 |
GAL RITA |
C.S.S. Odorheiul Secuiesc |
10,27 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
13 |
2001 |
GRECU LUCIA ALEXANDRA |
Palat naș copii București |
10,87 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
14 |
2001 |
AGACHE ALEXANDRA |
L.P.S. Suceava |
11,19 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Săritura cu prăjina |
|
Junioare 1 |
2013 Ionela Denisa Pistol - 3.52m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2001 |
LUNGU ALINA CONSTANȚA |
C.S.S Dinamo București |
2,50 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Săritura în lungime |
|
Juniori 1 |
2015 Florentina Marincu - 6.79m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2000 |
ION DIANA ANA MARIA |
CSS 6 Buc+CSM Onești |
5,93 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
2 |
2001 |
NICOLAE ANDREEA IOANA |
CS Olimpia București |
5,77 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
3 |
2001 |
FERENȚ ANDREEA LARISA |
CSU+CSS Reșița |
5,63 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
4 |
2001 |
TIMOFEI MARIA |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
5,50 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
22-23.02.2019 |
5 |
2000 |
CIUREA GEORGIANA |
LPS+CS Câmpulung Msc |
5,46 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
06 - 06,02,2019 |
6 |
2001 |
DIAC CARMEN IOANA |
C.S.S. Bacău |
5,32 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
22-23.02.2019 |
7 |
2000 |
CIUREA GEORGIANA |
LPS Cțmpulung Muscel |
5,30 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
22-23.02.2019 |
8 |
2001 |
SZIGYARTO NIKOLETT |
CSS Odorheiul secuiesc |
4,80 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
9 |
2000 |
GAL RITA |
CSS Odorheiul secuiesc |
4,51 |
Etapă II sen/tin/j1 |
26-27.01.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triplu salt |
|
Juniori 1 |
2006 Cristina Ioana Bujin - 14.06m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2000 |
ION DIANA ANA MARIA |
CSS 6 București |
13,14 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
2 |
2001 |
MATEI MAURA |
C.S.M. București |
11,40 |
Etapă II sen/tin/j1 |
26-27.01.2019 |
3 |
2001 |
TIMOFEI MARIA IZABELA |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
11,40 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
4 |
2001 |
SIANGA BIANCA |
Univ. Ovidius Constanța |
11,29 |
Etapă II sen/tin/j1 |
26-27.01.2019 |
5 |
2001 |
CORNEA ALEXANDRA |
L.P.S. Constanța |
10,58 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aruncarea greutății |
|
Juniori 1 - 4Kg |
1983 Livia Șimon - 17.36m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2000 |
ȚIGĂNAȘU IOANA DIANA |
CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
14,02 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
06 - 06,02,2019 |
2 |
2002 |
LUNGU ANDREEA IULIANA |
CSS Câmpina |
11,82 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
3 |
2001 |
DELEANU MIRUNA |
CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
11,66 |
FINALĂ sen/tin |
06 - 06,02,2019 |
4 |
2003 |
ANDONE MARIA |
L.P.S. Iași |
10,91 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
5 |
2002 |
ROTARU ANDREEA |
L.P.S Focșani |
10,62 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
6 |
2000 |
CIUREA GEORGIANA LAVINIA |
LPS+CS Muscelul C.Lg |
10,55 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
7 |
2000 |
IEDLICSKA LAURA DENISA |
C.S.U. Reșița |
10,15 |
Etapă II sen/tin/j1 |
26-27.01.2019 |
8 |
2003 |
RĂILEANU IAZMINA ANDREEA |
C.S.S. Alexandria |
10,11 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
9 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
C.S.S. Lugoj |
9,18 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
22-23.02.2019 |
10 |
2001 |
DIAC CARMEN |
C.S.S. Bacău |
9,03 |
Etapă II sen/tin/j1 |
26-27.01.2019 |
11 |
2003 |
COLIBĂȘANU IOANA |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
8,66 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
22-23.02.2019 |
12 |
2001 |
TUDOSIU ELENA |
C.S.S. 6 București |
8,36 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
13 |
2003 |
MUNTEANU CORNELIA MARIA |
C.S.S. Bacău |
8,32 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
14 |
2001 |
ILEA MARIA ALEXANDRA |
L.P.S. Alba Iulia |
8,03 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
15 |
2004 |
DAMIAN BIANCA ALEXA |
C.S.S+C.S.M. Giurgiu |
7,98 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |