|
60 m plat |
|
Juniori 3 |
2005 Andreea Ograzeanu - 7ʺ55 |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
CIOCAN REBECA DARIA |
C.S.M. Galați |
7,84 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
2 |
2004 |
PIVNICERU PETRINA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
7,86 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
3 |
2004 |
NICA ALEXANDRA IZOLDA |
C.S.S. Slatina |
8,00 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
4 |
2004 |
ION ALESSIA CHRISTINA |
L.P.S. Brăila |
8,04 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
5 |
2004 |
CONSTANTIN ROXANA |
C.S.S. 1 Constanța |
8,05 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
6 |
2005 |
VRÎNCEANU IOANA ADNANA |
C.S.S +C.S.M. Bacău |
8,12 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
7 |
2004 |
ZACH EMMA |
L.P.S. Brașov |
8,14 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
8 |
2005 |
MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA MEDEEA |
CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
8,15 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
9 |
2004 |
VIAȘU ADRIANA IOANA |
C.S.M București |
8,19 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
10 |
2005 |
PLOHOD ANA MARIA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
8,24 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
11 |
2004 |
NIȚĂ ANASTASIA MARIA |
C.S. Olimpia București |
8,26 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
12 |
2005 |
MARINESCU ANDREEA |
L.P.S. Brăila |
8,27 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
13 |
2005 |
HURDUBEI LORENA |
C.S Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
8,28 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
14 |
2005 |
SZAKELY ORSOLYA |
Torpi Târgu Mureș |
8,34 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
15 |
2005 |
COMAN CRISTINA ALEXA |
L.P.S. Pitești |
8,39 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
16 |
2005 |
HODINA IOANA ALEXIA |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
8,42 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
17 |
2005 |
PASCU MIRIAM |
C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu |
8,42 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
18 |
2004 |
OANCEA DARIANA ALESSAND |
C.S.S. Slobozia |
8,51 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
19 |
2005 |
NAGY BIANCA ALEXANDRA |
C.N.m. Eminescu Oradea |
8,52 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
20 |
2004 |
BALABAN DENISA |
L.P.S. Brăila |
8,52 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
21 |
2004 |
PARASCHIV GEANINA |
C.S.S. Focșani |
8,54 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
22 |
2004 |
PAPAI BLANCA |
Torpi Târgu Mureș |
8,56 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
23 |
2004 |
NADA ALKHAZRAJ |
C.S.M. București |
8,57 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
24 |
2004 |
COSTIN CECILIA |
C.S.M. Baia Mare |
8,58 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
25 |
2004 |
NEAGA BUDOIU IOANA |
C.S. Rapid București |
8,60 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
26 |
2004 |
ȘERBAN LORIANA ELENA |
C.S.M. Pitești |
8,62 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
27 |
2005 |
KUTI DORA ZSOFIA |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
8,63 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
28 |
2004 |
HIMCEAC ALEXIA |
C.A.Iacris București |
8,64 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
29 |
2005 |
COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA |
C.S.M. Pașcani |
8,65 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
30 |
2005 |
EFTIMIE BIANCA MARINA |
L.P.S. Brăila |
8,67 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
31 |
2005 |
BALINT BARBARA |
CCS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
8,67 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
32 |
2004 |
HOBAI ALEXANDRA |
A.C. Iacris București |
8,68 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
33 |
2005 |
NIȚU CATINCA MARIA |
A.C. Iacris București |
8,69 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
34 |
2004 |
DEMENTER HENRIETA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
8,71 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
35 |
2005 |
POP ATHINA |
CSS 4 București |
8,72 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
36 |
2005 |
TUDOSA IONELA |
C.A. Roman |
8,72 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
37 |
2005 |
LUDICA DENISA ANTONIA |
C.S.S. Caransebeș |
8,74 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
38 |
2004 |
DEDIU ANDREEA |
C.S.S. Focșani |
8,74 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
39 |
2004 |
BIRO TIMEA DIANA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
8,75 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
40 |
2004 |
URECHIE LAURA IONELA |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
8,76 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
41 |
2005 |
GHEORGHE ANDREEA ISABEL |
C.S.M. Craiova |
8,76 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
42 |
2005 |
KASZLER NAHY HELGA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
8,77 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
43 |
2005 |
CREVEI BIANCA ALEXANDRA |
C.S.M. București |
8,78 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
44 |
2005 |
PALTAN DELIA PETRONELA |
CS Unirea Focșani |
8,78 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
45 |
2005 |
MIRON DARIA AUGUSTA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
8,78 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
46 |
2004 |
DAAS MAIA |
C.S.S. 1 Constanța |
8,78 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
47 |
2005 |
MĂLAI RALUCA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
8,79 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
48 |
2005 |
BADIRCEA ANISIA MARIA |
C.S.M. Pitești |
8,81 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
49 |
2004 |
CHIFA PATRICIA |
A.C. Iacris București |
8,83 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
50 |
2004 |
CHERCIU ANDREEA |
CS Unirea Focșani |
8,83 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
51 |
2005 |
PALTAN DELIA PETRONELA |
CS Unirea Focșani |
8,83 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
52 |
2005 |
MOȘOAIA ANASTASIA MARIA |
C.S.M. București |
8,84 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
53 |
2004 |
MITRICĂ DANIELA MARIA |
C.S.M. București |
8,84 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
54 |
2004 |
LUȚĂ SELENA MARIA |
L.P.S. Craiova |
8,84 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
55 |
2005 |
BOBOȘ MIRIAM |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
8,85 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
56 |
2005 |
DĂSCĂLESCU ELENA |
L.P.S. Piatra Neamț |
8,86 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
57 |
2005 |
COLIȚA ALEXIA GABRIELA |
L.P.S. Craiova |
8,87 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
58 |
2005 |
SOS ANEMONA |
Torpi Târgu Mureș |
8,87 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
59 |
2004 |
PAPP AGNES |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
8,87 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
60 |
2005 |
REDEȘ SORANA YORIS |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
8,88 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
61 |
2004 |
BIRO TIMEA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
8,88 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
62 |
2005 |
CUTINANT ANTONIA LUCIANA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
8,88 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
63 |
2004 |
URSU DARIA IOANA |
C.S.S Șoimii Sibiu |
8,88 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
64 |
2004 |
MANEA MEDEEA DUMITRA |
C.S.M. Brașov |
8,90 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
65 |
2005 |
RUS REBECA ANA MARIA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
8,91 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
66 |
2005 |
TUDOSA IONELA |
C.A. Roman |
8,96 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
67 |
2004 |
IMRE SIDONIA |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
8,96 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
68 |
2004 |
DINIȚĂ SILVANA BIANCA |
.S.S. Focșani |
8,98 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
69 |
2004 |
MUREȘAN ANDRADA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
8,98 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
70 |
2005 |
EFTIMIE BIANCA MARINA |
L.P.S. Brăila |
8,99 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
71 |
2005 |
UNTARIU ROXANA CLAUDIA |
C.S.S. Lugoj |
9,00 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
72 |
2004 |
BALABAN DENISA |
L.P.S. Brăila |
9,00 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
73 |
2005 |
CUTINANT ANTONIA LUCIANA |
C.S.S Hunedoara |
9,00 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m plat |
|
Juniori 3 |
2014 Andrea Miklos - 55ʺ90 |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
CONSTANTIN ROXANA |
C.S.S. 1 Constanța |
58,80 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
2 |
2005 |
BARBU ALINA VALENTINA |
C.S. Olimpia București |
59,31 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
3 |
2005 |
ZEDIU ȘTEFANIA |
C.S.S. +C.S.M. Bacău |
59,93 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
4 |
2004 |
BRECICA HANNI MARGA |
C.S.S Caransebeș |
59,99 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
5 |
2004 |
ȘERBAN LORIANA ELENA |
C.S.M. Pitești |
60,37 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
6 |
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA ȘTEF |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
60,41 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
7 |
2005 |
CIOBANU ILENA CĂTĂLINA |
C.S.S.Caracal |
60,66 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
8 |
2004 |
ZACH EMMA |
L.P.S. Brașov |
60,92 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
9 |
2004 |
UNGUREANU IRINA TEO |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
61,42 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
10 |
2005 |
VRÎNCEANU IOANA ADNANA |
C.S.S. Bacău |
61,49 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
11 |
2005 |
COMAN CRISTINA ALEXANDRA |
L.P.S. Pitești |
61,54 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
12 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA |
C.S.S. Hunedoara |
61,93 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
13 |
2004 |
PARASCHIVESCU ILINCA |
C.S. Rapid București |
62,31 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
14 |
2004 |
IOVANOVICI IOANA DRĂGAN |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
62,75 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
15 |
2005 |
LUDICA DENISA ANTONIA |
C.S.S. Caransebeș |
62,95 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
16 |
2004 |
ILIE IOANA |
C.S.M. București |
67,01 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
17 |
2004 |
BALINT KRISZTINA |
CSS Sfântu Gheorghe |
63,52 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
18 |
2004 |
PAVEL DENISA ALEXANDRA |
CS Ghelari Hunedoara |
63,58 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
19 |
2005 |
UNTARIU ROXANA CLAUDIA |
C.S.S. Lugoj |
63,66 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
20 |
2004 |
BENGA MILENE |
C.S.M. Baia Mare |
64,49 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
21 |
2005 |
RISTULESCU ROSSANA |
C.S.S. Ploiești |
64,50 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
22 |
2005 |
BOBOS MIRIAM DENISA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
64,67 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
23 |
2004 |
NEAGA BUDOIU IOANA |
C.S. Rapid București |
65,23 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
24 |
2005 |
MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA MEDEEA |
CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
65,59 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
25 |
2004 |
COTA BRIANA OLIMPIA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
65,74 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
26 |
2005 |
COTIRȚA DARIA IOANA |
C.S.M. Craiova |
65,81 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
27 |
2005 |
TUDORACHE RIANA ANA MARIA |
C.S.M. București |
66,03 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
28 |
2005 |
ALBU IOANA JOSEFINA |
CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
66,20 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
29 |
2005 |
COMNAC DIANA ELENA |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
66,23 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
30 |
2004 |
GAROAFA IOANA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
66,59 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
31 |
2004 |
BOBOC CASIANA RAMONA |
CSS Târgu Neamț |
67,16 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
32 |
2005 |
GOSTIAN ANA MARIA |
C.S. Ghelar Hunedoara |
67,46 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
33 |
2004 |
BIRO TIMEA DIANA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
67,58 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
34 |
2005 |
COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA |
C.S.M. Pașcani |
68,10 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
35 |
2004 |
GROSU ANDREEA ELENA |
C.S.S. Ploiești |
68,60 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
36 |
2005 |
FLOREA ANDRA MARIA |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
68,74 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
37 |
2005 |
MIRON DARIA AUGUSTA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
68,90 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
38 |
2004 |
SALAI ANA ȘTEFANIA |
L.P.S. Craiova |
69,40 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
39 |
2004 |
DINIȚĂ BIANCA |
C.S.S. Focșani |
69,47 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
40 |
2005 |
MANOLESCU LAURA ELENA |
C.S.S. Ploiești |
69,49 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
41 |
2005 |
GHERMAN MIHAELA LORENA |
C.S.S. Ploiești |
69,58 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
42 |
2004 |
DAAS MAIA |
C.S.S. 1 Constanța |
69,75 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
43 |
2004 |
RADU ALINA IOANA |
C.S.S. Ploiești |
69,83 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
|
Juniori 3 |
1991 Mariana Florea 2ʹ06ʺ58 |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA ȘTEFAN |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
2,12,97 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
2 |
2005 |
COSTIUC CLAUDIA |
C.S.M. Dorna Vatra Dornei |
2,18,24 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
3 |
2004 |
BLAGA MIHAELA MARIA |
C.S.S. Blaj |
2,20,91 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
4 |
2005 |
COZMA LARISA DIANA |
C.S.S Caracal |
2,21,19 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
5 |
2005 |
CIOBANU ILEANA CĂTĂLINA |
C.S.S. Caracal |
2,22,14 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
6 |
2005 |
URECHE LARISA MARIA |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
2,24,58 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
7 |
2004 |
BRECICA HANI MARGARETA |
C.S.S. Caransebeș |
2,25,19 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
8 |
2004 |
PARASCHIVESCU ILINCA |
C.S. Rapid București |
2,26,45 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
9 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN DARIA MELANIA |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
2,27,29 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
10 |
2004 |
PAVEL ANTONIA FABIANA |
CS Ghelari Hunedoara |
2,29,64 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
11 |
2005 |
LUDICA DENISA ANTONIA |
C.S.S. Caransebeș |
2,29,86 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
12 |
2004 |
RADU IONELA LORENA |
C.S.M. Pitești |
2,30,32 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
13 |
2005 |
BOGDAN ANDREEA MARIA |
C.S.S Blaj |
2,30,50 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
14 |
2004 |
BENGA MILENE |
C.S.M. Baia Mare |
2,32,26 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
15 |
2005 |
SĂLCEANU ALISIA |
C.S.U. Brașov |
2,32,72 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
16 |
2005 |
AMARANDEI ALEXANDRA |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
2,33,85 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
17 |
2005 |
DAVID ALEXANDRA FLORINA |
CS Unirea Alba Iulia |
2,34,71 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
18 |
2005 |
COMNAC DIANA ELENA |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
2,34,95 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
19 |
2005 |
UNTARIU ROXANA |
C.S.S. Lugoj |
2,35,01 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
20 |
2005 |
FUIOREA BIANCA ANA MARIA |
L.P.S. Craiova |
2,35,96 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
21 |
2005 |
BITEA IOANA DARIA |
L.P.S Timișoara |
2,36,35 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
22 |
2005 |
COTIRȚĂ DARIA IOANA |
C.S.M. Craiova |
2,37,25 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
23 |
2004 |
CHELARIU ROXANA RAMONA |
L.P.S. Piarta Neamț |
2,38,35 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
24 |
2005 |
GOSTIAN ANDRA MARIA |
CS Ghelari Hunedoara |
2,38,53 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
25 |
2005 |
BOACNĂ SILCIA GABRIELA |
L.P.S. Galați |
2,39,52 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
26 |
2004 |
SAMOILĂ BIANCA GIULIA |
L.P.S. Alba Iulia |
2,39,64 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
27 |
2005 |
KISS OLIVIA |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
2,39,65 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
28 |
2004 |
COTA BRIANA OLIMPIA |
L.P.S. Cluj Napoca |
2,40,18 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
29 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA |
C.S.S.Hunedoara |
2,41,22 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
30 |
2005 |
TOMAN MELISA MONICA |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
2,41,93 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
31 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA |
C.S.S.Hunedoara |
2,41,22 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
32 |
2005 |
MURGU ANDREEA CRISTINA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
2,43,78 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
33 |
2005 |
NEAGU CRISTINA ANDREEA |
C.S.M. București |
2,44,77 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
34 |
2005 |
MATEI ANDREEA |
C.S.M. Craiova |
2,46,35 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
35 |
2005 |
POPA CARMEN GEORGIANA |
L.P.S. Craiova |
2,46,86 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
36 |
2005 |
SIMU SORINA |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
2,47,97 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
37 |
2004 |
FURICĂ ADRIANA MĂDĂLINA |
C.S.M. Pitești |
2,48,88 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
38 |
2005 |
MOTREA ANA MARIA ALEXA |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
2,50,38 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
39 |
2005 |
PETRUȚ ANNE MARIE |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
2,50,47 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
40 |
2004 |
FLOREA DELIA |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
2,52,74 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
41 |
2005 |
GEORGESCU EVA MAYA |
C.S.S Sfântu Gheorghe |
2,54,41 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
42 |
2005 |
LICHI IOANA DENISA |
CSS+CSM Bacău |
2,57,98 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
43 |
2005 |
COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA |
C.S.M. Pașcani |
2,57,99 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
44 |
2005 |
ILIN ANDREEA |
C.S.S. Caracal |
3,02,62 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
45 |
2005 |
PETRIȘOR IOANA ANDREEA |
C.S.S Dinamo București |
3,11,12 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
46 |
2005 |
TĂBĂCARU ANDREA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
3,16,83 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
|
Juniori 3 |
1983 Simona Staicu - 4ʹ23ʺ00 |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
BALAUR CRISTINA |
L.P.S. Vaslui |
4,33,13 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
2 |
2004 |
FLORESCU AURELIA ȘTEFAN |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
4,38,89 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
3 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA FLORINA |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
4,39,07 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
4 |
2005 |
VASILE RUT CRISTINA |
CSM Sfântu Gheorghe |
4,43,74 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
5 |
2005 |
COSTIUC CLAUDIA IONELA |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
4,45,21 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
6 |
2004 |
BLAGA MARIA MIHAELA |
C.S.S. Blaj |
4,50,18 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
7 |
2004 |
COZMA LARISA DIANA |
LPS Brașov+CSM București |
4,51,61 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
8 |
2005 |
BLĂNARU MARIA MIRABELA |
L.P.S. Vaalui |
4,55,50 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
9 |
2005 |
URECHE LARISA |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
4,55,84 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
10 |
2004 |
PARASCHIVESCU ILINCA |
C.S. Rapid București |
5,02,41 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
11 |
2005 |
SĂLCEANU ALISIA |
C.S.U. Brașov |
5,06,46 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
12 |
2004 |
VAINER BIANCA MARIA |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
5,08,31 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
13 |
2004 |
AMARANDEI NICOLETA |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
5,09,09 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
14 |
2004 |
PREJMEREANU ALEXANDRA |
C.S.S. Sighișoara |
5,10,63 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
15 |
2004 |
UNGUREANU ADINA GABRIE |
C.S.M. Pitești |
5,11,84 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
16 |
2005 |
BOGDAN ANDREEA MARIA |
C.S.S. Blaj |
5,14,14 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
17 |
2004 |
CIULEI ELENA |
ACS Condorul Bacău |
5,16,34 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
18 |
2005 |
IAȘCU MIHAELA IRINA |
C.S.M. S uceava |
5,16,42 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
19 |
2004 |
RADU LORENA IONELA |
C.S.M. Pitești |
5,18,62 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
20 |
2005 |
ARȘIN VALENTINA LORENA |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
5,19,07 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
21 |
2004 |
TOCARIU BEATRICE |
C.S.M. S uceava |
5,19,34 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
22 |
2005 |
OCHIANĂ DELIA |
C.S.M. S uceava |
5,21,18 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
23 |
2004 |
BOREZ MIHAELA |
ACS Condorul Bacău |
5,25,90 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
24 |
2004 |
GAVRILOAIE NICOLETA |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
5,32,54 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
25 |
2005 |
TECUȚĂ ANA CAMELIA |
C.S.S. Galați |
5,35,48 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
26 |
2004 |
IANCU REBECA |
C.S.S. Târgoviște |
5,38,13 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
27 |
2005 |
SIMU SORINA |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
5,39,31 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
28 |
2004 |
CHELARIU ROXANA |
L.P.S. Piatra Neamț |
5,40,87 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
29 |
2005 |
MURGU ANDREEA CRISTINA |
L.P.S. Vaalui |
5,45,39 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
30 |
2004 |
FLOREA DELIA |
C.S.S. Bîrlad |
5,50,24 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
31 |
2005 |
MOTREA ANA MARIA ALEXA |
C.S.S.Bîrlad |
5,54,99 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
32 |
2004 |
FURICĂ ADRIANA MĂDĂLINA |
C.S.M. Pitești |
5,55,41 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m |
|
Juniori 3 |
1996 Mihaela Balauca - 9ʹ50ʺ00 |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2005 |
VASILE RUT CRISTINA |
CSM Sfântu Gheorghe |
10,03,33 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
2 |
2004 |
BALAUR CRISTINA |
L.P.S. Vaalui |
10,10,24 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
3 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA FLORINA |
C.S.S. Mediaș |
10,11,65 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
4 |
2005 |
BLĂNARU MARIA MIRABELA |
L.P.S. Vaalui |
10,33,81 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
5 |
2005 |
URECHE LARISA MARIA |
C.S.M. Bistrița |
10,41,37 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
6 |
2003 |
BORDEANU NOEMI |
L.P.S. Piatra Neamț |
10,58,07 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
7 |
2005 |
SĂLCEANU ALISIA |
C.S.U. Brașov |
11,05,04 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
8 |
2004 |
UNGUREANU ADINA GABI |
C.S.M Pitești |
11,12,38 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
9 |
2004 |
CIULEI ELENA |
L.P.S. Vaalui |
11,15,43 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
10 |
2004 |
VAINER BIANCA MARIA |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
11,16,68 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
11 |
2004 |
BOREZ MIHAELA |
ACS Condorul Bacău |
11,30,10 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
12 |
2005 |
OCHIANĂ DELIA |
C.S.M. Suceava |
11,42,02 |
Etapă II sen/tin/j1 |
26-27.01.2019 |
13 |
2003 |
OLARU ANA MARIA |
CS Unirea Focșani |
11,43,82 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
14 |
2005 |
APOSTOL ANTONIA ANDREEA |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
11,55,66 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
15 |
2004 |
VIZITEU LARISA ANDREEA |
L.P.S. Botoșani |
11,55,79 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
16 |
2004 |
IANCU REBECA |
C.S.S. Tțrgoviște |
12,01,90 |
12,05,42 |
12-13.01.2019 |
17 |
2005 |
CARTAȘ BIANCA ELENA |
S.C.M. Bacău |
12,05,42 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
18 |
2005 |
TECUȚĂ ADA CAMELIA |
C.S.S. Galați |
12,32,81 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 m garduri |
|
Juniori 3 - 0,76m |
2017 Daria iuliana Grigoroiu - 8ʺ69 |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
ION ALESSIA CHRISTINA |
L.P.S. Brăila |
9,20 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
2 |
2004 |
UNGUREANU IRINA TEO |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
9,24 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
3 |
2004 |
VIAȘU ADRIANA IOANA |
C.S.M. București |
9,26 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
4 |
2005 |
COMAN CRISTINA ALEXA |
L.P.S. Pitești |
9,28 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
5 |
2004 |
IVANOVICI IOANA DRĂGAN |
L.P.S. Timișoara |
9,28 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
6 |
2004 |
BALABAN DENISA |
L.P.S. Brăila |
9,41 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
7 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA SORINA |
C.S.S Hunedoara |
9,52 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
8 |
2005 |
GRIF ANDREEA ARIANA |
C.S.M. București |
9,82 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
9 |
2005 |
MARINESCU ANDREEA |
L.P.S. Brăila |
9,87 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
10 |
2005 |
MOȘOAIA ANASTASIA MARIA |
C.S.M. București |
9,91 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
11 |
2004 |
BALINT KRISZTINA |
CSS Sfântu Ghrotghe |
9,92 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
12 |
2005 |
COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA |
C.S.M. Pașcani |
10,03 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
13 |
2005 |
RACLEȘ SORANA |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
10,06 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
14 |
2005 |
MIELCEA ILINCA |
C.S. Rapid București |
10,13 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
15 |
2005 |
SZEKELY ORSOLYA |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
10,13 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
16 |
2005 |
PETRIȘOR IOANA ANDREEA |
C.S.S Dinamo București |
10,17 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
17 |
2004 |
DENEȘ BIANCA |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
10,18 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
18 |
2004 |
RADU IOANA ANDREEA |
CSS 1 Pajura București |
10,25 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
19 |
2005 |
REDEȘ SORANA YOTIS |
CSS Viitorul Cluj Napoca |
10,26 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
20 |
2004 |
PAPAI BLANKA EVA |
ACS Torpi Satu Mare |
10,26 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
21 |
2005 |
KUTI DORA ZSOFIA |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
10,26 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
22 |
2004 |
IANCU TEODORA ELENA |
CSS+CSM Ploiești |
10,50 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
23 |
2005 |
CONSTANTIN MIHAELA |
L.P.S. Pitești |
10,55 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
24 |
2005 |
TĂBĂCARU ANDREA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
10,56 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
25 |
2004 |
NEAGA BUDOIU IOANA |
CS Rapid București |
10,58 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
26 |
2005 |
LICHI IOANA DENISA |
CSS+CSM Bacău |
10,60 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
27 |
2005 |
NEGURĂ CRISTINA IOANA |
CS Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
11,29 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
28 |
2005 |
NEAGU CRISTINA ANDREEA |
C.S.M. București |
11,84 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Săritura cu prăjina |
|
Junioare 3 |
2019 Călin Elena - 3,25 m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
CĂLIN ELENA |
C.S.S. 5 București |
3,31 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
2 |
2005 |
NECOARĂ VALENTINA |
CSS 3 Steaua București |
3,24 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
3 |
2004 |
PAPAI BLANKA EVA |
ACS Torpi Satu Mare |
2,20 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Săritura în înălțime |
|
Juniori 3 |
1993 Alina Rotaru - 1.76m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
IANCU TEODORA ELENA |
CSS+CSM Ploiești |
1,58 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
2 |
2005 |
LICHI IOANA DENISA |
C.S.S. Bacău |
1,55 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
3 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA |
C.S.S.Hunedoara |
1,55 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
4 |
2004 |
ENACHE ELISA XANDRA |
C.N.Sp Cetate Deva |
1,54 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
5 |
2004 |
POPI ANDRADA MARIA |
C.N.Sp Cetate Deva |
1,52 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
6 |
2004 |
RADU IOANA ANDREEA |
CSS 1 Pajura București |
1,45 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
7 |
2005 |
TĂBĂCARU ANDREA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
1,40 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
8 |
2005 |
COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA |
C.S.M. Pașcani |
1,37 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
9 |
2005 |
OPREAN ANA |
C.S.S 1 Pajura București |
1,35 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
10 |
2004 |
BUZEA TEODORA MARIA |
S.S.E. 190 București |
1,35 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
11 |
2005 |
PETRIȘOR IOANA ANDREEA |
C.S.S Dinamo București |
1,19 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
12 |
2005 |
NEAGU CRISTINA ANDREEA |
C.S.M. București |
1,16 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Săritura în lungime |
|
Juniori 3 |
2003 Cornelia Deiac - 6.20m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
LUPESCU DENISA NARCISA |
C.S. Rapid București |
5,55 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
2 |
2005 |
VRÎNCEANU IOANA ADNANA |
C.S.S. Bacău |
5,30 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
3 |
2005 |
PASCU MIRIAM |
C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu |
5,19 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
4 |
2005 |
PANTEA GRAȚIELA MARIA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
5,05 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
5 |
2004 |
OANCEA DARIANA ALESS |
C.S.S. Slobozia |
5,05 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
6 |
2005 |
MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA MEDEEA |
CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
5,03 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
7 |
2004 |
RADU IOANA ANDREEA |
CSS 1 Pajura București |
5,02 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
8 |
2005 |
DINIȚĂ ELENA GABRIELA |
C.S.M. București |
4,93 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
9 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA |
C.S.S.Hunedoara |
4,93 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
10 |
2005 |
SILIVAȘ ANDRA MARIA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
4,92 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
11 |
2005 |
ZEDIU ȘTEFANIA |
C.S.S. +C.S.M. Bacău |
4,90 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
12 |
2005 |
MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA MEDEEA |
CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
4,87 |
FINALĂ J1 |
22-23.02.2019 |
13 |
2004 |
BURILEANU DELIA ANAMARIA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
4,81 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
14 |
2004 |
DENEȘ BIANCA |
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș |
4,71 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
15 |
2004 |
URSU DARIA IOANA |
C.S.S. Șoimii Sibiu |
4,71 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
16 |
2004 |
MARIS MARTA FLORINA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
4,70 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
17 |
2004 |
ENACHE ELISA XANDRA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
4,70 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
18 |
2004 |
BARTA GEORGIANA CĂTĂLINA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
4,70 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
19 |
2004 |
BRECICA HANNI MARGARETA |
C.S.S. Caransebeș |
4,61 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
20 |
2004 |
PAPP AGNES |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
4,61 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
21 |
2005 |
NEAGU CRISTINA ANDREEA |
C.S.M. București |
4,58 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
22 |
2004 |
PAPAI BIANCA |
ACS Torpi Târgu |Mureș |
4,54 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
23 |
2004 |
IOSIF PATYRICIA |
CSM Baia Mare |
4,53 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
24 |
2004 |
POPI ANDRADA MARIA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
4,53 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
25 |
2004 |
CHERCIU ANDREEA |
C.S. Unirea Focșani |
4,50 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
26 |
2005 |
SOS ANEMONA |
ACS Torpi Târgu |Mureș |
4,47 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
27 |
2005 |
LICHI IOANA DENISA |
CSS+CSM Bacău |
4,46 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
28 |
2004 |
MARDAR ANA MARIA |
C.S.M. București |
4,40 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
29 |
2004 |
FILIMON ALEXA ELENA |
CS Unirea Focșani |
4,33 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
30 |
2004 |
TELEAN DALIA |
C.N.Sp. Cetate Deva |
4,30 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
31 |
2005 |
SZAKELY ANEMONA |
ACS Torpi Târgu |Mureș |
4,30 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
32 |
2005 |
CHIRIGIU CAMELIA IOANA |
C.S.S. 4 București |
4,29 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
33 |
2005 |
FANCSALI BIUBOORKA TIMEA |
ACS Torpi Târgu |Mureș |
4,28 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
34 |
2005 |
BABI TIMEA |
ACS Torpi Târgu |Mureș |
4,28 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
35 |
2005 |
DINU ANA MARIA |
C.S.S. 5 București |
4,25 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
36 |
2004 |
MITRICĂ DANIELA MARIA |
C.S.M. București |
4,22 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
37 |
2005 |
COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA |
C.S.M. Pașcani |
4,22 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
38 |
2005 |
PETRIȘOR IOANA ANDREEA |
C.S.S Dinamo București |
4,21 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
39 |
2005 |
LEMAC DENISA |
CSS Sighetul Marmației |
4,19 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
40 |
2005 |
CHIOȚEA EVA MARIA |
C.S.S. 4 București |
4,17 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
41 |
2005 |
ZINCA LAURA TEODORA |
C.S.M. București |
4,04 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
42 |
2005 |
PETRIȘOR IOANA ALEXA |
CSS Dinamo București |
4,03 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
43 |
2005 |
FOFIG DIANA ANDREEA |
CSS Binamo București |
4,01 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
44 |
2005 |
TĂBĂCARU ANDREA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
3,69 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triplu salt |
|
Juniori 3 |
2014 Giorgiana Iuliana Anitei - 13.20m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
LUPESCU DENISA NARCISA |
C.S. Rapid București |
12,19 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
2 |
2005 |
VRÎNCEANU IOANA |
C.S.S.+S.C.M. Bacău |
11,31 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
3 |
2005 |
PANTEA GRAȚIELA MARIA |
C.N.Sp Cetate Deva |
11,27 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
4 |
2004 |
MARIS MARTA FLORINA |
C.N.Sp Cetate Deva |
11,17 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
5 |
2004 |
BARTA GEORGIANA CĂTĂLINA |
C.N.Sp Cetate Deva |
10,81 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
6 |
2004 |
TELEAN DALIA |
C.N.Sp Cetate Deva |
10,23 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
7 |
2004 |
RADU IOANA ANDREEA |
CSS 1 Pajura București |
10,41 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
8 |
2004 |
BRECICA HANI MARGARETA |
C.S.S Caransebeș |
10,38 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
9 |
2005 |
LICHI IOANA DENISA |
C.S.S. Bacău |
10,35 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
10 |
2004 |
BURILEANU DELIA ANAMARIA |
C.N.Sp Cetate Deva |
10,17 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
11 |
2004 |
TIVADAR DENISA ELENA |
CSS Sighetul Marmației |
10,12 |
Județ CLUJ |
23.02.2019 |
12 |
2004 |
POPI ANDRADA MARIA |
C.N.Sp Cetate Deva |
9,94 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
13 |
2005 |
HAIDĂU ALESIA |
C.S.S. Bacău |
9,62 |
Memorial D.M. |
16-17.02.2019 |
14 |
2005 |
ENE ILONA ANDREEA |
CSS Câmpina |
9,55 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aruncarea greutății |
|
Juniori 3 - 3Kg |
2015 Diana Ioana Tiganasu - 15.15m |
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Competitie |
Data |
1 |
2004 |
STIRCEANU ALEXA MARIA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
13,96 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
2 |
2005 |
CIOBANU BIANCA |
L.P.S. Roman |
12,72 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
3 |
2004 |
DERIOIU DENISA MARIA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
11,88 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
4 |
2004 |
GHEAȚĂ ANDRADA |
CSS Hunedoara |
11,37 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
5 |
2003 |
RĂILEANU IAZMINA ANDREE |
CSS Turnu Măgurele |
10,58 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
6 |
2003 |
CIUSDEL MIHAELA |
CSS Câmpina |
10,42 |
Cupa R.M.A. |
19-20.01.2019 |
7 |
2004 |
DAMIAN BIANCA ALEXA |
C.S.S+C.S.M. Giurgiu |
10,41 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
8 |
2004 |
VERMAN RAMONA |
S.C.M. Bacău |
10,23 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
9 |
2005 |
TRIFAN IOANA GEORGIANA |
C.A. Roman |
10,17 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
10 |
2004 |
GHINEȚ IOANA |
C.S.M. Onești |
10,12 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
11 |
2004 |
PANĂ ALEXA MARIA |
C.S.S. 5 București |
9,51 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
12 |
2005 |
GÎNDU ȘTEFANIA |
C.S.Viitorul Vaslui |
9,23 |
FINALĂ cadeți |
08-09.03.2019 |
13 |
2004 |
PIȚOI ALEXANDRA DENISA |
C.S.M. Bucureșsti |
9,16 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
14 |
2005 |
MUNTEANU PAULA RALUCA |
C.S.S. Focșani |
9,10 |
Cupa BISTRIȚA |
19-20.01.2019 |
15 |
2005 |
TĂBĂCARU ANDREEA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
8,96 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
16 |
2005 |
TUDOSA IONELA |
C.A. Roman |
8,63 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
17 |
2005 |
COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA |
C.S.M. Pașcani |
8,36 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
18 |
2005 |
PETRIȘOR IOANA ANDREEA |
C.S.S Dinamo București |
8,32 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
19 |
2005 |
TONTU ANA MARIA |
CS Unirea Focșani |
7,92 |
Interjudeț juniori |
01-02.02.2019 |
20 |
2004 |
RADU IOANA ANDREEA |
CSS 1 Pajura București |
7,74 |
Etapa 1 J3/cdt |
01-02.02.2019 |
21 |
2004 |
GOSTIAN ANDREEA |
CS Ghelari Hunedoara |
6,78 |
FINALĂ J3 |
16-17.03.2019 |
22 |
2005 |
LICHI IOANA DENISA |
CSS+CSM Bacău |
6,75 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |
23 |
2005 |
CHIRIAC EMANUELA LUMI |
C.S.M. Bucureșsti |
6,47 |
Municipale |
12-13.01.2019 |
24 |
2005 |
NEAGU CRISTINA ANDREEA |
C.S.M. București |
5,93 |
FINALĂ J3 P.C. |
16-17.03.2019 |