Top 10 aer liber 2020 [F. U16-U18-U20]
100 m.plat |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
MIHALACHE MARIA |
CS Olimpia București |
11.96 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2003 |
BISERICESCU MARIA VALI |
CS Rapid Bicirești |
12.16 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2003 |
GRIGOROIU DARIANA |
CSU+CSS Reșița |
12.33 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA |
CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
12.63 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
OLARU CĂTĂLINA GABRIELA |
CS Unirea+CSS Focșani |
12.70 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
SÂRBU ANTONIA MARIA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
12.77 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
CONSTANTIN ROXANA |
CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța |
12.79 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
SUHAI ANDREEA ȘTEFANIA |
CSU+CSS Reșița |
12.84 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
CIOCAN REBECA |
CSM Galați |
12.85 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
ALZNER EVA NATALIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
12.99 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
MOCANU ANDREEA BIANCA |
LPS Brăila |
12.99 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
12.63 |
|
|
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
OLARU CĂTĂLINA GABRIELA |
CS Unirea+CSS Focșani |
12.70 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
SÂRBU ANTONIA MARIA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
12.77 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
FERENȚ ANDREEA LARISA |
CSS+CSU Reșița |
13.02 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
DINU ANDREEA ALEXANDRA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
13.08 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
JOINEL JASMINE TEODORA |
CSS+CSM Ploiești |
13.36 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2002 |
PREDICĂ DENISA IOANA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
13.53 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2002 |
TIBICHI DENISA IOANA |
CSS Hunedoara |
13.56 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2001 |
BALACI VANESSA |
LPS Craiova |
13.58 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
CHILOM GABRIELA GEORG |
CS Rapid București |
14.05 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
13.29 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
MIHALACHE MARIA |
CS Olimpia București |
11.96 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2003 |
BISERICESCU MARIA VALI |
CS Rapid Bicirești |
12.16 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2003 |
GRIGOROIU DARIANA |
CSU+CSS Reșița |
12.33 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
CONSTANTIN ROXANA |
CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța |
12.79 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
SUHAI ANDREEA ȘTEFANIA |
CSU+CSS Reșița |
12.84 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
CIOCAN REBECA |
CSM Galați |
12.85 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
ALZNER EVA NATALIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
12.99 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
GHIORGHIU SARA IOANA |
LPS Timișoara |
13.22 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
DEMETER HENRIETTE |
CSS Cluj Napoca |
13.70 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
FOIA CARMEN ELENA |
CSS Triumf București |
13.81 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
|
|
|
12.86 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2006 |
MOCANU ANDREEA BIANCA |
LPS Brăila |
12.61 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA |
CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
12.62 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
PASCU MIRIAM |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
12.74 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
MARINESCU ANDREEA |
LPS Brăila |
13.06 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2006 |
BĂCANU ADINA |
LPS Craiova |
13.22 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2006 |
CHIPER MARIA ROXANA |
CSM Pașcani |
13.40 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
COȘERARIU BIANCA IOANA |
CSM Pașcani |
13.71 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2005 |
STROE VICTORIA MARIA |
ACS Seven Atletic București |
14.02 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
NIȚU CATINCA MARIA |
AC Iacris București |
14.08 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2006 |
DUMITRACHE ADELINA |
CSM Brăila |
14.08 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
13.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 m.plat |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
BISERICESCU MARIA VALI |
CS Rapid București |
24.64 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
MIHALACHE MARIA |
CS Olimpia București |
24.98 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
ILINOIU CORINA |
CSS Focșani |
25.07 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
GRIGOROIU DARIANA |
CSU+CSS Reșița |
25.08 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
CÎRCIOGEL ADINA |
CS Țara Bârsei |
25.27 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
VRÎNCEANU IOANA |
CSS+CSM Bacău |
25.56 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
MOCANU ANDREEA BIANCA |
LPS Brăila |
25.85 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA |
CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
26.08 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2004 |
ZACH EMMA |
LPS Brașov |
26.29 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
SUHAI ANDREEA ȘTEFANIA |
CSS+CSU Reșița |
26.38 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
|
|
|
25.52 |
|
|
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
CÎRCIOGEL ADINA |
CS Țara Bârsei |
25.27 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
BALACI VANESSA |
LPS+CSU Craiova |
26.54 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
DINU ANDREEA ALEXA |
LPS Brăila |
27.27 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2002 |
SÂRBU MARIA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
27.43 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
TEUȘAN TABITA |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
27.51 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
PANDELE ANDA ANAMARIA |
CSM Pitești |
28.2 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
PREDICĂ DENISA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
28.24 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
COTOI ALEXIA |
CSS Focșani |
28.34 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
JOINEL JASMINE TEODORA |
CSS+CSM Ploiești |
28.44 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2001 |
VLĂDULESCU IOANA |
Lic.tehnologic Drăgășani |
29.50 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
27.67 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
BISERICESCU MARIA VALI |
CS Rapid București |
24.64 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
MIHALACHE MARIA |
CS Olimpia București |
24.98 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
ILINOIU CORINA |
CSS Focșani |
25.07 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
GRIGOROIU DARIANA |
CSU+CSS Reșița |
25.08 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
ZACH EMMA |
LPS Brașov |
26.29 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
SUHAI ANDREEA ȘTEFANIA |
CSS+CSU Reșița |
26.38 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
GOVOREANU DANA MARIA |
CN Râmnicu Vâlcea |
26.46 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
CONSTANTIN ROXANA |
CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța |
26.58 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
BALABAN COSMINA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
26.66 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
UNGUREANU IARINA |
CN Râmnicu Vâlcea |
26.68 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
25.88 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
VRÎNCEANU IOANA |
CSS+CSM Bacău |
25.56 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
MOCANU ANDREEA BIANCA |
LPS Brăila |
25.85 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
MUȘULETE ȘTEFANIA |
CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
26.08 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
PASCU MIRIAM |
CSS Sibiu |
26.51 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
DINU ANDREEA NICOLETA |
CS Târgoviște |
26.61 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
BALINT ȘTEFANIA |
Col Naț. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
26.67 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
ZEDIU ȘTEFANIA |
CSS+CSM Bacău |
26.69 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
NEAGU CRISTINA ANDREEA |
CSM București |
26.94 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
RADUCA RALUCA MONICA |
CSM Onesti |
27.00 |
CN Probe combinate |
30-31.08.2020 |
2005 |
COMAN CRISTINA ALEXA |
LPS Pitești |
27.42 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
CÎRCIOGEL ADINA |
CS Țara Bârsei |
55.08 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2003 |
CIUCĂ ANDREEA |
CSS Triumf București |
57.43 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
ILINOIU CORINA |
CSM Focșani 2007 |
57.43 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
ZEDIU ȘTEFANIA |
CSS+CSM Bacău |
57.91 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2003 |
GOVOREANU DANA MARIA |
CN Râmnicu Vâlcea |
58.12 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
SFARGHIU MARIA TALIDA |
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mold |
58.50 |
Open seniori |
07-08.08.2020 |
2004 |
ZACH EMMA |
LPS Brașov |
58.54 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
TROCAN ANA MARIA |
LPS Tg Jiu+CSU Craiova |
58.72 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
CONSTANTIN ROXANA |
CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța |
58.91 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
FLORESCU ȘTEFANIA |
CSU Cv+CSS Drobeta |
59.06 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
|
|
|
57.97 |
|
|
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
CÎRCIOGEL ADINA |
CS Țara Bârsei |
55.08 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2001 |
TROCAN ANA MARIA |
LPS Tg Jiu+CSU Craiova |
58.72 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
BODNARIUC ANTONIA |
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld |
60.37 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2002 |
TEUȘAN TABITA |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
61.33 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
COTOI ALEXIA |
CSS Focșani |
61.33 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
PANDELE ANDA ANAMARIA |
CSM Pitești |
62.91 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
CATRINAR BIANCA |
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld |
63.02 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2001 |
MATYUS EMMA MARIA |
CSM Baia Mare |
63.03 |
Open seniori |
07-08.08.2020 |
2002 |
GĂTEJ GEORGIANA |
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld |
63.20 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2001 |
VLĂDULESCU IOANA |
Lic. Tehnologic Drăgășani |
64.95 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
61.39 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
CIUCĂ ANDREEA |
CSS Triumf București |
57.43 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
ILINOIU CORINA |
CSM Focșani 2007 |
57.43 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
GOVOREANU DANA MARIA |
CN Râmnicu Vâlcea |
58.12 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
SFARGHIU MARIA TALIDA |
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mold |
58.50 |
Open seniori |
07-08.08.2020 |
2004 |
ZACH EMMA |
LPS Brașov |
58.54 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
CONSTANTIN ROXANA |
CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța |
58.91 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
FLORESCU ȘTEFANIA |
CSU Cv+CSS Drobeta |
59.06 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
ȘERBAN LORIANA |
CSM Pitești |
59.1 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
BRECICA HANNI MARGA |
CSS Caransebeș |
59.72 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
TĂNASE ANDREEA |
CSS Focșani |
60.38 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
|
|
|
58.72 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
ZEDIU ȘTEFANIA |
CSS+CSM Bacău |
57.91 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
BARBU ALINA VALENTINA |
CS Olimpia București |
59.53 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
BALINT ȘTEFANIA |
CN Râmnicu Vâlcea |
59.59 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
DINU ANDREEA NICOLETA |
CS Târgoviște |
59.96 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
NEAGU CRISTINA ANDREEA |
CSM București |
61.02 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
COSTIUC CLAUDIA IONELA |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
61.43 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2005 |
COMAN CRISTINA ALEXA |
LPS Pitești |
62.48 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
VASILE RUT CRISTINA |
CSM Sfântu Gheorghe |
63.60 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2006 |
HATMANU ALEXANDRA |
LPS Vaslui |
63.72 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
SCOROPAN ILARIA MARIA |
CSM Baia Mare |
64.79 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
61.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2004 |
FLORESCU ȘTEFANIA |
CSU Cv+CSS Drobeta |
2:10.68 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2003 |
SFARGHIU MARIA TALIDA |
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mold |
2:11.97 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2001 |
TROCAN MARIA |
LPS Târgu Jiu+CSU Craiova |
2:12.48 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2002 |
BODNARIUC ANTONIA |
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld |
2:13.40 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2005 |
VASILE RUT CRISTINA |
CSM Sfântu Gheorghe |
2:18.36 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
COSTIUC CLAUDIA IONELA |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
2:18.52 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
CATRINAR BIANCA |
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mold |
2:18.84 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA |
CSS Mediaș |
2:19.11 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
NEAȚĂ ANDREEA NICOLETA |
CSS Triumf București |
2:19.57 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
HUDEA ALEXANDRA |
CSS Mediaș |
2:21.33 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
2:16.42 |
|
|
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
TROCAN MARIA |
LPS Târgu Jiu+CSU Craiova |
2:12.48 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2002 |
BODNARIUC ANTONIA |
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld |
2:13.40 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2002 |
CATRINAR BIANCA |
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mold |
2:18.84 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
MATYUS EMMA MARIA |
CSM Baia Mare |
2:26.97 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2002 |
POP MARA ALEXANDRA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
2:36.77 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
30-31.08.2020 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
2:43.83 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
30-31.08.2020 |
|
|
|
2:25.38 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2004 |
FLORESCU ȘTEFANIA |
CSU Cv+CSS Drobeta |
2:10.68 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2003 |
SFARGHIU MARIA TALIDA |
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mold |
2:11.97 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA |
CSS Mediaș |
2:19.11 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
NEAȚĂ ANDREEA NICOLETA |
CSS Triumf București |
2:19.57 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
SÎRBU MĂDĂLINA |
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mold |
2:23.00 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
UNGUREANU ADINA |
CSM Pitești |
2:25.91 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
COZMA LARISA DIANA |
LPS BRAȘOV |
2:29.55 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
PASCAL DIANA |
CSS Rădăuți |
2:34.11 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
OBREJAN SILVIA TEODORA |
CSS Mediaș |
2:36.63 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
MARDAR ANA MARIA |
CSM Bucurețti |
2:43.60 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
30-31.08.2020 |
|
|
|
2:25.41 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
VASILE RUT CRISTINA |
CSM Sfântu Gheorghe |
2:18.36 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
COSTIUC CLAUDIA IONELA |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
2:18.52 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
HUDEA ALEXANDRA |
CSS Mediaș |
2:21.33 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
STOICA MARIA BIANCA |
CS Atletico Slănic Prahova |
2:22.60 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
NEAGU CRISTINA ANDREEA |
CSM București |
2:24.25 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
30-31.08.2020 |
2006 |
DAN VASILENA DIANA |
CSM Bistrița |
2:24.95 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
ARSIN VALENTINA LORENA |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
2:28.55 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
URECHE LARISA MARIA |
CSM Bistrița |
2:29.10 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
SCOROPAN ILARIA MARIA |
CSM Baia Mare |
2:30.33 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2006 |
MOCODEAN ANAMARIA |
CSM Bistrița |
2:33.72 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
2:25.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
SFARGHIU MARIA TALIDA |
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld |
4:25.49 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
FLORESCU ȘTEFANIA |
CSU Cv+CSS Drobeta |
4:28.78 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
SPIRIDON COSMINA |
LPS+CSU Politehnica Iași |
4:36.71 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
VASILE RUT CRISTINA |
CSM Sfântu Gheorghe |
4:38.51 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
SÎRBU MĂDĂLINA |
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld |
4:39.42 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
BLAGA MIHAELA MARIA |
CSS Blaj |
4:40.32 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA |
CSS Mediaș |
4:44.27 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
TĂMĂȘILĂ YASMINA |
CSU Poli Timișoara |
4:46.06 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
HUDEA ALEXANDRA |
CSS Mediaș |
4:47.36 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
BODNARIUC ANTONIA |
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld |
4:47.52 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
4:39.45 |
|
|
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
SPIRIDON COSMINA |
LPS+CSU Politehnica Iași |
4:36.71 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
TĂMĂȘILĂ YASMINA |
CSU Poli Timișoara |
4:46.06 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
BODNARIUC ANTONIA |
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld |
4:47.52 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
VASILE DANIELA |
CSM Sfțntu Gheorghe |
4:48.84 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
4:44.78 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
SFARGHIU MARIA TALIDA |
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld |
4:25.49 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
FLORESCU ȘTEFANIA |
CSU Cv+CSS Drobeta |
4:28.78 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
SÎRBU MĂDĂLINA |
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Mld |
4:39.42 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
BLAGA MIHAELA MARIA |
CSS Blaj |
4:40.32 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA |
CSS Mediaș |
4:44.27 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
NEAȚĂ ANDREEA NICO |
CSS Triumf București |
4:56.45 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
COZMA LARISA DIANA |
LPS Brașov |
5:07.24 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
ONOAIE ADINA NICOLA |
CSM Bistrița |
5:23.76 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
4:48.21 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
VASILE RUT CRISTINA |
CSM Sfântu Gheorghe |
4:38.51 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
HUDEA ALEXANDRA |
CSS Mediaș |
4:47.36 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
ARSIN VALENTINA |
CSS Turnu Severin |
4:56.27 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
COSTIUC CLAUDIA |
CSM Dorna Vatra Dornei |
5:02.02 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
URECHE LARISA MARIA |
CSM Bistrița |
5:08.00 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
DAN VASILENA DIANA |
CSM Bistrița |
5:12.09 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
STOICA MARIA BIANCA |
CS Atletico Slănic |
5:28.90 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
MOCODEAN ANAMARIA |
CSM Bistrița |
5:36.26 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
CRIȘAN MIHAELA |
CSM Bistrița |
5:49.76 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
5:11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
SÎRBU MĂDĂLINA ELENA |
CSM Suceava+CSM Raraul |
9:45.02 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2005 |
VASILE RUT CRISTINA |
CSM Sfântu Gheorghe |
9:54.85 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
HUDEA ALEXANDRA |
CSS Mediaș |
10:18.25 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA |
CSS Mediaș |
10:27.54 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2005 |
ARSIN VALENTINA |
CSS Turnu Severin |
10:37.28 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
DAN VASILENA DIANA |
CSM Bistrița |
10:50.33 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
MOCODEAN ANAMARIA |
CSM Bistrița |
11:34.15 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
OBREJAN SILVIA TEODORA |
CSS Mediaș |
11:44.20 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
DRĂGOI ADRIANA |
CS Atletico Slănic |
12:30.80 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2005 |
SIMA SORINA CORNELIA |
CSS Mediaș |
13:23.53 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
|
|
|
11:06.59 |
|
|
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
SÎRBU MĂDĂLINA ELENA |
CSM Suceava+CSM Raraul |
9:45.02 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA |
CSS Mediaș |
10:27.54 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
OBREJAN SILVIA TEODORA |
CSS Mediaș |
11:44.20 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
|
|
|
10:38.92 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
VASILE RUT CRISTINA |
CSM Sfântu Gheorghe |
9:54.85 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
HUDEA ALEXANDRA |
CSS Mediaș |
10:18.25 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2005 |
ARSIN VALENTINA |
CSS Turnu Severin |
10:37.28 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
DAN VASILENA DIANA |
CSM Bistrița |
10:50.33 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
MOCODEAN ANAMARIA |
CSM Bistrița |
11:34.15 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
DRĂGOI ADRIANA |
CS Atletico Slănic |
12:30.80 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2005 |
SIMA SORINA CORNELIA |
CSS Mediaș |
13:23.53 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
|
|
|
11:18.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000 m |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
SÎRBU MĂDĂLINA ELENA |
CSM Suceava+CSM Raraul |
17:09.78 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
HUDEA ALEXANDRA |
CSS Mediaș |
17:45.70 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
MOROȘAN ANCA MIRELA |
CSM Rarăul Clung Mold |
17:55.09 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
MĂRGINEAN IULIA |
CSS Mediaș |
18:17.98 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2001 |
PĂCURARIU NAGY DIANA |
CSS Sfântu Gheorghe |
18:35.78 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2002 |
TĂMĂȘILĂ YASMINA |
CSU Poli Timișoara |
19:08.31 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2001 |
CEPOI MIRELA RALUCA |
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
19:23.90 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
OBREJAN SILVIA TEODORA |
CSS Mediaș |
19:42.21 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2001 |
CORHANĂ LAURA MARINA |
CS Ceahlăul Piatra Nemț |
20:19.63 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2001 |
PETRUȚA ADELINA ELENA |
CSS Blaj |
20:49.05 |
FINALĂ U20/18/16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
|
|
|
18:54.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 m.garduri |
JUNIORI (0.84) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
GRIGOROIU DARIANA |
CSU+CSS Reșița |
14.48 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2003 |
GOVOREANU DANA MARIA |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
14.76 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN/U20 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
BALABAN COSMINA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
14.93 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
MAEKAWA YOUNA |
CSM Bacău |
15.26 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
IOVANOVICI IOANA |
LPS+CSM Timișoara |
16.09 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
MATYUS EMMA MARIA |
CSM Baia Mare |
16.17 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
LUPESCU DENISA |
CS Rpid București |
16.28 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
RADU IIOANA ANDREEA |
CSS 1 Pajura |
16.45 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
30-31.08.2020 |
2002 |
POP MARA ALEXANDRA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
16.48 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
BORISOV TANIA |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
16.65 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
15.75 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 (0.76) |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
GOVOREANU DANA MARIA |
C.N. Râmnicu Vâlcea |
14.17 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
GRIGOROIU DARIANA |
CSU+CSS Reșița |
14.27 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
BALABAN COSMINA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
14.42 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2006 |
RĂDUCA MONICA RALUCA |
CSM Onești+CSS6 Buc |
14.92 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
IOVANOVICI IOANA |
LPS+CSM Timișoara |
15.23 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
LAZĂR REKA |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
15.51 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2006 |
FLOAREȘ LISETE ELENA |
CS Rapid București |
15.52 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
RADU IIOANA ANDREEA |
CSS 1 Pajura |
15.68 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
TĂTARU MARIA LORENA |
CSS Bacău |
15.90 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
MARDAR ANA MARIA |
CSM București |
15.98 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
|
|
|
15.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 m garduri |
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2006 |
MOCANU ANDREEA BIANC |
LPS Băila+CSM Onești |
11.96 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
RĂDUCA RALUCA MONICA |
CSM Onești+CSS6 Buc |
12.16 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
FLOAREȘ LISETE ELENA |
CS Rapid București |
12.59 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
BĂCANU IOANA ALESSIA |
CSM Brăila |
12.75 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
DUMITRACHE ADELINA |
CSM Brăila |
12.81 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
CONSTANTIN MIHAELA |
LPS Pitești |
12.85 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
MARINESCU ANDREEA |
LPS Brăila |
12.87 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
COȘERARIU BIANCA |
CSM Pașcani |
13.02 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
TĂBĂCARU ANDREEA DENISA |
LPS Câmpulung Musscel |
13.09 |
FINALĂ P.C. |
|
2005 |
EREMIA DIANA |
CSS Triumf București |
13.18 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
ANTON ANA |
LPS Brăila |
13.50 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m.garduri |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
U20 2001-2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
BORISOV TANIA |
LPS Constanta |
65.14 |
finala U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
DINU ANDREEA ALEXANDRA |
LPS Braila |
68.66 |
finala U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
STROESCU DENISA |
DINAMO BUC. |
75.18 |
Cupa Romaniei open juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2004 |
UNGUREANU IARINA |
CN Râmnicu Vâlcea |
62.00 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
GOVOREANU DANA MARIA |
CN Râmnicu Vâlcea |
63.93 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
CIUCĂ ANDREEA |
CSS Triumf București |
64.96 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2002 |
BORISOV TANIA |
LPS+CS Farul Constanța |
65.14 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
DINU ANDREEA ALEXA |
LPS Brăila+CSM Onești |
68.66 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
BRECICA HANNI MARGA |
CSS Caransebeș |
68.95 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
BALINT KRISZTINA |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
69.11 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
BLAGA MIHAELA MARIA |
CSS Blaj |
69.27 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
IOVANOVICI IOANA |
LPS+CSM Timișoara |
69.77 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
BARBU ALINA VALENTINA |
CS Olimpia București |
72.05 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
|
|
|
67.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300 m garduri |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
COMAN CRISTINA ALEXA |
LPS Pitești |
44.82 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
BARBU ALINA VALENTINA |
CS Olimpia București |
46.44 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
BĂCANU IOANA ALESIA |
CSM Onești |
48.40 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
CONSTANTIN MIHAELA |
LPS Pitești |
49.03 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
TOADER IOANA |
CSS Arad |
50.61 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
KUTI DORA ZSOFIA |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
51.58 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
MIELCEA ILINCA |
CS Rapid București |
52.63 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
DOBAI PATAKY EMESE |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
53.70 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
MIHĂILESCU MARIA ALEXA |
Atl Club Iacris București |
53.86 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
BALINT BARBARA |
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc |
53.94 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
50.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Obstacole 3000/2000/1500 m |
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
SPIRIDON COSMINA |
LPS+CSU Politehnica Iași |
10:42.60 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN/U20 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2001 |
VASILE DANIELA |
CSM Sfântu Gheorghe |
10:54.50 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN/U20 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
BLAGA MIHAELA MARIA |
CSS Blaj |
11:10.10 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN/U20 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2001 |
ZARO DENISA ADRIANA |
CSU Poli Timișoara |
14:17.10 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN/U20 |
04-05.09.2020 |
|
|
|
11:46.07 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2004 |
FLORESCU ȘTEFANIA |
CSU Cv+CSS Drobeta |
6:59.16 |
FINALĂ U18 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
BLAGA MIHAELA MARIA |
CSS Blaj |
7:06.19 |
FINALĂ U18 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
STOICA MARIA BIANCA |
CS Atletico Slănic |
7:17.90 |
FINALĂ U18 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2005 |
URECHE LARISA MARIA |
CSM Bistrița |
7:40.41 |
FINALĂ U18 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
DAN VASILENA DIANA |
CSM Bistrița |
7:50.29 |
FINALĂ U18 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
BUF LARISA IONELA |
CSM Bistrița |
8:43.25 |
FINALĂ U18 |
04-05.09.2020 |
|
|
|
7:36.16 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2006 |
STOICA MARIA BIANCA |
CS Atletico Slănic |
5:18.25 |
FINALĂ U16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2005 |
BOGDAN ANDREEA MARIA |
CSS Blaj |
5:48.99 |
FINALĂ U16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
VERDEȘ DIANA |
LPS Oradea |
6:07.94 |
FINALĂ U16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2005 |
NEAGU CRISTINA ANDREEA |
CSM București |
6:36.16 |
FINALĂ U16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2005 |
COMNAC DIANA ELENA |
CSS Mediaș |
6:36.71 |
FINALĂ U16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
|
|
|
6:05.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Săritura în înălțime |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
RENGLE ALESIA MARIA |
C.N. Oradea |
1.77 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2003 |
APOSTOL FEDERICA |
CSM Bacău |
1.76 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
VERMAN RAMONA |
SCM Bacău |
1.73 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
DIDULESCU ELENA VALENT |
CS Rapid București |
1.65 |
Open seniori |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
TOMA MONIA ALEXANDRA |
CSA Steaua București |
1.62 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2004 |
IANCU TEODORA |
CSM Ploiești |
1.59 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2006 |
BÎZGAN ANASTASIA |
1CSS 5 București |
1.58 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2004 |
ENACHE ELISA XANDRA |
LPS Deva |
1.55 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2005 |
COȘERARIU BIANCA |
CSM Pașcani |
1.54 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2004 |
MARDAR ANA MARIA |
CSM București |
1.50 |
Open seniori |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
FLOAREȘ LISETTE ELENA |
CS Rapid București |
1.50 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2006 |
STAN DENISA ANDREEA |
CSS Bacău |
1.50 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
1.61 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
RENGLE ALESIA MARIA |
C.N. Oradea |
1.77 |
BALCANIADĂ U20 |
12-13.09.2020 |
2003 |
APOSTOL FEDERICA |
CSM Bacău |
1.76 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
VERMAN RAMONA |
SCM Bacău |
1.73 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
DIDULESCU ELENA VALENT |
CS Rapid București |
1.65 |
Open seniori |
07-08.08.2020 |
2004 |
IANCU TEODORA |
CSM Ploiești |
1.59 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
ENACHE ELISA XANDRA |
LPS Deva |
1.55 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2004 |
MARDAR ANA MARIA |
CSM București |
1.50 |
Open seniori |
07-08.08.2020 |
2004 |
RADU IOANA ANDREEA |
CSS 1 Pajura București |
1.45 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
1.63 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2006 |
TOMA MONIA ALEXANDRA |
CSA Steaua București |
1.62 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
BÎZGAN ANASTASIA |
1CSS 5 București |
1.58 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
COȘERARIU BIANCA |
CSM Pașcani |
1.54 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
FLOAREȘ LISETTE ELENA |
CS Rapid București |
1.50 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2006 |
STAN DENISA ANDREEA |
CSS Bacău |
1.50 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
LICHI IOANA DENISA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
1.45 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
CONSTANTINESCU MARIA |
CSM București |
1.45 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2006 |
BUCUREȘTEANU IRINA |
CSS Iași |
1.45 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
MUREȘAN IZA-IOANA |
CSM Baia Mare |
1.25 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
1.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Săritura în lungime |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
ȘTIRBU IOANA SABINA |
CSS+CSM Iași |
5.85 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
LUPESCU DENISA NARCISA |
CS Rapid București |
5.54 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
BULAVSKA MARIA |
CSS4+CSM București |
5.50 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
VRINCEANU IOANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
5.49 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
PASCU MIRIAM |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
5.46 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2001 |
FERENȚ ANDREEA LARISA |
CSS+CSU Reșița |
5.44 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2006 |
RĂDUCA RALUCA MONICA |
CSM 0nești+CSS 6 București |
5.39 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
BARIZI ANA MARIA |
Palat national copii București |
5.37 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
AMZA ALEXANDRA |
CS Olimpia București |
5.36 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
RADU IOANA ANDREEA |
CSS1 Pajura București |
5.28 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
5.47 |
|
|
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2001 |
FERENȚ ANDREEA LARISA |
CSS+CSU Reșița |
5.44 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2001 |
MATYUS EMMA MARIA |
CSM Baia Mare |
4.86 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA MARIA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
4.82 |
Open seniori |
07-08.08.2020 |
2002 |
POP MARA ALEXANDRA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
4.76 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
4.97 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
ȘTIRBU IOANA SABINA |
CSS+CSM Iași |
5.85 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
LUPESCU DENISA NARCISA |
CS Rapid București |
5.54 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
BARIZI ANA MARIA |
Palat national copii București |
5.37 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
AMZA ALEXANDRA |
CS Olimpia București |
5.36 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
RADU IOANA ANDREEA |
CSS1 Pajura București |
5.28 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
MARDAR ANA MARIA |
CSM București |
5.28 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
ALZNER EVA NATALIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
5.10 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
IOSIF PATRISIA ALEXA |
CSM Baia Mare |
4.82 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
MIHUȚ EMILY GEORGIANA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
4.77 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
URSU DARIA IOANA |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
4.70 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
|
|
|
5.21 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2006 |
BULAVSKA MARIA |
CSS4+CSM București |
5.50 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
VRINCEANU IOANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
5.49 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
PASCU MIRIAM |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
5.46 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2006 |
RĂDUCA RALUCA MONICA |
CSM 0nești+CSS 6 București |
5.39 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2006 |
JARCU RALUCA MARIA |
CS Olimpia București |
4.98 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2005 |
CADAR SARA MARIA |
LPS Oradea |
4.90 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
NEAGU CRISTINA ANDREEA |
CSM București |
4.86 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2006 |
MELINTE IULIA MARIA |
CSS4+CSM București |
4.65 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
STROE VICTORIA |
ACS Seven Athlet București |
4.62 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
DINIȚĂ ELENA GABRIELA |
CSM București |
4.53 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
5.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triplusalt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
COLIBĂȘANU IOANA |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
12.37 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
DOSPIN ALEXIA IOANA |
CSM Bacău |
12.3 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
LUPESCU DENISA NARCISA |
CS Rapid București |
11.93 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
STANCU CRISTINA |
CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța |
11.75 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
VRINCEANU IOANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
11.59 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2004 |
DOSSEY JENNIFER |
CSA Steaua |
11.50 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
BARIZI ANA MARIA |
Palat național copii Buc |
11.20 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
BRINDAȘ LARISA |
LPS+CSU Oradea |
11.01 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2006 |
FLOAREȘ LISETE ELENA |
CS Rapid București |
10.74 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
TABACU IOANA ANDREEA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
10.70 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
11.50 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
COLIBĂȘANU IOANA |
CS Farul+LPS Constanța |
12.37 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
DOSPIN ALEXIA IOANA |
CSM Bacău |
12.3 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
LUPESCU DENISA NARCISA |
CS Rapid București |
11.93 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
STANCU CRISTINA |
CSS 1+CS Farul Constanța |
11.75 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
DOSSEY JENNIFER |
CSA Steaua |
11.50 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
BARIZI ANA MARIA |
Palat național copii Buc |
11.2 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
BRINDAȘ LARISA |
LPS+CSU Oradea |
11.01 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
URSU DARIA IOANA |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
10.66 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
GAVRILĂ CARINA MARIA |
CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
10.24 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
MIHUȚ EMILY GEORGIA |
LPS Cetate Deva |
10.02 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
|
|
|
11.29 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
VRINCEANU IOANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
11.59 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
FLOAREȘ LISETE ELENA |
CS Rapid București |
10.74 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
TABACU IOANA ANDREEA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
10.70 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
DINIȚĂ ELENA GABRIELA |
CSM București |
10.39 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
MAXIMCIUC TANIA ANDREA |
CSS6 Buc+CSM Onești |
10.24 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
LICHI IOANA DENISA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
10.12 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
SPÎNU CRISTINA ȘTEFANIA |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
9.66 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2006 |
POPESCU IOANA |
CS Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
9.61 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
CHIRIGIU CAMELIA |
CSS 4 București |
9.53 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
ENE ILONA ANDREEA |
CSS Câmpina |
9.48 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
10.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aruncarea greutății |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U 20 (4 Kg) 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
LUNGU ANDREEA |
CSS Câmpina |
12.86 |
FINALĂ SEN/TIN |
04-05.09.2020 |
2003 |
ANDONE MARIA |
LPS Iași |
12.48 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
MANOLE MĂDĂLINA |
CSS Tulcea+CS Farul Cța |
12.05 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
CIOBANU BIANCA ELENA |
LPS+CARoman |
10.98 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
DELEANU ANDREEA |
LPS+CS Ceahlăul Piatra Nț |
10.74 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
ROTARU ANDREEA |
LPS Focșani |
9.14 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
MACARESCU ILINCA |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
8.14 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
10.91 |
|
|
U 18 (3 Kg) 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
ANDONE MARIA ALEXA |
LPS Iași |
14.00 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
MANOLE MĂDĂLINA |
CSS Tulcea+CS Farul Cța |
13.11 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
DERIOIU DENISA MARIA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
12.11 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
TÎBÎCARU IOANA ANDREEA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
11.00 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
DAMIAN BIANCA ALEXA |
CSM Giurgiu |
10.97 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
GHINEȚ IOANA ELENA |
CSS+CSM Onești |
10.94 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
PANĂ ALEXANDRA MARIA |
CSS 5 București |
10.5 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
PITOI ALEXANDRA DENISA |
CSM București |
9.72 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
11.54 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
CIOBANU BIANCA ELENA |
LPS+CARoman |
13.06 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2006 |
VIȘAN ANA MARIA |
CS Dinamo București |
11.70 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
TĂBĂCARU IOANA ANDREEA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
11.34 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
MARIN GEORGIA ECATERINA |
CS Atletic Adjud |
10.88 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
TONU ANA MARIA |
CS Unirea Focșani |
9.66 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
DUȚĂ EVA MARIA |
CSS Câmpina |
9.36 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
NECULA ALEXANDRA IOANA |
ACS Petroenerg Târgovi |
9.07 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
ANTON ANA |
LPS Brăila |
8.99 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
MACARESCU ILINCA |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
9.38 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
PĂTRU ADRIANA NICOLETA |
ACS Petroenerg Târgovi |
7.21 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aruncarea discului |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
LUNGU ANDREEA |
CSS Câmpina |
50.15 |
BALCANIADĂ sen |
21-22.09.2020 |
2003 |
BALTAZAR HALL ALEXANDRA |
CS Dinamo București |
44.05 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
ANDONE MARIA ALEXANDRA |
LPS Iasi |
41.91 |
FINALA U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
GHINEȚ IOANA ELENA |
CSS+CSM Onești |
39.23 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
COSTIN DIANA PAULA |
LPS Baia Mare |
37.80 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2002 |
VÎRLAN ECATERINA COSMINA |
CSM Onești |
37.10 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
VISAN ANA MARIA |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
36.80 |
FINALA U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
CHIȚU DARIA MARIA |
CSS Dinamo București |
33.55 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
PERENI CINTYA SORAYA |
LPS+CS Satu Mare |
31.91 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2006 |
SIMION GEORGIANA CRISTINA |
CS Atl Adjud |
29.29 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
42.30 |
|
|
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
LUNGU ANDREEA |
CSS Câmpina |
50.15 |
BALCANIADĂ sen |
21-22.09.2020 |
2001 |
COSTIN DIANA PAULA |
LPS Baia Mare |
37.80 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2002 |
VÎRLAN ECATERINA COSMINA |
CSM Onești |
37.10 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
TUDOSIU MARIA |
CSS 6 București |
28.97 |
Municipale |
|
|
|
|
38.51 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
BALTAZAR HALL ALEXANDRA |
CS Dinamo București |
44.05 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
ANDONE MARIA ALEXANDRA |
LPS Iasi |
41.91 |
FINALA U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
GHINEȚ IOANA ELENA |
CSS+CSM Onești |
39.23 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
PERENI CINTYA SORAYA |
LPS+CS Satu Mare |
31.91 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
DAMIAN BIANCA ALEXANDRA |
CSM Giurgiu |
28.23 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
36.35 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2006 |
VIȘAN ANA MARIA |
CS Dinamo București |
36.80 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
CHIȚU DARIA MARIA |
CSS Dinamo București |
33.55 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2006 |
SIMION GEORGIANA CRISTINA |
CS Atl Adjud |
29.29 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
TONU ANA MARIA |
CS Unirea Focșani |
22.42 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
MACARESCU ILINCA MARIA |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
15.56 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
27.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aruncarea ciocanului |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
PÂNTEA CORINA ELENA |
LPS+CA Roman |
55.80 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
APOSTOL DARIA |
LPS+CA Roman |
47.95 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
TUDOSA IONELA |
CA Roman |
44.81 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2005 |
CIOBANU BIANCA ELENA |
LPS+CA Roman |
42.23 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
IACOB ALEXANDRA MARIA |
CSS Dinamo București |
41.49 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2006 |
PANAITE MĂDĂLINA |
CA Roman |
35.29 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2003 |
VĂTĂMANU DENISA |
LPS Roman |
29.95 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
NEDELCU BIANCA |
CS Viitorul Vaslui |
27.00 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2004 |
CRĂCIUN BIANCA MIHA |
LPS Roman |
24.92 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
38.83 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004
|
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
PÂNTEA CORINA ELENA |
LPS+CA Roman |
60.74 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
APOSTOL DARIA |
LPS+CA Roman |
50.51 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2003 |
BUCUR ANTONIA |
CSS7 Dinamo București |
43.99 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
VĂTĂMANU DENISA |
LPS Roman |
43.11 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
ANDREI GABRIELA |
CS Olimpia București |
40.77 |
Municipale |
|
2004 |
BĂDĂLUȚĂ REBECCA |
CS Olimpia București |
36.95 |
Municipale |
|
2004 |
CRĂCIUN BIANCA MIHA |
LPS Roman |
29.32 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
LAZĂR ANTONIA |
CSS7 Dinamo București |
21.21 |
Municipale |
|
|
|
|
40.83 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2006 |
IACOB ALEXANDRA MARIA |
CSS Dinamo București |
53.39 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
TUDOSA IONELA |
CA Roman |
52.57 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2006 |
PANAITE MĂDĂLINA |
CA Roman |
46.87 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
CIOBANU BIANCA ELENA |
LPS+CA Roman |
45.46 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
SZABO BIANCA FLORENTINA |
CSS Dinamo București |
38.60 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
ROȘU DENISA MARIA |
CA Roman |
37.45 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
LAZĂR MARIA IOANA |
CS Olimpia București |
37.19 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2006 |
RĂILEANU PAULA |
LPS Roman |
26.31 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
DRĂGICI MARIA |
CSM București |
25.38 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2006 |
DUMEA MIHAELA ANDA |
LPS Roman |
21.22 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
|
|
|
38.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aruncarea suliței |
JUNIORI |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
PARUBA ALISIA ADELA |
SCM Bacău |
47.04 |
Open seniori |
07-08.08.2020 |
2003 |
CRISTEA BUHUȘ ȘTEFANIA |
CSS Bârlad |
37.91 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2005 |
ORIAKU VANESSA |
CSS Arad |
36.97 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2002 |
HAIDUCU NARCISA |
CSS Dinamo București |
36.40 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
2001 |
TUDOSIU ELENA |
CSS 6 București |
34.37 |
FINALE sen/U23 |
|
2001 |
COSTIN DIANA PAULA |
LPS Baia Mare |
30.59 |
INTERNAȚIONALE |
22-23.08.2020 |
2004 |
RADU IOANA ANDREEA |
CSS 1 Pajura București |
25.58 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2001 |
DIAC CARMEN IOANA |
CSS+SCM Bacău |
24.32 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2002 |
PRICOP MIRUNA |
LPS Câmpulung Muscel |
22.44 |
Open seniori |
07-08.08.2020 |
2002 |
POP MARA ALEXANDRA |
LPS Cluj Napoca |
17.35 |
FINALĂ U20 |
28-29.08.2020 |
|
|
|
31.3 |
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
PARUBA ALISIA ADELA |
SCM Bacău |
46.81 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2003 |
CRISTEA BUHUȘ ȘTEFANIA |
CSS Bârlad |
41.86 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
NEAȚĂ NATALIA SERENA |
CSS Câmpina |
33.06 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2004 |
MUNTEANU SILVIA IOANA |
CSS Focșani |
26.50 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
RADU IOANA ANDREEA |
CSS 1 București |
26.34 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2004 |
MARDAR ANA MARIA |
CSM București |
16.2 |
Municipale |
43891 |
|
|
|
31.8 |
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
ORIAKU VANESSA |
CSS Arad |
39.40 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
SFÎRLEA DARIA GABRIELA |
LPS Oradea |
33.10 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
MUNTEANU PAULA RALUCA |
CSS Focșani |
28.57 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
SPÎNU CRISTINA ȘTEFANIA |
CS Orășenesc Voluntari |
24.75 |
FINALĂ U18 |
14-15.08.2020 |
2005 |
ZIMȚA ANTONIA |
CSS Reșița |
24.39 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
TOROK TEODORA ANDREEA |
LPS Oradea |
21.65 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2006 |
DUȚĂ EVA MARIA |
CSS Câmpina |
21.27 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
2006 |
MOCAN IOANA DARIANA |
CSS Blaj |
20.26 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
PETRIȘOR IOANA ALEXA |
CSS Dinamo București |
16.97 |
FINALĂ U16 |
07-08.08.2020 |
2005 |
VASILE ANA MARIA |
CSS Dinamo București |
13.46 |
Open Juniori |
24-25.07.2020 |
|
|
|
24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marș |
U 20 2001 - 2002 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2002 |
LĂTĂREȚU MARIA DIANA |
CSM Craiova |
50:01.00 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2001 |
LOGHIN DELIA ELENA |
LPS Botoșani |
53:17.61 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2001 |
HRIȘCĂ BEATRICE |
LPS Botoșani |
54:11.69 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2001 |
VALACHE MARIA |
LPS Botoșani |
55:17.46 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2001 |
IGNAT DANIELA ANDREEA |
LPS Botoșani |
56:49.25 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2002 |
MUNTEANU CĂTĂLINA |
LPS Botoșani |
59:10.07 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2002 |
PÎSLARIU IOANA ALEXA |
LPS Botoșani |
59:38.76 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2001 |
BOLOHAN ESTERA |
CSS Hunedoara |
59:55.49 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2001 |
SEGĂRCEANU OTILIA ȘTEF |
CSM Craiova |
1:02:12.65 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2002 |
DOMNU MĂDĂLINA ȘTEFANIA |
CSM Craiova |
1:04:31.05 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2002 |
HRIZOB PETRONELA |
LPS Botoșani |
1:06:22.58 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U 18 2003 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2003 |
CLICINSCHI VASILICA |
LPS Botoșani |
26:05.89 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2003 |
BOLOHAN ANAMARIA |
CSS Hunedoara |
26:13.53 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2004 |
TĂNASE DANIELA MĂDĂLINA |
CSM Suceava |
26:26.14 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2004 |
ANIȚEI COSMINA ELENA |
CSM Suceava |
27:39.28 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2003 |
BOGHEAN VERONICA |
LPS Botoșani |
27:47.71 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2003 |
ATODIRESEI MARIA |
CSS Târgu Neamț |
27:49.25 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2004 |
TĂNASE DANIELA MĂDĂLINA |
CSM Suceava |
28:34.04 |
FINALĂ U18 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2004 |
VIZITEU LARISA ANDREEA |
LPS Botoșani |
29:39.75 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2003 |
SUNZUIANU ELISABETA |
LPS Alba Iulia |
29:42.22 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2003 |
CHIRIAC ANCUȚA ALEXA |
LPS Botoșani |
31:01.69 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 2005 - 2006 |
|
|
|
|
An |
Nume Prenume |
Club Sportiv |
Perf |
Loc |
Data |
2005 |
OCHIANA DELIA |
CSM Suceava |
15:46.09 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2005 |
FOCAN ELENA ANDREEA |
LPS Botoșani |
16:06.53 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2006 |
CHIRICEA MARIA |
CSM Bacău |
16:18.88 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2005 |
APACHIȚEI DUMITRIȚA |
LPS Botoșani |
16:39.03 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2006 |
COMAN MARIA MIHAELA |
LPS Craiova |
16:53.87 |
FINALĂ U16 |
04-05.09.2020 |
2006 |
DUMITRESCU MARIA |
LPS Botoșani |
17:01.62 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2005 |
BUHACIUC ROXANA |
LPS Botoșani |
17:04.40 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2006 |
PAVEL NATALIA AMALIA |
CS Unirea Iași |
17:05.13 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2006 |
TOGAN MARIA ALEXANDRA |
CSM Pitești |
17:08.14 |
MARȘ - Iarnă |
22,02,2020 |
2005 |
CIUCĂ CRISTINA MIHAELA |
CS Unirea Iași |
18:43.23 |
FINALĂ U16 |
04-05.09.2020 |